Playoff - Italy
Saturday, 16.05.2026
20:00
20:00

Juve Stabia

Monza 1912
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Castellammare di Stabia |
| Away: | Monza |
| Distance: | 686.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Romeo Menti |
| Capacity: | 13 000 (2 600) |
| Dimension: | 110 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 20:00 (20:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.81 | X2 | 1.91 | 1.22 | |||
| 29% | 32% | 39% | 1.22 | 33% | 67% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.50 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 48% | 52% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-02-15 | Monza 1912 | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2025-11-30 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 2 | Monza 1912 |
Juve Stabia last 12 games
| 2026-05-12 | Modena | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-05-08 | Sudtirol | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-05-01 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Frosinone |
| 2026-04-25 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-04-18 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
| 2026-04-11 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 0 | Cesena |
| 2026-04-06 | Venezia | 3 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-03-21 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 1 | Spezia |
| 2026-03-17 | Palermo | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-03-14 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Carrarese |
| 2026-03-08 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-03-04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Sampdoria |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 83% | 25% | 25% |
Monza 1912 last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Monza 1912 | 2 - 2 | Empoli |
| 2026-05-01 | Mantova | 3 - 2 | Monza 1912 |
| 2026-04-24 | Monza 1912 | 1 - 0 | Modena |
| 2026-04-17 | Sampdoria | 0 - 3 | Monza 1912 |
| 2026-04-11 | Monza 1912 | 2 - 0 | Bari |
| 2026-04-06 | Catanzaro | 1 - 1 | Monza 1912 |
| 2026-03-21 | Monza 1912 | 1 - 1 | Venezia |
| 2026-03-17 | Reggiana 1919 | 0 - 0 | Monza 1912 |
| 2026-03-14 | Monza 1912 | 3 - 0 | Palermo |
| 2026-03-07 | Spezia | 4 - 2 | Monza 1912 |
| 2026-03-03 | Cesena | 1 - 3 | Monza 1912 |
| 2026-02-27 | Monza 1912 | 2 - 0 | Entella |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% |
Table Serie B
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Venezia | 38 | +46 | 82 |
| 2 | Frosinone | 38 | +42 | 81 |
| 3 | Monza 1912 | 38 | +29 | 76 |
| 4 | Palermo | 38 | +28 | 72 |
| 5 | Catanzaro | 38 | +11 | 59 |
| 6 | Modena | 38 | +13 | 55 |
| 7 | Juve Stabia | 38 | -1 | 51 |
| 8 | Avellino | 38 | -12 | 49 |
| 9 | Mantova | 38 | -12 | 46 |
| 10 | Padova | 38 | -10 | 46 |
| 11 | Cesena | 38 | -11 | 46 |
| 12 | Carrarese | 38 | -5 | 44 |
| 13 | Sampdoria | 38 | -13 | 44 |
| 14 | Entella | 38 | -15 | 42 |
| 15 | Empoli | 38 | -7 | 41 |
| 16 | Sudtirol | 38 | -10 | 41 |
| 17 | Bari | 38 | -22 | 40 |
| 18 | Reggiana 1919 | 38 | -20 | 37 |
| 19 | Spezia | 38 | -16 | 35 |
| 20 | Pescara | 38 | -15 | 35 |
Juve Stabia next games
No data in the system
Monza 1912 next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.81 |
| Probability | 29% | 32% | 39% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 33% | 67% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.91 | |||