Super League - India
Saturday, 07.11.2026
13:30
13:30

Inter Kashi

Sporting Delhi
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Varanasi |
| Away: | New Delhi |
| Distance: | 681.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:30 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.73 | 2 | 2.05 | 1.22 | |||
| 17% | 30% | 53% | 1.73 | 24% | 76% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 3.50 | 1.29 | ||||||
| 92% | 8% | 57% | 43% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2026-05-17 | Sporting Delhi | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi |
Inter Kashi last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 2 | Goa |
| 2026-10-23 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 5 | East Bengal |
| 2026-10-17 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 1 | Odisha |
| 2026-10-11 | Inter Kashi | 0 - 2 | Kerala Blasters |
| 2026-05-21 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 2 | East Bengal |
| 2026-05-17 | Sporting Delhi | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-05-12 | Mohun Bagan | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-05-02 | NorthEast Utd | 3 - 2 | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-04-20 | Punjab FC | 3 - 0 | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-04-12 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 0 | Mohammedan |
| 2026-04-07 | Chennaiyin | 1 - 2 | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-03-22 | Inter Kashi | 1 - 3 | Bengaluru |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 75% | 58% | 25% |
Sporting Delhi last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Mumbai City | 2 - 3 | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-10-28 | Goa | 1 - 1 | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-10-16 | Sporting Delhi | 1 - 2 | Mohun Bagan |
| 2026-10-10 | Bengaluru | 3 - 2 | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-08-19 | Sporting Delhi | 0 - 0 | East Bengal |
| 2026-08-04 | Jamshedpur | 1 - 2 | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-05-21 | Mohun Bagan | 2 - 1 | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-05-17 | Sporting Delhi | 0 - 0 | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-05-08 | Sporting Delhi | 1 - 2 | Odisha |
| 2026-05-02 | Sporting Delhi | 0 - 0 | Punjab FC |
| 2026-04-26 | Sporting Delhi | 2 - 2 | Mohammedan |
| 2026-04-17 | Chennaiyin | 1 - 0 | Sporting Delhi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 25% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohun Bagan | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| 2 | NorthEast Utd | 4 | +4 | 8 |
| 3 | Bengaluru | 3 | +3 | 7 |
| 4 | Punjab FC | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 5 | East Bengal | 2 | +8 | 6 |
| 6 | Goa | 3 | +1 | 5 |
| 7 | Kerala Blasters | 4 | -1 | 5 |
| 8 | Sporting Delhi | 4 | -1 | 4 |
| 9 | Churchill Broth | 3 | -4 | 3 |
| 10 | Odisha | 3 | -1 | 2 |
| 11 | Mumbai City | 4 | -2 | 2 |
| 12 | Chennaiyin | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 13 | Inter Kashi | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Inter Kashi | |
| Sporting Delhi | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Inter Kashi | Sporting Delhi |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohun Bagan | ||
| 2 | NorthEast Utd | ||
| 3 | Bengaluru | 3 - 2 | |
| 4 | Punjab FC | ||
| 5 | East Bengal | 1 - 5 | |
| 6 | Goa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Kerala Blasters | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Sporting Delhi | - | |
| 9 | Churchill Broth | ||
| 10 | Odisha | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | Mumbai City | 2 - 3 | |
| 12 | Chennaiyin | ||
| 13 | Inter Kashi | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Inter Kashi | Sporting Delhi | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 1.75 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 3 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 10 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.50 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (23) | |
| Home Win | 35% |
| Draw | 35% |
| Away Win | 30% |
| Completed Matches | 29% |
| Goals (61) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.65 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.26 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.39 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 74% |
| Both Teams to Score | 65% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Inter Kashi next 6 games
| 2026-11-27 | Inter Kashi | - | Churchill Broth |
| 2026-12-05 | Inter Kashi | - | Mohun Bagan |
| 2026-12-12 | Inter Kashi | - | NorthEast Utd |
| 2026-12-16 | Chennaiyin | - | Inter Kashi |
| 2026-12-21 | Mumbai City | - | Inter Kashi |
| 2027-01-07 | Punjab FC | - | Inter Kashi |
Sporting Delhi next 6 games
| 2026-11-20 | East Bengal | - | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-11-24 | NorthEast Utd | - | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-12-10 | Kerala Blasters | - | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-12-16 | Odisha | - | Sporting Delhi |
| 2026-12-20 | Sporting Delhi | - | Churchill Broth |
| 2027-01-10 | Sporting Delhi | - | Punjab FC |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.73 |
| Probability | 17% | 30% | 53% |
| 2 @ 1.73 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 24% | 76% |
| X2 @ 1.22 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 92% | 8% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.00 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.00 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 1.29 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.29 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||