TFF First League - Turkiye
Saturday, 07.11.2026
12:30
12:30

Keciorengucu

Manisa
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kecioren |
| Away: | Manisa |
| Distance: | 492.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:30 (13:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 1X | 1.18 | 2.10 | |||
| 45% | 40% | 15% | 1.18 | 74% | 26% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 2.20 | 1.62 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 58% | 42% | 34% | 66% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-04-26 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2025-12-20 | Manisa | 2 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2025-04-05 | Manisa | 1 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2024-11-23 | Keciorengucu | 4 - 0 | Manisa |
| 2024-01-21 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2023-08-20 | Manisa | 0 - 0 | Keciorengucu |
| 2023-04-29 | Keciorengucu | 0 - 3 | Manisa |
| 2022-12-04 | Manisa | 0 - 0 | Keciorengucu |
| 2022-05-08 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2021-12-14 | Manisa | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
| 40% | 50% | 10% | 80% | 60% | 20% |
Keciorengucu last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Esenler Erokspor | 3 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-10-25 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 4 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-10-19 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-10-14 | Keciorengucu | 0 - 0 | Igdir FK |
| 2026-10-09 | Bodrum | 0 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-09-19 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor |
| 2026-09-12 | Vanspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-09-05 | Keciorengucu | 3 - 0 | Sariyer SK |
| 2026-09-01 | Boluspor | 0 - 2 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-08-28 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 2 | Umraniyespor |
| 2026-08-23 | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 1 | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-08-16 | Keciorengucu | 4 - 1 | Pendikspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | |
| 42% | 42% | 17% | 92% | 50% | 33% |
Manisa last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Manisa | 2 - 1 | Batman Petrolspor |
| 2026-10-26 | Mardin 1969 | 2 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2026-10-19 | Manisa | 3 - 4 | Muglaspor |
| 2026-10-15 | Manisa | 1 - 1 | Esenler Erokspor |
| 2026-10-10 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-09-20 | Manisa | 0 - 1 | Istanbulspor |
| 2026-09-13 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | Manisa |
| 2026-09-07 | Manisa | 1 - 2 | Bursaspor |
| 2026-09-03 | Igdir FK | 4 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-08-30 | Manisa | 0 - 0 | Bodrum |
| 2026-08-24 | Sivasspor | 2 - 2 | Manisa |
| 2026-08-15 | Manisa | 4 - 1 | Vanspor |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Table TFF First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 13 | +18 | 31 |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 13 | +8 | 27 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 13 | +6 | 24 |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | +3 | 23 |
| 6 | Keciorengucu | 13 | +7 | 20 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 13 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Bodrum | 13 | +4 | 18 |
| 9 | Muglaspor | 13 | -2 | 18 |
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 13 | -4 | 16 |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | 13 | -3 | 15 |
| 13 | Vanspor | 13 | -8 | 15 |
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | 13 | +4 | 14 |
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 12 | +3 | 14 |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 13 | -8 | 14 |
| 17 | Manisa | 13 | -2 | 13 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 13 | -4 | 13 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 13 | -23 | 5 |
| 20 | Boluspor | 12 | -21 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Keciorengucu | |
| Manisa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Keciorengucu | Manisa |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bursaspor | 2 - 4 | |
| 2 | Kayserispor | 3 - 2 | |
| 3 | Igdir FK | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 |
| 4 | Mardin 1969 | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Batman Petrolspor | ||
| 6 | Keciorengucu | - | |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | ||
| 8 | Bodrum | ||
| 9 | Muglaspor | ||
| 10 | Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Sariyer SK | 3 - 0 | |
| 12 | Esenler Erokspor | ||
| 13 | Vanspor | ||
| 14 | Bandirmaspor | ||
| 15 | Umraniyespor | 2 - 2 | |
| 16 | Pendikspor | 4 - 1 | |
| 17 | Manisa | - | |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | ||
| 20 | Boluspor | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Keciorengucu | Manisa | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 25 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.92 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.77 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 69% | 85% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 2.17 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for TFF First League
| Matches (129) | |
| Home Win | 36% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.78 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.28 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 51% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Keciorengucu next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Istanbulspor | - | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-11-29 | Keciorengucu | - | Kayserispor |
| 2026-12-06 | Batman Petrolspor | - | Keciorengucu |
| 2026-12-13 | Keciorengucu | - | Mardin 1969 |
| 2026-12-20 | Muglaspor | - | Keciorengucu |
| 2027-01-10 | Keciorengucu | - | Antalyaspor |
Manisa next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Manisa | - | Pendikspor |
| 2026-11-29 | Umraniyespor | - | Manisa |
| 2026-12-06 | Manisa | - | Bandirmaspor |
| 2026-12-13 | Antalyaspor | - | Manisa |
| 2026-12-20 | Manisa | - | Sariyer SK |
| 2027-01-10 | Manisa | - | Boluspor |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.33 |
| Probability | 45% | 40% | 15% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 2.10 |
| Probability | 74% | 26% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.20 | 1.62 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.38 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| BTS @ 1.53 | |||