Premier - Russia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
13:00
13:00

Krylya Sovetov

Fakel Voronezh
1 - 2
(1 - 1, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Samara |
| Away: | Voronezh |
| Distance: | 761.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Samara Arena |
| Capacity: | 44 918 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.03 | 3.52 | 3.90 | 1 | 1.26 | 1.83 | |||
| 65% | 28% | 7% | 2.03 | 89% | 11% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.32 | 3.22 | 2.01 | 1.85 | 3.35 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 52% | 48% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2025-05-24 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2024-08-11 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2024-04-25 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2023-09-02 | Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2023-05-28 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2022-11-27 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2022-09-29 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2022-08-19 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2021-04-17 | Krylya Sovetov | 5 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2020-10-24 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2018-04-28 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2018-02-13 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 67% | 25% | 8% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Krylya Sovetov last 12 games
| 2026-10-14 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 2 | Baltika |
| 2026-10-10 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow |
| 2026-09-16 | Lok. Moscow | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-09-11 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 | Rodina Moscow |
| 2026-09-05 | Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 2 | Krasnodar |
| 2026-09-02 | Baltika | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-08-29 | Akhmat Grozny | 3 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-08-23 | Akron Tolyatti | 0 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-08-19 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 0 | Zenit |
| 2026-08-16 | Krylya Sovetov | 1 - 4 | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| 2026-08-08 | Krylya Sovetov | 0 - 2 | Baltika |
| 2026-08-04 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 83% | 50% | 25% |
Fakel Voronezh last 12 games
| 2026-10-13 | Krasnodar | 0 - 2 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-10-10 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 5 | Lok. Moscow |
| 2026-10-03 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk |
| 2026-09-16 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-09-12 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 - 2 | Baltika |
| 2026-09-05 | Rostov | 3 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-09-01 | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar |
| 2026-08-29 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 1 | Zenit |
| 2026-08-22 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Orenburg |
| 2026-08-18 | Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-08-15 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-08-10 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | +9 | 22 |
| 2 | Dynamo Moscow | 10 | +7 | 22 |
| 3 | Zenit | 10 | +11 | 21 |
| 4 | Krasnodar | 10 | +6 | 21 |
| 5 | Spartak Moscow | 10 | +9 | 20 |
| 6 | Baltika | 10 | +2 | 12 |
| 7 | Orenburg | 10 | +1 | 12 |
| 8 | Rubin Kazan | 10 | 0 | 12 |
| 9 | Krylya Sovetov | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 10 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 10 | -5 | 12 |
| 11 | Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 0 | 11 |
| 12 | Rostov | 10 | -6 | 11 |
| 13 | Lok. Moscow | 10 | +2 | 10 |
| 14 | Akron Tolyatti | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 15 | Rodina Moscow | 10 | -15 | 5 |
| 16 | Fakel Voronezh | 10 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Krylya Sovetov | |
| Fakel Voronezh | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Krylya Sovetov | Fakel Voronezh |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Moscow | 1 - 0 | |
| 2 | Dynamo Moscow | ||
| 3 | Zenit | ||
| 4 | Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
| 5 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 6 | Baltika | 0 - 2 | |
| 7 | Orenburg | ||
| 8 | Rubin Kazan | ||
| 9 | Krylya Sovetov | - | |
| 10 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 4 | |
| 11 | Akhmat Grozny | ||
| 12 | Rostov | 3 - 1 | |
| 13 | Lok. Moscow | ||
| 14 | Akron Tolyatti | ||
| 15 | Rodina Moscow | 2 - 1 | |
| 16 | Fakel Voronezh | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Krylya Sovetov | Fakel Voronezh | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 7 |
| Goals For | 14 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 0.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 40% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 70% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 6 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 0.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (80) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 32% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (218) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.72 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.35 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Krylya Sovetov next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Rubin Kazan | - | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-10-29 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Dyn. Makhachkala |
| 2026-11-02 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Zenit |
| 2026-11-08 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Orenburg |
| 2026-11-20 | Rostov | - | Krylya Sovetov |
| 2026-11-29 | Krylya Sovetov | - | Dynamo Moscow |
Fakel Voronezh next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Rodina Moscow |
| 2026-10-27 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Akhmat Grozny |
| 2026-10-31 | Rubin Kazan | - | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-11-07 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Dynamo Moscow |
| 2026-11-21 | Akron Tolyatti | - | Fakel Voronezh |
| 2026-11-30 | Fakel Voronezh | - | Spartak Moscow |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.03 | 3.52 | 3.90 |
| Probability | 65% | 28% | 7% |
| 1 @ 2.03 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.26 | 1.83 |
| Probability | 89% | 11% |
| 1X @ 1.26 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 3.22 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.01 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.01 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.35 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.81 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.81 | |||