CAF Confederation Cup
Sunday, 18.10.2026
17:00
17:00

Kabuscorp SCP

Maniema Union
1 - 4
(0 - 2, 1 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Luanda (Ang) |
| Away: | Kindu (Cod) |
| Distance: | 1 550.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.83 | 3.00 | 4.33 | 1 | 1.18 | 1.80 | |||
| 39% | 35% | 26% | 1.83 | 69% | 31% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.49 | 2.42 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 4.71 | 1.16 | ||||||
| 62% | 38% | 37% | 63% | 19% | 81% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Kabuscorp SCP last 12 games
| 2026-10-13 | Petro de Luanda | 1 - 0 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-10-10 | Kabuscorp SCP | 1 - 1 | Wiliete Benguela |
| 2026-10-07 | Sagrada Esperanca | 1 - 0 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-09-20 | Kabuscorp SCP | 1 - 0 | GD Interclube |
| 2026-09-16 | Bravos do Maquis | 1 - 0 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-08-29 | Kabuscorp SCP | 1 - 1 | CD da Lunda Sul |
| 2026-08-23 | Primeiro de Maio | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-05-24 | Recreativo Libolo | 0 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-05-20 | Kabuscorp SCP | 1 - 1 | Sao Salvador |
| 2026-05-16 | Primeiro Agosto | 0 - 1 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-05-10 | Kabuscorp SCP | 1 - 2 | Wiliete Benguela |
| 2026-05-06 | Bravos do Maquis | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp SCP |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 42% | 8% | 0% |
Maniema Union last 12 games
| 2026-06-20 | Simba Kolwezi | 2 - 1 | Maniema Union |
| 2026-06-17 | Maniema Union | 1 - 1 | Aigles du Congo |
| 2026-06-14 | Celeste Mbandaka | 1 - 3 | Maniema Union |
| 2026-06-10 | Vita Club | 1 - 2 | Maniema Union |
| 2026-06-07 | Maniema Union | 2 - 1 | TP Mazembe |
| 2026-06-03 | Maniema Union | 1 - 0 | Don Bosco |
| 2026-05-29 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo | 0 - 0 | Maniema Union |
| 2026-05-25 | Maniema Union | 1 - 0 | Saint-Eloi Lupopo |
| 2026-05-21 | TP Mazembe | 3 - 0 | Maniema Union |
| 2026-05-16 | Maniema Union | 0 - 1 | Vita Club |
| 2026-05-13 | Aigles du Congo | 2 - 1 | Maniema Union |
| 2026-05-09 | Maniema Union | 1 - 4 | Simba Kolwezi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 17% |
Kabuscorp SCP next 6 games
| 2026-10-27 | FC Cabinda | - | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-11-01 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | Recr. da Caala |
| 2026-11-06 | Desportivo Huila | - | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-11-21 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | FC Luanda |
| 2026-11-28 | Primeiro Agosto | - | Kabuscorp SCP |
| 2026-12-05 | Kabuscorp SCP | - | Academica Lobito |
Maniema Union next 6 games
| 2026-10-20 | Maniema Union | - | Novakin |
| 2026-10-29 | Aigles du Congo | - | Maniema Union |
| 2026-11-07 | Maniema Union | - | Vita Club |
| 2026-11-12 | Celeste Mbandaka | - | Maniema Union |
| 2026-11-16 | Maniema Union | - | Dauphins Noirs |
| 2026-11-22 | AF Ufalya Simba | - | Maniema Union |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 3.00 | 4.33 |
| Probability | 39% | 35% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.83 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 69% | 31% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 2.42 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.49 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.50 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.71 | 1.16 | |
| Probability | 19% | 81% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.19 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| OTS @ 1.57 | |||