2. Divisjon - gp. 2 - Norway
Saturday, 26.09.2026
16:00
16:00

Junkeren

Rana FK
0 - 2
(0 - 0, 0 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bodo |
| Away: | Mo i Rana |
| Distance: | 108.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.60 | 1 | 1.44 | 1.63 | |||
| 51% | 17% | 32% | 2.10 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08 | 6.62 | 1.34 | 3.00 | 1.83 | 1.85 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 66% | 34% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2026-05-16 | Rana FK | 1 - 2 | Junkeren |
| 2025-08-13 | Junkeren | 1 - 1 | Rana FK |
Junkeren last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Ullensaker Kisa | 2 - 3 | Junkeren |
| 2026-09-13 | Junkeren | 1 - 0 | Skeid |
| 2026-09-06 | Lorenskog | 1 - 1 | Junkeren |
| 2026-08-30 | Junkeren | 2 - 2 | Stjordals Blink |
| 2026-08-23 | Floya | 5 - 3 | Junkeren |
| 2026-08-16 | Kjelsas | 2 - 0 | Junkeren |
| 2026-08-08 | Junkeren | 4 - 1 | Follo |
| 2026-08-02 | Eidsvold TF | 4 - 1 | Junkeren |
| 2026-07-25 | Junkeren | 1 - 0 | Lorenskog |
| 2026-06-28 | Stjordals Blink | 1 - 1 | Junkeren |
| 2026-06-21 | Grorud | 3 - 0 | Junkeren |
| 2026-06-14 | Junkeren | 4 - 3 | Honefoss |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Rana FK last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Rana FK | 0 - 1 | Honefoss |
| 2026-09-13 | Rana FK | 0 - 1 | Lorenskog |
| 2026-09-06 | Grorud | 4 - 2 | Rana FK |
| 2026-08-30 | Rana FK | 2 - 1 | Ullensaker Kisa |
| 2026-08-26 | Rana FK | 3 - 3 | Follo |
| 2026-08-16 | Follo | 1 - 3 | Rana FK |
| 2026-08-09 | Rana FK | 2 - 0 | Skeid |
| 2026-08-01 | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 2 | Rana FK |
| 2026-07-26 | Rana FK | 2 - 3 | Kjelsas |
| 2026-06-27 | Ullensaker Kisa | 1 - 3 | Rana FK |
| 2026-06-14 | Skeid | 3 - 3 | Rana FK |
| 2026-05-31 | Rana FK | 3 - 2 | Stjordals Blink |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 8 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 83% | 75% | 67% |
Table 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 20 | +32 | 48 |
| 2 | Levanger | 20 | +30 | 45 |
| 3 | Kjelsas | 20 | +18 | 43 |
| 4 | Honefoss | 20 | +23 | 42 |
| 5 | Grorud | 20 | +14 | 37 |
| 6 | Lorenskog | 20 | -3 | 30 |
| 7 | Tromsdalen | 20 | 0 | 29 |
| 8 | Junkeren | 20 | -4 | 28 |
| 9 | Stjordals Blink | 20 | -4 | 27 |
| 10 | Rana FK | 20 | -4 | 24 |
| 11 | Skeid | 20 | -16 | 17 |
| 12 | Follo | 20 | -20 | 13 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 20 | -42 | 10 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 20 | -24 | 9 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Junkeren | |
| Rana FK | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Junkeren | Rana FK |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eidsvold TF | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 2 | Levanger | ||
| 3 | Kjelsas | 2 - 3 | |
| 4 | Honefoss | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 5 | Grorud | 4 - 2 | |
| 6 | Lorenskog | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Tromsdalen | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 8 | Junkeren | - | |
| 9 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 |
| 10 | Rana FK | - | |
| 11 | Skeid | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
| 12 | Follo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
| 13 | Ullensaker Kisa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 |
| 14 | Trygg/Lade | 3 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Junkeren | Rana FK | |
| Wins | 8 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 |
| Losses | 8 | 10 |
| Goals For | 29 | 34 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 38 |
| Average Scored | 1.45 | 1.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.65 | 1.90 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 21 | 18 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 2.10 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.30 | 2.44 |
| Matches Scored | 90% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for 2. Divisjon - gp. 2
| Matches (140) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 39% |
| Completed Matches | 77% |
| Goals (489) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.49 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.91 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.58 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 76% |
| Both Teams to Score | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 82% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 45% |
Junkeren next 5 games
| 2026-10-04 | Trygg/Lade | - | Junkeren |
| 2026-10-11 | Junkeren | - | Grorud |
| 2026-10-18 | Honefoss | - | Junkeren |
| 2026-10-25 | Junkeren | - | Levanger |
| 2026-10-31 | Tromsdalen | - | Junkeren |
Rana FK next 5 games
| 2026-10-01 | Rana FK | - | Bodo Glimt |
| 2026-10-04 | Rana FK | - | Eidsvold TF |
| 2026-10-11 | Kjelsas | - | Rana FK |
| 2026-10-17 | Levanger | - | Rana FK |
| 2026-10-25 | Rana FK | - | Tromsdalen |
| 2026-10-31 | Trygg/Lade | - | Rana FK |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 3.80 | 2.60 |
| Probability | 51% | 17% | 32% |
| 1 @ 2.10 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.63 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.44 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 6.62 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.08 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.85 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.34 | 2.95 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| BTS @ 1.34 | |||