J2 League - Japan
Saturday, 26.09.2026
10:00
10:00

Imabari

Shonan Bellmare
1 - 2
(1 - 1, 0 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Imabari |
| Away: | Hiratsuka |
| Distance: | 596.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2 | 1.67 | 1.36 | |||
| 13% | 27% | 60% | 2.15 | 18% | 82% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 1.83 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 48% | 52% | 29% | 71% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Imabari last 12 games
| 2026-09-23 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 - 0 | Imabari |
| 2026-09-19 | Yokohama FC | 2 - 1 | Imabari |
| 2026-09-12 | Imabari | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu |
| 2026-09-06 | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | Imabari |
| 2026-09-02 | Z. Kanazawa | 2 - 1 | Imabari |
| 2026-08-29 | Imabari | 0 - 3 | M. Yamagata |
| 2026-08-26 | Imabari | 4 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-08-22 | Kataller Toyama | 4 - 0 | Imabari |
| 2026-08-15 | Imabari | 2 - 3 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-08-09 | Iwaki FC | 2 - 1 | Imabari |
| 2026-06-07 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1 - 1 | Imabari |
| 2026-05-31 | Imabari | 1 - 2 | Ryukyu |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Shonan Bellmare last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita |
| 2026-09-12 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-09-09 | M. Yamaga | 3 - 3 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-09-05 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 3 | Vegalta Sendai |
| 2026-08-29 | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 2 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-08-22 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-08-15 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | M. Yamagata |
| 2026-08-08 | Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-06-06 | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-05-30 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-05-24 | M. Yamagata | 3 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-05-16 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 2 | Vegalta Sendai |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 58% | 33% | 33% |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | -1 | 15 |
| 2 | Vegalta Sendai | 7 | +6 | 14 |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 7 | +8 | 13 |
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 7 | +5 | 13 |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | +1 | 12 |
| 7 | Fujieda MYFC | 7 | +3 | 11 |
| 8 | Tochigi City | 7 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | 7 | 0 | 10 |
| 10 | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | -3 | 10 |
| 11 | M. Yamagata | 7 | +2 | 9 |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Iwaki FC | 7 | -2 | 9 |
| 14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 7 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Oita Trinita | 7 | +1 | 7 |
| 17 | Ventforet Kofu | 7 | -5 | 7 |
| 18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 7 | -8 | 7 |
| 19 | Consadole Sap. | 7 | -6 | 5 |
| 20 | Imabari | 7 | -9 | 4 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Imabari | |
| Shonan Bellmare | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Imabari | Shonan Bellmare |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albirex Niigata | ||
| 2 | Vegalta Sendai | ||
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | ||
| 4 | Yokohama FC | ||
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
| 6 | Shonan Bellmare | - | |
| 7 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
| 8 | Tochigi City | ||
| 9 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
| 10 | Tokushima Vortis | ||
| 11 | M. Yamagata | 0 - 3 | |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | ||
| 13 | Iwaki FC | ||
| 14 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0 - 0 | |
| 15 | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | |
| 17 | Ventforet Kofu | ||
| 18 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 1 | |
| 19 | Consadole Sap. | ||
| 20 | Imabari | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Imabari | Shonan Bellmare | |
| Wins | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 1 |
| Goals For | 6 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.86 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.14 | 0.86 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 43% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 43% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 2 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 25% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 25% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for J2 League
| Matches (70) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 18% |
| Goals (178) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.54 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 31% |
Imabari next 6 games
| 2026-10-03 | Tochigi City | - | Imabari |
| 2026-10-10 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Imabari |
| 2026-10-17 | Imabari | - | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-10-21 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Imabari |
| 2026-10-25 | Blaublitz Akita | - | Imabari |
| 2026-10-31 | Imabari | - | Ventforet Kofu |
Shonan Bellmare next 6 games
| 2026-10-03 | Fujieda MYFC | - | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-10-07 | Tokyo | - | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-10-11 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Albirex Niigata |
| 2026-10-17 | Kataller Toyama | - | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-10-21 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Iwaki FC |
| 2026-10-25 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Tochigi City |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 13% | 27% | 60% |
| 2 @ 2.15 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 1.36 |
| Probability | 18% | 82% |
| X2 @ 1.36 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.98 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 29% | 71% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 1.91 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| OTS @ 1.91 | |||