Premier - Ukraine
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:00
13:00

Kharkiv

Karpaty Lviv
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kharkov |
| Away: | Lvov |
| Distance: | 874.9 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.94 | 3.31 | 3.49 | 12 | 1.24 | 1.75 | |||
| 40% | 21% | 39% | 1.27 | 50% | 50% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.46 | 1.84 | 1.85 | 3.17 | 1.32 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 57% | 43% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-05-12 | Kharkiv | 2 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2025-11-22 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv |
Kharkiv last 12 games
| 2026-10-24 | Epitsentr | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-10-19 | Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
| 2026-10-10 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 2 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-09-19 | Kharkiv | 2 - 0 | Bukovyna |
| 2026-09-16 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-09-05 | Kharkiv | 5 - 0 | Obolon |
| 2026-08-31 | Zorya Luhansk | 0 - 3 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-08-16 | Kharkiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 2026-08-10 | Polissya | 3 - 1 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-08-02 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 2 - 1 | Kharkiv |
| 2026-08-01 | Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne |
| 2026-07-22 | Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | Schalke 04 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2 | |
| 67% | 0% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 17% |
Karpaty Lviv last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Karpaty Lviv | 5 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-10-29 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 1 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-10-25 | Chornomorets Od | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-10-18 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | Epitsentr |
| 2026-10-11 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-10-03 | Mechelen | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-09-20 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne |
| 2026-09-16 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-09-11 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-09-05 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 2026-08-29 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 1 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-08-22 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | Obolon |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 11 | +17 | 28 |
| 2 | Polissya | 10 | +15 | 25 |
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 10 | +7 | 22 |
| 4 | Kharkiv | 9 | +11 | 21 |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | 11 | +14 | 19 |
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | 11 | 0 | 18 |
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | 10 | +1 | 15 |
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 9 | -1 | 11 |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 10 | Epitsentr | 11 | -5 | 9 |
| 11 | Bukovyna | 10 | -5 | 9 |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 11 | -9 | 9 |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 14 | Obolon | 10 | -13 | 7 |
| 15 | Kryvbas | 9 | -8 | 6 |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka | 11 | -18 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Kharkiv | |
| Karpaty Lviv | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Kharkiv | Karpaty Lviv |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Polissya | ||
| 3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Kharkiv | - | |
| 5 | Karpaty Lviv | - | |
| 6 | Zorya Luhansk | ||
| 7 | LNZ Cherkasy | ||
| 8 | Kolos Kovalivka | 0 - 2 | |
| 9 | Chornomorets Od | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | Epitsentr | ||
| 11 | Bukovyna | 2 - 0 | |
| 12 | Veres Rivne | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Obolon | 5 - 0 | |
| 15 | Kryvbas | 1 - 4 | |
| 16 | FC Kudrivka |
Teams League Statistic
| Kharkiv | Karpaty Lviv | |
| Wins | 7 | 5 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.78 | 0.73 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 82% |
| Matches Conceded | 56% | 55% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% | 45% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 55% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 27% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 10 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 0.40 | 0.60 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 40% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (81) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (196) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.42 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.01 |
| Home Team Scored in | 68% |
| Away Team Scored in | 58% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Kharkiv next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Kolos Kovalivka | - | Kharkiv |
| 2026-11-25 | Kryvbas | - | Kharkiv |
| 2026-11-28 | FC Kudrivka | - | Kharkiv |
| 2026-12-05 | Kharkiv | - | Dynamo Kyiv |
| 2026-12-12 | Veres Rivne | - | Kharkiv |
| 2027-02-27 | Kharkiv | - | Polissya |
Karpaty Lviv next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Zorya Luhansk |
| 2026-11-28 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Polissya |
| 2026-12-05 | Obolon | - | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2026-12-12 | Karpaty Lviv | - | Kryvbas |
| 2027-02-27 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | Karpaty Lviv |
| 2027-03-06 | Bukovyna | - | Karpaty Lviv |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.94 | 3.31 | 3.49 |
| Probability | 40% | 21% | 39% |
| 12 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.24 | 1.75 |
| Probability | 50% | 50% |
| 1X @ 1.24 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.46 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.84 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.84 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.17 | 1.32 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.32 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| OTS @ 2.00 | |||