First League - Ukraine
Saturday, 17.10.2026
11:00
11:00

Kolos-2

UCSA Tarasivka
0 - 0
(0 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kovalivka |
| Away: | Kiev |
| Distance: | 63.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 11:00 (12:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.82 | 3.48 | 3.50 | 1 | 1.23 | 1.84 | |||
| 51% | 21% | 28% | 1.82 | 64% | 36% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.75 | 1.72 | 1.95 | 2.82 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 69% | 31% | 57% | 43% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Kolos-2 last 11 games
| 2026-10-11 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 - 1 | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-10-04 | Kolos-2 | 0 - 2 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-09-28 | Polissya-2 | 0 - 3 | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Kolos-2 | 4 - 2 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-09-12 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 5 - 0 | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-09-04 | Kolos-2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
| 2026-08-28 | Kolos-2 | 0 - 1 | SC Poltava |
| 2026-08-16 | FSC Mariupol | 3 - 1 | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-08-08 | Kolos-2 | 1 - 2 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-08-02 | Viktoriya Sumy | 2 - 0 | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-07-26 | Kolos-2 | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 36% | 0% | 64% | 73% | 55% | 36% |
UCSA Tarasivka last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-10-04 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 2 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-09-26 | UCSA Tarasivka | 0 - 0 | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-09-20 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-09-11 | UCSA Tarasivka | 3 - 2 | FC Chernihiv |
| 2026-09-05 | Metalist Kharkov | 3 - 1 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-08-29 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 2 | Inhulets Petrove |
| 2026-08-22 | UCSA Tarasivka | 0 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka |
| 2026-08-15 | SC Poltava | 0 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-08-07 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil |
| 2026-07-31 | UCSA Tarasivka | 4 - 4 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-07-25 | Polissya-2 | 2 - 2 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 67% | 42% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | 11 | +6 | 21 |
| 2 | Kulykiv-Bilka | 11 | +11 | 20 |
| 3 | Ahrobiznes | 11 | +4 | 20 |
| 4 | Oleksandriya | 11 | +6 | 19 |
| 5 | SC Poltava | 11 | +8 | 18 |
| 6 | FSC Mariupol | 11 | +2 | 18 |
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 11 | +2 | 16 |
| 8 | Prykarpattia | 11 | +2 | 15 |
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 11 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | 11 | +2 | 14 |
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | 10 | -2 | 14 |
| 12 | Kolos-2 | 11 | -8 | 12 |
| 13 | FC Chernihiv | 10 | -3 | 10 |
| 14 | UCSA Tarasivka | 11 | -4 | 10 |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 11 | -18 | 8 |
| 16 | Polissya-2 | 11 | -8 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kolos-2 | |
| UCSA Tarasivka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kolos-2 | UCSA Tarasivka |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
| 2 | Kulykiv-Bilka | ||
| 3 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
| 4 | Oleksandriya | 0 - 2 | |
| 5 | SC Poltava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 6 | FSC Mariupol | ||
| 7 | Lokomotyv Kyiv | 1 - 0 | |
| 8 | Prykarpattia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Metalist Kharkov | 3 - 1 | |
| 10 | Nyva Ternopil | ||
| 11 | Inhulets Petrove | ||
| 12 | Kolos-2 | - | |
| 13 | FC Chernihiv | ||
| 14 | UCSA Tarasivka | - | |
| 15 | Probiy Horodenka | 4 - 2 | |
| 16 | Polissya-2 | 2 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Kolos-2 | UCSA Tarasivka | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 7 | 5 |
| Goals For | 12 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.09 | 1.36 |
| Average Conceded | 1.82 | 1.73 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 73% |
| Matches Conceded | 73% | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 36% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% | 64% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 45% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.17 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 60% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (87) | |
| Home Win | 44% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 36% |
| Goals (231) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.66 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.46 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.20 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Kolos-2 next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Inhulets Petrove | - | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-11-02 | Kolos-2 | - | Metalist Kharkov |
| 2026-11-07 | FC Chernihiv | - | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-11-14 | Prykarpattia | - | Kolos-2 |
| 2026-11-21 | Kolos-2 | - | Viktoriya Sumy |
| 2026-11-28 | Ahrobiznes | - | Kolos-2 |
UCSA Tarasivka next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | UCSA Tarasivka | - | Lokomotyv Kyiv |
| 2026-11-01 | Kulykiv-Bilka | - | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-11-08 | UCSA Tarasivka | - | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-11-14 | UCSA Tarasivka | - | Polissya-2 |
| 2026-11-21 | Oleksandriya | - | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-11-28 | Nyva Ternopil | - | UCSA Tarasivka |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 3.48 | 3.50 |
| Probability | 51% | 21% | 28% |
| 1 @ 1.82 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.84 |
| Probability | 64% | 36% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.72 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.82 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.06 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS @ 1.65 | |||