Championship - Czech Republic
Sunday, 17.05.2026
17:00
17:00

Hradec Kralove

Slavia Prague
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hradec Kralove |
| Away: | Prague |
| Distance: | 101.5 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Malsovicka arena |
| Capacity: | 9 300 |
| Dimension: | 118 x 81 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (17:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.05 | X2 | 1.73 | 1.29 | |||
| 29% | 32% | 39% | 1.29 | 34% | 66% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.40 | 1.82 | 1.85 | 3.00 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 50% | 50% | 30% | 70% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-19 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2025-07-20 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2025-04-05 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2024-11-03 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2024-04-28 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2023-12-06 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague |
| 2023-07-22 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2023-04-30 | Slavia Prague | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2023-01-08 | Slavia Prague | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2022-07-31 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | Slavia Prague |
| 2022-04-24 | Hradec Kralove | 4 - 3 | Slavia Prague |
| 2022-02-27 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 5 | Slavia Prague |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 25% |
Hradec Kralove last 12 games
| 2026-05-13 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-05-10 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-05-03 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-04-25 | Teplice | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-04-19 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-04-11 | Slovacko | 1 - 3 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-04-05 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-03-27 | Chrudim | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-03-14 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-03-08 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-03-04 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-02-28 | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 50% | 33% | 17% |
Slavia Prague last 12 games
| 2026-05-13 | Slavia Prague | 5 - 1 | Jablonec |
| 2026-05-09 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 3 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-05-02 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-04-25 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-04-19 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-04-12 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-04-05 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-03-14 | Zlin | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-03-08 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 1 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-03-03 | Jablonec | 2 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-02-27 | Dukla Prague | 0 - 2 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-02-21 | Slavia Prague | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 4 | |
| 67% | 17% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 33% |
Table Championship
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 33 | +42 | 77 |
| 2 | Sparta Prague | 33 | +32 | 70 |
| 3 | Viktoria Plzen | 33 | +20 | 60 |
| 4 | Hradec Kralove | 33 | +8 | 53 |
| 5 | Jablonec | 33 | +2 | 52 |
| 6 | Slovan Liberec | 33 | +9 | 46 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Hradec Kralove | |
| Slavia Prague | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | - | |
| 2 | Sparta Prague | ||
| 3 | Viktoria Plzen | ||
| 4 | Hradec Kralove | - | |
| 5 | Jablonec | ||
| 6 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Hradec Kralove | Slavia Prague | |
| Wins | 15 | 23 |
| Draws | 8 | 8 |
| Losses | 10 | 2 |
| Goals For | 46 | 70 |
| Goals Against | 38 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.39 | 2.12 |
| Average Conceded | 1.15 | 0.85 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 88% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 61% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% | 58% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% | 36% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 10 |
| Draws | 4 | 5 |
| Losses | 3 | 1 |
| Goals For | 23 | 30 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.44 | 1.88 |
| Average Conceded | 0.75 | 0.88 |
| Matches Scored | 81% | 94% |
| Matches Conceded | 44% | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 12% | 25% |
Overall Statistics for Championship
| Matches (9) | |
| Home Win | 56% |
| Draw | 22% |
| Away Win | 22% |
| Completed Matches | 60% |
| Goals (23) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.67 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.89 |
| Home Team Scored in | 78% |
| Away Team Scored in | 56% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Hradec Kralove next 1 games
| 2026-05-24 | Sparta Prague | - | Hradec Kralove |
Slavia Prague next 1 games
| 2026-05-24 | Slavia Prague | - | Viktoria Plzen |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 29% | 32% | 39% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 34% | 66% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.27 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.27 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.82 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.71 | |||