La Liga - Bolivia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
01:00
01:00

Ind. Petrolero

Real Tomayapo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sucre |
| Away: | Tarija |
| Distance: | 283.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.45 | 4.33 | 5.50 | 1 | 1.14 | 2.63 | |||
| 56% | 18% | 26% | 1.45 | 67% | 33% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 2.25 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 60% | 40% | 32% | 68% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-22 | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-01 | Real Tomayapo | 3 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-07-13 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-02-09 | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 2 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-02-05 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2025-10-31 | Real Tomayapo | 3 - 6 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2025-10-01 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2025-09-27 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2025-05-17 | Real Tomayapo | 3 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2024-12-05 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2024-08-08 | Real Tomayapo | 3 - 2 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2023-11-25 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 5 | |
| 50% | 8% | 42% | 100% | 92% | 42% |
Ind. Petrolero last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | 3 - 2 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-31 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-25 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 2 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-10-21 | Ind. Petrolero | 4 - 0 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-10-18 | Blooming | 0 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-12 | Always Ready | 2 - 0 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-10-07 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-10-05 | Ind. Petrolero | 0 - 3 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-10-02 | Blooming | 0 - 1 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-09-27 | GV San Jose | 1 - 3 | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-09-22 | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-19 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 3 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
| 50% | 17% | 33% | 75% | 58% | 50% |
Real Tomayapo last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 2 | Blooming |
| 2026-10-25 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-17 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 0 | GV San Jose |
| 2026-10-09 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-06 | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-03 | Always Ready | 4 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-01 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-09-28 | Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-09-22 | Ind. Petrolero | 5 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-09-18 | Real Tomayapo | 0 - 2 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-09-14 | Real Tomayapo | 1 - 2 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-09-07 | The Strongest | 3 - 1 | Real Tomayapo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 58% | 33% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 24 | +36 | 57 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 24 | +41 | 54 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 24 | +18 | 48 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 24 | +14 | 39 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 24 | +11 | 38 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 24 | +4 | 35 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | 24 | +4 | 32 |
| 8 | Blooming | 24 | +7 | 31 |
| 9 | Ind. Petrolero | 24 | -8 | 30 |
| 10 | Guabira Montero | 24 | -14 | 30 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 24 | -19 | 28 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 24 | -18 | 27 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 24 | -17 | 21 |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 24 | -15 | 20 |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 24 | -19 | 20 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 24 | -25 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ind. Petrolero | |
| Real Tomayapo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ind. Petrolero | Real Tomayapo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 0 - 4 | 6 - 0 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 3 - 1 | |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 |
| 8 | Blooming | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Ind. Petrolero | - | |
| 10 | Guabira Montero | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | ||
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 4 - 2 | |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Ind. Petrolero | Real Tomayapo | |
| Wins | 8 | 5 |
| Draws | 6 | 5 |
| Losses | 10 | 14 |
| Goals For | 32 | 17 |
| Goals Against | 40 | 42 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 88% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 9 |
| Goals For | 17 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.42 | 0.58 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 58% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 42% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (192) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 80% |
| Goals (584) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.04 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.83 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Ind. Petrolero next 3 games
| 2026-11-22 | Oriente Petrolero | - | Ind. Petrolero |
| 2026-11-28 | Ind. Petrolero | - | CDT Real Oruro |
| 2026-12-04 | Aurora Cochabamba | - | Ind. Petrolero |
Real Tomayapo next 3 games
| 2026-11-21 | Real Tomayapo | - | Nacional Potosi |
| 2026-11-27 | ABB La Paz | - | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-12-01 | Real Tomayapo | - | Guabira Montero |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.45 | 4.33 | 5.50 |
| Probability | 56% | 18% | 26% |
| 1 @ 1.45 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 2.63 |
| Probability | 67% | 33% |
| 1X @ 1.14 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 32% | 68% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||