Super League - Indonesia
Friday, 16.10.2026
14:00
14:00

Java United

Bali United
3 - 2
(1 - 0, 2 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Semarang |
| Away: | Gianyar |
| Distance: | 568.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 12 | 1.62 | 1.39 | |||
| 33% | 30% | 37% | 1.27 | 43% | 57% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.17 | 4.50 | 1.57 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 1.50 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 60% | 40% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-04-19 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Java United |
| 2025-08-15 | Java United | 3 - 3 | Bali United |
| 2025-02-17 | Bali United | 1 - 1 | Java United |
| 2024-09-21 | Java United | 1 - 4 | Bali United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
| 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 75% | 75% |
Java United last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Java United | 2 - 1 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-09-19 | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | Java United |
| 2026-09-13 | Persita Tangerang | 3 - 2 | Java United |
| 2026-09-06 | Java United | 1 - 1 | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-05-23 | Borneo Samarinda | 7 - 1 | Java United |
| 2026-05-16 | Java United | 1 - 1 | Persita Tangerang |
| 2026-05-10 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 2 - 0 | Java United |
| 2026-05-02 | Java United | 5 - 2 | Persis Solo |
| 2026-04-28 | PSBS Biak | 0 - 7 | Java United |
| 2026-04-23 | Java United | 0 - 2 | Persebaya |
| 2026-04-19 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Java United |
| 2026-04-12 | Java United | 1 - 2 | Dewa United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 5 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 92% | 58% | 42% |
Bali United last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Bali United | 6 - 1 | Persijap Jepara |
| 2026-09-20 | Borneo Samarinda | 1 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2026-09-12 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-09-04 | Bali United | 2 - 1 | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-08-18 | Persib Bandung | 3 - 2 | Bali United |
| 2026-08-13 | Bali United | 1 - 2 | Sabah FA |
| 2026-05-22 | Dewa United | 0 - 1 | Bali United |
| 2026-05-17 | Bali United | 4 - 1 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-05-11 | Bali United | 2 - 3 | Borneo Samarinda |
| 2026-05-05 | Madura Utd | 2 - 0 | Bali United |
| 2026-04-27 | Bali United | 2 - 0 | PSM Makassar |
| 2026-04-23 | Persita Tangerang | 0 - 1 | Bali United |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 58% | 0% | 42% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 4 | +7 | 12 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 3 | Bali United | 4 | +8 | 9 |
| 4 | Madura Utd | 4 | +3 | 9 |
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Persebaya | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 8 | Persib Bandung | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 | Arema Malang | 4 | +4 | 6 |
| 10 | Bhayangkara | 4 | +2 | 6 |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 12 | PSS Sleman | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| 13 | Java United | 4 | -1 | 2 |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 15 | PSM Makassar | 4 | -5 | 2 |
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 4 | -6 | 1 |
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | 4 | -9 | 0 |
| 18 | Isenmulang | 4 | -10 | -2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Java United | |
| Bali United | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Java United | Bali United |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||
| 2 | Dewa United | ||
| 3 | Bali United | - | |
| 4 | Madura Utd | ||
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | ||
| 6 | Persebaya | ||
| 7 | Persik Kediri | ||
| 8 | Persib Bandung | ||
| 9 | Arema Malang | ||
| 10 | Bhayangkara | ||
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 12 | PSS Sleman | ||
| 13 | Java United | - | |
| 14 | Garudayaksa | 1 - 1 | |
| 15 | PSM Makassar | ||
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||
| 17 | Persijap Jepara | ||
| 18 | Isenmulang |
Teams League Statistic
| Java United | Bali United | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 1.25 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (37) | |
| Home Win | 49% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 12% |
| Goals (108) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.92 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.70 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 84% |
| Away Team Scored in | 78% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 35% |
Java United next 6 games
| 2026-10-20 | Isenmulang | - | Java United |
| 2026-10-24 | Persijap Jepara | - | Java United |
| 2026-10-30 | Java United | - | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-11-08 | Java United | - | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-11-21 | Persebaya | - | Java United |
| 2026-11-28 | Madura Utd | - | Java United |
Bali United next 6 games
| 2026-10-21 | Bali United | - | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-10-25 | Persita Tangerang | - | Bali United |
| 2026-10-31 | Arema Malang | - | Bali United |
| 2026-11-08 | Bali United | - | Persik Kediri |
| 2026-11-22 | Persib Bandung | - | Bali United |
| 2026-11-28 | Bali United | - | Bhayangkara |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 33% | 30% | 37% |
| 12 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 1.39 |
| Probability | 43% | 57% |
| X2 @ 1.39 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.17 | 4.50 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.57 | 2.25 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.40 | 1.50 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.50 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.37 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||