Promotion - Israel
Friday, 31.03.2023
15:00
15:00

Ironi Tiberias

Maccabi Jaffa
1 - 0
(1 - 0, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tiberias |
| Away: | Tel Aviv |
| Distance: | 106.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Tiberias Municipal Stadium |
| Capacity: | 4 500 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 | 1 | 1.20 | 1.98 | |||
| 39% | 33% | 28% | 1.72 | 67% | 33% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.29 | 3.25 | 1.87 | 1.80 | 3.10 | 1.31 | ||||||
| 71% | 29% | 48% | 52% | 27% | 73% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2023-02-17 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2022-10-31 | Maccabi Jaffa | 2 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias |
Ironi Tiberias last 12 games
| 2023-03-17 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 2 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2023-03-10 | Hapoel Ashdod | 0 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-03-03 | Ironi Tiberias | 4 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2023-02-24 | H. Kfar Saba | 1 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-02-21 | Hapoel Afula | 2 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-02-17 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-02-14 | Kafr Qasim | 1 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-02-10 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 - 1 | H. Umm al-Fahm |
| 2023-01-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 - 1 | H. Petah Tikva |
| 2023-01-23 | H. Ramat Gan | 2 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-01-17 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 0 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2023-01-13 | Ramat HaSharon | 1 - 3 | Ironi Tiberias |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
Maccabi Jaffa last 12 games
| 2023-03-17 | Rishon LeZion | 2 - 2 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-03-10 | Maccabi Jaffa | 0 - 3 | Ramat HaSharon |
| 2023-03-03 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-02-27 | Maccabi Jaffa | 4 - 2 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2023-02-17 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-02-14 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 4 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2023-02-10 | Hapoel Ashdod | 1 - 4 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-02-03 | Maccabi Jaffa | 2 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2023-01-27 | H. Kfar Saba | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-01-20 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2023-01-17 | Maccabi Jaffa | 0 - 2 | Kafr Qasim |
| 2023-01-13 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Ironi Tiberias next 6 games
| 2023-04-07 | H. Kfar Saba | - | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-04-14 | Ironi Tiberias | - | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2023-04-21 | H. Petah Tikva | - | Ironi Tiberias |
| 2023-05-01 | Ironi Tiberias | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2023-05-08 | Ironi Tiberias | - | H. Umm al-Fahm |
| 2023-05-12 | Bnei Yehuda | - | Ironi Tiberias |
Maccabi Jaffa next 6 games
| 2023-04-10 | Maccabi Jaffa | - | H. Umm al-Fahm |
| 2023-04-14 | Bnei Yehuda | - | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-04-21 | Hapoel Acre | - | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-04-28 | Maccabi Jaffa | - | H. Kfar Saba |
| 2023-05-05 | M. Petah Tikva | - | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2023-05-12 | Maccabi Jaffa | - | H. Petah Tikva |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.72 | 3.40 | 4.10 |
| Probability | 39% | 33% | 28% |
| 1 @ 1.72 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 1.98 |
| Probability | 67% | 33% |
| 1X @ 1.20 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.10 | 1.31 | |
| Probability | 27% | 73% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.31 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| BTS @ 1.82 | |||