Liga Leumit - Israel
Monday, 09.11.2026
19:00
19:00

Ironi Modi'in

Hapoel Acre
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Modi'in-Maccabim-Re'ut |
| Away: | Acre |
| Distance: | 113.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.71 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1 | 1.23 | 1.98 | |||
| 79% | 12% | 9% | 1.71 | 89% | 11% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.60 | 1.78 | 1.90 | 3.00 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 78% | 22% | 61% | 39% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2026-05-14 | Ironi Modi'in | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-01-16 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 0 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2025-09-14 | Ironi Modi'in | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
Ironi Modi'in last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | H. Kfar Shalem | 3 - 2 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-10-28 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 3 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-10-23 | Ironi Modi'in | 0 - 6 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-10-16 | Maccabi Jaffa | 0 - 2 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-10-09 | Ironi Modi'in | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Afula |
| 2026-10-01 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 2 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-09-24 | Ironi Modi'in | 1 - 3 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2026-09-17 | Kiryat Yam | 3 - 2 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-09-10 | Ironi Modi'in | 2 - 4 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-09-07 | Kafr Qasim | 0 - 0 | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-08-30 | Ironi Modi'in | 1 - 1 | M. Kiryat Gat |
| 2026-08-23 | H. Kfar Saba | 1 - 4 | Ironi Modi'in |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 92% | 75% | 58% |
Hapoel Acre last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Hapoel Acre | 2 - 2 | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-10-23 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-10-19 | H. Kfar Shalem | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-10-09 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 0 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-10-01 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-09-24 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Afula |
| 2026-09-17 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-09-14 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 4 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2026-09-06 | Kiryat Yam | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-08-31 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-08-23 | Kafr Qasim | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-08-18 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 2 | M. Kiryat Gat |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |
| 0% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 58% | 42% |
Table Liga Leumit
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | 13 | +13 | 31 |
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | 13 | +16 | 30 |
| 3 | H. Kfar Shalem | 13 | +10 | 29 |
| 4 | Hapoel Raanana | 13 | +10 | 25 |
| 5 | Kiryat Yam | 13 | +10 | 22 |
| 6 | Rishon LeZion | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 7 | Hapoel Afula | 12 | +4 | 21 |
| 8 | M. Bnei Reineh | 12 | +6 | 18 |
| 9 | H. Kfar Saba | 12 | -4 | 15 |
| 10 | M. Kiryat Gat | 13 | -2 | 14 |
| 11 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 13 | -7 | 14 |
| 12 | Kafr Qasim | 12 | 0 | 13 |
| 13 | Ironi Modi'in | 12 | -9 | 11 |
| 14 | M. Herzliya | 13 | -6 | 10 |
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 13 | -18 | 9 |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre | 12 | -28 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ironi Modi'in | |
| Hapoel Acre | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ironi Modi'in | Hapoel Acre |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | 1 - 3 | |
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 - 4 | |
| 3 | H. Kfar Shalem | 4 - 0 | |
| 4 | Hapoel Raanana | ||
| 5 | Kiryat Yam | 5 - 0 | |
| 6 | Rishon LeZion | ||
| 7 | Hapoel Afula | 1 - 2 | |
| 8 | M. Bnei Reineh | 0 - 6 | |
| 9 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
| 10 | M. Kiryat Gat | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Kafr Qasim | 4 - 0 | |
| 13 | Ironi Modi'in | - | |
| 14 | M. Herzliya | 0 - 2 | |
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Ironi Modi'in | Hapoel Acre | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 7 | 10 |
| Goals For | 17 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 26 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 1.42 | 0.17 |
| Average Conceded | 2.17 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 8% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 8% |
| Over 1.5 | 92% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 42% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 5 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 3.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 60% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Leumit
| Matches (101) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 17% |
| Away Win | 43% |
| Completed Matches | 42% |
| Goals (310) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.07 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.53 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.53 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% |
Ironi Modi'in next 6 games
| 2026-11-30 | Rishon LeZion | - | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-12-04 | Ironi Modi'in | - | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-12-11 | M. Herzliya | - | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-12-18 | Ironi Modi'in | - | H. Kfar Saba |
| 2027-01-01 | M. Kiryat Gat | - | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2027-01-08 | Ironi Modi'in | - | Kafr Qasim |
Hapoel Acre next 6 games
| 2026-11-27 | Hapoel Acre | - | M. Herzliya |
| 2026-12-04 | H. Kfar Saba | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-12-11 | M. Kiryat Gat | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-12-18 | Hapoel Acre | - | Kafr Qasim |
| 2027-01-01 | Bnei Yehuda | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2027-01-08 | Hapoel Acre | - | Kiryat Yam |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 3.60 | 3.80 |
| Probability | 79% | 12% | 9% |
| 1 @ 1.71 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.98 |
| Probability | 89% | 11% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.60 | |
| Probability | 78% | 22% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.78 | 1.90 | |
| Probability | 61% | 39% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.78 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.77 | 1.93 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| OTS @ 1.93 | |||