Superliga - Slovakia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
15:30
15:30

Komarno

Ruzomberok
0 - 1
(0 - 1, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Komarno |
| Away: | Ruzomberok |
| Distance: | 169.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1 | 1.32 | 1.72 | |||
| 48% | 22% | 30% | 2.00 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 2.10 | 2.60 | 1.43 | ||||||
| 89% | 11% | 58% | 42% | 26% | 74% |
H2H last 9 games
| 2026-04-18 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2026-03-08 | Komarno | 3 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-02-28 | Komarno | 1 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2025-10-18 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2025-05-17 | Komarno | 1 - 2 | Ruzomberok |
| 2025-03-08 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2024-11-24 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 3 | Komarno |
| 2024-11-13 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 0 | Komarno |
| 2024-09-24 | Komarno | 1 - 2 | Ruzomberok |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |
| 44% | 11% | 44% | 78% | 56% | 11% |
Komarno last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Kosice | 1 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2026-09-19 | Komarno | 1 - 2 | Slovan Brat. |
| 2026-09-13 | Z. Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2026-09-05 | Komarno | 0 - 0 | Skalica |
| 2026-08-29 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 2 - 2 | Komarno |
| 2026-08-23 | Zilina | 2 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2026-08-16 | Komarno | 0 - 3 | DAC Dun. Streda |
| 2026-08-08 | Z. Michalovce | 1 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2026-08-02 | Komarno | 1 - 2 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-07-25 | Trencin | 1 - 1 | Komarno |
| 2026-07-11 | Komarno | 5 - 0 | Pohronie |
| 2026-07-08 | Komarno | 0 - 0 | Zvolen |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | |
| 8% | 58% | 33% | 83% | 50% | 17% |
Ruzomberok last 12 games
| 2026-10-14 | Spartak Myjava | 0 - 3 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-10-11 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Zilina |
| 2026-10-02 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Opava |
| 2026-09-19 | Kosice | 2 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-09-12 | Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | Z. Michalovce |
| 2026-09-06 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
| 2026-09-02 | Poprad | 0 - 2 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-08-29 | Trencin | 2 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-08-22 | Ruzomberok | 0 - 1 | Dukla B. Bystrica |
| 2026-08-15 | Slovan Brat. | 5 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-08-08 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 4 | Z. Podbrezova |
| 2026-08-01 | Skalica | 2 - 1 | Ruzomberok |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 92% | 58% | 25% |
Table Superliga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC Dun. Streda | 9 | +23 | 23 |
| 2 | Spartak Trnava | 10 | +13 | 21 |
| 3 | Zilina | 10 | +6 | 21 |
| 4 | Slovan Brat. | 9 | +11 | 17 |
| 5 | Z. Podbrezova | 10 | -5 | 14 |
| 6 | Kosice | 9 | +3 | 13 |
| 7 | Z. Michalovce | 10 | -5 | 13 |
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | 10 | -11 | 10 |
| 9 | Skalica | 10 | -8 | 9 |
| 10 | Komarno | 10 | -6 | 6 |
| 11 | Ruzomberok | 10 | -10 | 6 |
| 12 | Trencin | 9 | -11 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Komarno | |
| Ruzomberok | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Komarno | Ruzomberok |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAC Dun. Streda | 0 - 3 | |
| 2 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 2 | |
| 3 | Zilina | ||
| 4 | Slovan Brat. | 1 - 2 | 5 - 0 |
| 5 | Z. Podbrezova | ||
| 6 | Kosice | 2 - 0 | |
| 7 | Z. Michalovce | ||
| 8 | Dukla B. Bystrica | ||
| 9 | Skalica | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 10 | Komarno | - | |
| 11 | Ruzomberok | - | |
| 12 | Trencin | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Komarno | Ruzomberok | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 6 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 90% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 2 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.75 | 2.75 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Superliga
| Matches (58) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 28% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 44% |
| Goals (194) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.34 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.72 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 66% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% |
Komarno next 6 games
| 2026-10-21 | Zlate Moravce | - | Komarno |
| 2026-10-25 | Komarno | - | Trencin |
| 2026-10-31 | Spartak Trnava | - | Komarno |
| 2026-11-08 | Komarno | - | Z. Michalovce |
| 2026-11-21 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Komarno |
| 2026-11-28 | Komarno | - | Zilina |
Ruzomberok next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | DAC Dun. Streda | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-11-01 | Ruzomberok | - | Skalica |
| 2026-11-08 | Z. Podbrezova | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-11-21 | Ruzomberok | - | Slovan Brat. |
| 2026-11-28 | Dukla B. Bystrica | - | Ruzomberok |
| 2026-12-05 | Ruzomberok | - | Trencin |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.10 |
| Probability | 48% | 22% | 30% |
| 1 @ 2.00 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 1.72 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.32 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
| Probability | 89% | 11% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.60 | 1.43 | |
| Probability | 26% | 74% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.43 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| BTS @ 1.57 | |||