Division 1 Norra - Sweden
Sunday, 17.05.2026
16:00
16:00

IFK Stocksund

Pitea IF
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Stocksund |
| Away: | Pitea |
| Distance: | 682.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.13 | 3.67 | 2.79 | X2 | 1.30 | 1.57 | |||
| 34% | 24% | 42% | 1.57 | 44% | 56% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.08 | 5.60 | 1.33 | 2.88 | 1.86 | 1.78 | ||||||
| 83% | 17% | 70% | 30% | 44% | 56% |
H2H last 5 games
| 2026-03-22 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
| 2024-10-20 | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2024-05-12 | IFK Stocksund | 4 - 1 | Pitea IF |
| 2023-10-01 | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 1 | Pitea IF |
| 2023-04-07 | Pitea IF | 2 - 3 | IFK Stocksund |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
| 40% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 40% |
IFK Stocksund last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 6 | Stockholm Inter. |
| 2026-05-01 | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 2 | Vasalund |
| 2026-04-25 | FBK Karlstad | 1 - 0 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-04-20 | IFK Stocksund | 4 - 4 | AFC Eskilstuna |
| 2026-04-11 | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 4 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-04-04 | Enkopings SK | 3 - 2 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-03-28 | IFK Stocksund | 2 - 1 | Vasalund |
| 2026-03-22 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-03-14 | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 2 | Sollentuna |
| 2026-03-07 | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-02-22 | Nordic United | 7 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-02-15 | Vasalund | 2 - 1 | IFK Stocksund |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 6 | |
| 8% | 17% | 75% | 92% | 83% | 50% |
Pitea IF last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Vasalund | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-05-03 | Pitea IF | 1 - 2 | Arlanda |
| 2026-04-26 | Jarfalla | 1 - 0 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-04-19 | Pitea IF | 1 - 4 | Hammarby TFF |
| 2026-04-12 | Pitea IF | 0 - 2 | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-04-06 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-03-28 | Pitea IF | 1 - 0 | Umea |
| 2026-03-22 | IFK Stocksund | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-03-01 | Pitea IF | 4 - 1 | Lulea |
| 2026-02-21 | Umea | 4 - 0 | Pitea IF |
| 2026-02-15 | Pitea IF | 2 - 3 | Skelleftea FF |
| 2026-02-08 | Pitea IF | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 4 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 83% | 67% | 33% |
Table Division 1 Norra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hammarby TFF | 7 | +12 | 16 |
| 2 | Arlanda | 7 | +9 | 15 |
| 3 | FBK Karlstad | 6 | +7 | 15 |
| 4 | Enkopings SK | 7 | +1 | 15 |
| 5 | Karlstad Fotboll | 6 | +3 | 13 |
| 6 | Stockholm Inter. | 7 | +6 | 11 |
| 7 | Karlbergs BK | 7 | 0 | 11 |
| 8 | Sollentuna | 7 | -1 | 9 |
| 9 | Gefle | 6 | -1 | 7 |
| 10 | Umea | 6 | -4 | 7 |
| 11 | Vasalund | 6 | -2 | 5 |
| 12 | AFC Eskilstuna | 7 | -4 | 5 |
| 13 | Assyriska FF | 6 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | Jarfalla | 7 | -6 | 5 |
| 15 | Pitea IF | 6 | -7 | 3 |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | 6 | -9 | 2 |
Chronology of League Matches
| IFK Stocksund | |
| Pitea IF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | IFK Stocksund | Pitea IF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hammarby TFF | 2 - 4 | |
| 2 | Arlanda | ||
| 3 | FBK Karlstad | ||
| 4 | Enkopings SK | ||
| 5 | Karlstad Fotboll | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Stockholm Inter. | 1 - 6 | |
| 7 | Karlbergs BK | ||
| 8 | Sollentuna | ||
| 9 | Gefle | ||
| 10 | Umea | ||
| 11 | Vasalund | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 12 | AFC Eskilstuna | 4 - 4 | |
| 13 | Assyriska FF | ||
| 14 | Jarfalla | 1 - 0 | |
| 15 | Pitea IF | - | |
| 16 | IFK Stocksund | - |
Teams League Statistic
| IFK Stocksund | Pitea IF | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 3.33 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 83% | 17% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 4 |
| Average Scored | 2.25 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 4.00 | 1.33 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 100% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 100% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Norra
| Matches (52) | |
| Home Win | 33% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 44% |
| Completed Matches | 22% |
| Goals (165) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.17 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.79 |
| Home Team Scored in | 73% |
| Away Team Scored in | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% |
IFK Stocksund next 6 games
| 2026-05-23 | IFK Stocksund | - | Assyriska FF |
| 2026-05-31 | Umea | - | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-06-08 | Jarfalla | - | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-06-13 | IFK Stocksund | - | Sollentuna |
| 2026-06-18 | Arlanda | - | IFK Stocksund |
| 2026-06-27 | Gefle | - | IFK Stocksund |
Pitea IF next 6 games
| 2026-05-24 | Sollentuna | - | Pitea IF |
| 2026-05-31 | Pitea IF | - | Stockholm Inter. |
| 2026-06-07 | Pitea IF | - | Enkopings SK |
| 2026-06-12 | Umea | - | Pitea IF |
| 2026-06-21 | Pitea IF | - | AFC Eskilstuna |
| 2026-06-24 | Karlbergs BK | - | Pitea IF |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.13 | 3.67 | 2.79 |
| Probability | 34% | 24% | 42% |
| X2 @ 1.57 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 1.57 |
| Probability | 44% | 56% |
| X2 @ 1.57 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.08 | 5.60 | |
| Probability | 83% | 17% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.08 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 2.88 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.86 | 1.78 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.78 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| BTS | |||