Serie B - Italy
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Juve Stabia

Arezzo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Castellammare di Stabia |
| Away: | Arezzo |
| Distance: | 374.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Romeo Menti |
| Capacity: | 13 000 (2 600) |
| Dimension: | 110 x 65 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.68 | 3.40 | 5.00 | X2 | 1.17 | 2.05 | |||
| 34% | 19% | 47% | 2.05 | 41% | 59% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 53% | 47% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2024-07-28 | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
Juve Stabia last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Empoli | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-10-28 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Verona |
| 2026-10-24 | Cremonese | 0 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-10-18 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Sudtirol |
| 2026-10-10 | Entella | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-10-03 | Lazio | 3 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-09-18 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
| 2026-09-12 | L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-09-06 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 3 | Pisa |
| 2026-08-29 | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-08-23 | Palermo | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-08-16 | Frosinone | 4 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Arezzo last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Ascoli |
| 2026-10-28 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Arezzo |
| 2026-10-24 | Arezzo | 0 - 3 | Benevento |
| 2026-10-18 | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
| 2026-10-10 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
| 2026-09-27 | Lazio | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
| 2026-09-20 | Arezzo | 1 - 4 | Sudtirol |
| 2026-09-11 | Empoli | 0 - 1 | Arezzo |
| 2026-09-06 | Verona | 5 - 0 | Arezzo |
| 2026-08-30 | Arezzo | 2 - 3 | Palermo |
| 2026-08-22 | Avellino | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
| 2026-08-14 | Cagliari | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 67% | 58% | 25% |
Table Serie B
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | 10 | +12 | 26 |
| 2 | Modena | 10 | +8 | 20 |
| 3 | Ascoli | 10 | +10 | 19 |
| 4 | Mantova | 10 | +4 | 18 |
| 5 | Verona | 10 | +6 | 15 |
| 6 | Avellino | 10 | +5 | 15 |
| 7 | Benevento | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 8 | Pisa | 10 | +3 | 15 |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 10 | +1 | 14 |
| 10 | Padova | 10 | -1 | 14 |
| 11 | Cremonese | 10 | -1 | 12 |
| 12 | Cesena | 10 | -3 | 12 |
| 13 | Arezzo | 10 | -10 | 11 |
| 14 | Entella | 10 | -1 | 10 |
| 15 | Carrarese | 10 | -4 | 10 |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | 10 | 0 | 9 |
| 17 | L.R. Vicenza | 10 | -7 | 9 |
| 18 | Empoli | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 20 | Catanzaro | 10 | -11 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Juve Stabia | |
| Arezzo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Juve Stabia | Arezzo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palermo | ||
| 2 | Modena | ||
| 3 | Ascoli | ||
| 4 | Mantova | ||
| 5 | Verona | 0 - 1 | 5 - 0 |
| 6 | Avellino | 1 - 2 | |
| 7 | Benevento | ||
| 8 | Pisa | 0 - 3 | |
| 9 | Sudtirol | 3 - 0 | |
| 10 | Padova | ||
| 11 | Cremonese | ||
| 12 | Cesena | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Arezzo | - | |
| 14 | Entella | ||
| 15 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | |
| 16 | Juve Stabia | - | |
| 17 | L.R. Vicenza | ||
| 18 | Empoli | 0 - 1 | |
| 19 | Sampdoria | 1 - 2 | |
| 20 | Catanzaro |
Teams League Statistic
| Juve Stabia | Arezzo | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 0.90 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.25 | 1.80 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Serie B
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 30% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (265) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.65 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.39 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.26 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% |
Juve Stabia next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Modena | - | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-11-24 | Juve Stabia | - | Catanzaro |
| 2026-11-28 | Carrarese | - | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-12-05 | Juve Stabia | - | Benevento |
| 2026-12-08 | Ascoli | - | Juve Stabia |
| 2026-12-12 | Juve Stabia | - | Padova |
Arezzo next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Arezzo | - | Padova |
| 2026-11-24 | Mantova | - | Arezzo |
| 2026-11-28 | Arezzo | - | Pisa |
| 2026-12-05 | Modena | - | Arezzo |
| 2026-12-08 | Arezzo | - | Cesena |
| 2026-12-12 | Entella | - | Arezzo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 3.40 | 5.00 |
| Probability | 34% | 19% | 47% |
| X2 @ 2.05 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 41% | 59% |
| X2 @ 2.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.50 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.95 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.80 | |||