Primera - Uruguay
Saturday, 16.05.2026
20:00
20:00

Juventud de LP

Progreso M.
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Las Piedras |
| Away: | Montevideo |
| Distance: | 12.8 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Parque Artigas |
| Capacity: | 15 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 1X | 1.25 | 1.67 | |||
| 38% | 33% | 29% | 1.25 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 23% | 77% | 15% | 85% | 15% | 85% |
H2H last 10 games
| 2026-04-12 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 0 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-01-19 | Juventud de LP | 0 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2025-11-09 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2025-06-29 | Juventud de LP | 2 - 0 | Progreso M. |
| 2025-05-18 | Progreso M. | 1 - 2 | Juventud de LP |
| 2019-09-18 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 2 | Progreso M. |
| 2019-08-31 | Progreso M. | 0 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2019-02-24 | Progreso M. | 1 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| 2013-05-19 | Juventud de LP | 4 - 2 | Progreso M. |
| 2012-11-25 | Progreso M. | 0 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | |
| 50% | 20% | 30% | 50% | 30% | 10% |
Juventud de LP last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Defensor Sp. | 1 - 2 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-05-06 | Juventud de LP | 2 - 2 | Atletico MG |
| 2026-05-02 | Juventud de LP | 2 - 1 | Mont. Wanderers |
| 2026-04-30 | Juventud de LP | 4 - 0 | Puerto Cabello |
| 2026-04-25 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 1 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-04-21 | Penarol | 2 - 2 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-04-17 | Atletico MG | 2 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-04-12 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 0 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-04-10 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 1 | Cienciano |
| 2026-04-04 | Racing Club M. | 2 - 1 | Juventud de LP |
| 2026-03-30 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 2 | Boston River |
| 2026-03-25 | CA Cerro | 1 - 0 | Juventud de LP |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 67% | 25% |
Progreso M. last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Mont. City Torque | 2 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-05-03 | Progreso M. | 0 - 1 | Cerro Largo Melo |
| 2026-04-28 | Defensor Sp. | 1 - 0 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-04-18 | Progreso M. | 2 - 1 | Mont. Wanderers |
| 2026-04-12 | Juventud de LP | 1 - 0 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-04-05 | Progreso M. | 0 - 2 | Penarol |
| 2026-03-31 | Progreso M. | 3 - 3 | Liverpool M. |
| 2026-03-26 | Racing Club M. | 1 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-03-22 | Progreso M. | 0 - 1 | Boston River |
| 2026-03-14 | CA Cerro | 0 - 1 | Progreso M. |
| 2026-03-07 | Progreso M. | 2 - 2 | Albion |
| 2026-02-28 | Danubio | 2 - 2 | Progreso M. |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Juventud de LP next games
No data in the system
Progreso M. next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 3.20 | 3.50 |
| Probability | 38% | 33% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 1.67 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 1.5 @ 3.00 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 15% | 85% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 17% | 83% | |
| OTS @ 1.80 | |||