Division 1 Norra - Sweden
Sunday, 08.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Jarfalla

Vasalund
2 - 3
90+3'
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Jarfalla |
| Away: | Solna |
| Distance: | 13.2 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 12 | 2.00 | 1.25 | |||
| 37% | 22% | 41% | 1.21 | 47% | 53% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | 5.26 | 1.43 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.65 | ||||||
| 88% | 12% | 67% | 33% | 48% | 52% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-06-03 | Vasalund | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla |
Jarfalla last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Enkopings SK | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-10-23 | Jarfalla | 2 - 2 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-10-17 | Arlanda | 1 - 3 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-10-11 | Jarfalla | 1 - 2 | Umea |
| 2026-10-03 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-09-26 | Jarfalla | 2 - 4 | AFC Eskilstuna |
| 2026-09-20 | Pitea IF | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-09-17 | Jarfalla | 5 - 0 | Karlbergs BK |
| 2026-09-12 | Gefle | 3 - 1 | Jarfalla |
| 2026-09-05 | Jarfalla | 0 - 3 | FBK Karlstad |
| 2026-08-29 | Jarfalla | 0 - 2 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-08-21 | Stockholm Inter. | 2 - 0 | Jarfalla |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 100% | 67% | 50% |
Vasalund last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Vasalund | 2 - 1 | Karlstad Fotboll |
| 2026-10-24 | Sollentuna | 2 - 0 | Vasalund |
| 2026-10-18 | Vasalund | 0 - 4 | AFC Eskilstuna |
| 2026-10-10 | Karlbergs BK | 3 - 3 | Vasalund |
| 2026-10-04 | Vasalund | 1 - 4 | Arlanda |
| 2026-09-27 | Gefle | 0 - 1 | Vasalund |
| 2026-09-21 | Vasalund | 1 - 5 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-09-17 | Vasalund | 0 - 0 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-09-12 | FBK Karlstad | 2 - 1 | Vasalund |
| 2026-09-06 | Vasalund | 2 - 3 | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-08-30 | Umea | 3 - 2 | Vasalund |
| 2026-08-23 | Vasalund | 4 - 3 | IFK Stocksund |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 7 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 75% | 58% |
Table Division 1 Norra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Inter. | 29 | +44 | 64 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 29 | +17 | 54 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 29 | +15 | 53 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 29 | +3 | 52 |
| 5 | Hammarby TFF | 29 | +24 | 49 |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 29 | +7 | 49 |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 29 | +10 | 44 |
| 8 | Umea | 29 | -1 | 42 |
| 9 | Gefle | 29 | -11 | 38 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 29 | -8 | 37 |
| 11 | Assyriska FF | 29 | -7 | 35 |
| 12 | Sollentuna | 29 | -10 | 31 |
| 13 | Vasalund | 29 | -21 | 31 |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 29 | -17 | 27 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | 29 | -21 | 24 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 29 | -24 | 15 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Jarfalla | |
| Vasalund | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Jarfalla | Vasalund |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stockholm Inter. | 0 - 4 | 4 - 1 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | AFC Eskilstuna | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 5 | Hammarby TFF | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 6 | FBK Karlstad | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 7 | Karlstad Fotboll | 1 - 4 | 5 - 0 |
| 8 | Umea | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
| 9 | Gefle | 4 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Karlbergs BK | 5 - 0 | 3 - 3 |
| 11 | Assyriska FF | 0 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 12 | Sollentuna | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 13 | Vasalund | - | |
| 14 | Pitea IF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
| 15 | Jarfalla | - | |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 6 | 2 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Jarfalla | Vasalund | |
| Wins | 6 | 8 |
| Draws | 6 | 7 |
| Losses | 17 | 14 |
| Goals For | 40 | 41 |
| Goals Against | 61 | 62 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.41 |
| Average Conceded | 2.10 | 2.14 |
| Matches Scored | 76% | 83% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 66% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 93% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 72% |
| Over 3.5 | 52% | 55% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 5 |
| Losses | 10 | 7 |
| Goals For | 19 | 19 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.36 | 1.36 |
| Average Conceded | 2.43 | 2.14 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 79% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 71% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 79% | 71% |
| Over 3.5 | 57% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Norra
| Matches (232) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Completed Matches | 97% |
| Goals (731) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.15 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.55 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.60 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 84% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Jarfalla next games
No data in the system
Vasalund next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 |
| Probability | 37% | 22% | 41% |
| 12 @ 1.21 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.25 |
| Probability | 47% | 53% |
| X2 @ 1.25 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 5.26 | |
| Probability | 88% | 12% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.11 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.43 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.43 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.10 | 1.65 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.65 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.47 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| BTS @ 1.47 | |||