Liga Nacional - Honduras
Saturday, 29.08.2026
03:00
03:00

Juticalpa

Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Juticalpa |
| Away: | Tegucigalpa |
| Distance: | 124.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 03:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 2 | 1.61 | 1.36 | |||
| 41% | 10% | 49% | 2.15 | 45% | 55% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.75 | 1.77 | 1.93 | 2.90 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 86% | 14% | 54% | 46% | 40% | 60% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-27 | Juticalpa | 1 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-03-09 | Lobos UPNFM | 3 - 2 | Juticalpa |
| 2025-11-23 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa |
| 2025-08-31 | Juticalpa | 0 - 2 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2025-03-30 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa |
| 2025-01-29 | Juticalpa | 1 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2024-11-07 | Juticalpa | 3 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2024-08-31 | Lobos UPNFM | 4 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| 2019-03-10 | Juticalpa | 0 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2019-01-20 | Lobos UPNFM | 4 - 2 | Juticalpa |
| 2018-10-28 | Juticalpa | 0 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2018-09-02 | Lobos UPNFM | 4 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |
| 25% | 8% | 67% | 50% | 42% | 33% |
Juticalpa last 12 games
| 2026-08-23 | Estrella Roja | 5 - 2 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-08-17 | Olancho FC | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-08-09 | Juticalpa | 1 - 3 | Ol. Tegucigalpa |
| 2026-08-02 | Juticalpa | 0 - 3 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-27 | Juticalpa | 1 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-04-22 | Victoria La Ceiba | 2 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-04-20 | Motagua | 2 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-04-16 | Juticalpa | 1 - 1 | Platense |
| 2026-04-09 | Juticalpa | 0 - 4 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-04-07 | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-04-02 | Genesis PN | 0 - 1 | Juticalpa |
| 2026-03-23 | Juticalpa | 1 - 6 | Ol. Tegucigalpa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Lobos UPNFM last 12 games
| 2026-08-22 | Motagua | 4 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-08-16 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 2 | Estrella Roja |
| 2026-08-09 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| 2026-08-03 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 2 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-05-01 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 1 | Motagua |
| 2026-04-27 | Juticalpa | 1 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-04-24 | Lobos UPNFM | 0 - 1 | Genesis PN |
| 2026-04-19 | Platense | 4 - 1 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-04-13 | Lobos UPNFM | 1 - 1 | Real Espana |
| 2026-04-06 | Victoria La Ceiba | 3 - 2 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-04-03 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 0 - 0 | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-03-24 | Lobos UPNFM | 2 - 1 | Olancho FC |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 17% | 33% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Table Liga Nacional
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 4 | +6 | 10 |
| 2 | Real Espana | 4 | +5 | 8 |
| 3 | Marathon | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 3 | Olancho FC | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 5 | Estrella Roja | 4 | +4 | 7 |
| 6 | Genesis PN | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 7 | Motagua | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 8 | Atl. Independiente | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| 9 | Dep. Choloma | 4 | -2 | 3 |
| 10 | Lobos UPNFM | 4 | -5 | 2 |
| 11 | Platense | 4 | -8 | 1 |
| 12 | Juticalpa | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Juticalpa | |
| Lobos UPNFM | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Juticalpa | Lobos UPNFM |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ol. Tegucigalpa | 1 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | Real Espana | ||
| 3 | Marathon | ||
| 3 | Olancho FC | ||
| 5 | Estrella Roja | ||
| 6 | Genesis PN | ||
| 7 | Motagua | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 |
| 8 | Atl. Independiente | ||
| 9 | Dep. Choloma | ||
| 10 | Lobos UPNFM | - | |
| 11 | Platense | ||
| 12 | Juticalpa | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Juticalpa | Lobos UPNFM | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 2.25 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 1 | 1 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.50 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Nacional
| Matches (24) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 29% |
| Away Win | 25% |
| Completed Matches | 18% |
| Goals (62) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.58 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.08 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% |
Juticalpa next 6 games
| 2026-09-07 | Juticalpa | - | Genesis PN |
| 2026-09-14 | Atl. Independiente | - | Juticalpa |
| 2026-09-21 | Juticalpa | - | Marathon |
| 2026-10-09 | Platense | - | Juticalpa |
| 2026-10-18 | Juticalpa | - | Dep. Choloma |
| 2026-10-25 | Motagua | - | Juticalpa |
Lobos UPNFM next 6 games
| 2026-09-07 | Real Espana | - | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-09-13 | Lobos UPNFM | - | Dep. Choloma |
| 2026-09-18 | Platense | - | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-10-11 | Lobos UPNFM | - | Marathon |
| 2026-10-18 | Atl. Independiente | - | Lobos UPNFM |
| 2026-10-26 | Lobos UPNFM | - | Ol. Tegucigalpa |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 41% | 10% | 49% |
| 2 @ 2.15 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.61 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 45% | 55% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 86% | 14% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.23 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.77 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.77 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.90 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.62 | |||