First League - Czech Republic
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Hradec Kralove

Sigma Olomouc
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hradec Kralove |
| Away: | Olomouc |
| Distance: | 122.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Malsovicka arena |
| Capacity: | 9 300 |
| Dimension: | 118 x 81 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2 | 1.40 | 1.53 | |||
| 27% | 23% | 50% | 2.70 | 35% | 65% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 77% | 23% | 59% | 41% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-01-31 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2025-08-24 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2025-03-16 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2024-10-19 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2024-05-12 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2024-05-05 | Hradec Kralove | 3 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2024-02-17 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2024-01-13 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2023-09-03 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2023-02-12 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2022-08-28 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2022-04-17 | Hradec Kralove | 3 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |
| 50% | 33% | 17% | 67% | 50% | 33% |
Hradec Kralove last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-10-28 | Prostejov | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-10-25 | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 2 | Jablonec |
| 2026-10-17 | Slavia Prague | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-10-10 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 4 | Artis Brno |
| 2026-10-02 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | SK Kladno |
| 2026-09-20 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 2 | Teplice |
| 2026-09-16 | Pribram | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-09-13 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-09-09 | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen |
| 2026-09-06 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-09-02 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 75% | 50% | 17% |
Sigma Olomouc last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 2026-10-24 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-10-17 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-10-11 | Teplice | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-10-02 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 0 | Zilina |
| 2026-09-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 3 | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-09-13 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 3 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-09-09 | Prostejov | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-09-05 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-08-29 | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-08-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2026-08-15 | Slovacko | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 13 | +25 | 31 |
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | 13 | +7 | 24 |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 13 | +12 | 23 |
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | 12 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Teplice | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 8 | Jablonec | 13 | -2 | 20 |
| 9 | Zbrojovka Brno | 13 | -3 | 20 |
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 13 | +7 | 19 |
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | 13 | -6 | 15 |
| 12 | Pardubice | 13 | -4 | 14 |
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 13 | -10 | 10 |
| 15 | Slovacko | 13 | -14 | 7 |
| 16 | Zlin | 13 | -15 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Hradec Kralove | |
| Sigma Olomouc | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Hradec Kralove | Sigma Olomouc |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | ||
| 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||
| 2 | Sigma Olomouc | - | |
| 4 | Sparta Prague | 2 - 1 | |
| 5 | Slovan Liberec | ||
| 6 | Teplice | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Bohemians 1905 | ||
| 8 | Jablonec | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
| 9 | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
| 10 | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 11 | Hradec Kralove | - | |
| 12 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | |
| 13 | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 |
| 15 | Slovacko | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Zlin | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Hradec Kralove | Sigma Olomouc | |
| Wins | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 12 | 22 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.92 | 1.69 |
| Average Conceded | 1.38 | 1.15 |
| Matches Scored | 54% | 85% |
| Matches Conceded | 77% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 85% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 9 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 1.29 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 1.57 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 71% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 71% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 14% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (103) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 36% |
| Completed Matches | 43% |
| Goals (283) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.75 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.31 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 70% |
| Both Teams to Score | 51% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 28% |
Hradec Kralove next 6 games
| 2026-11-22 | Slovacko | - | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-11-28 | Hradec Kralove | - | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-12-06 | Banik Ostrava | - | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-12-12 | Hradec Kralove | - | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 2027-01-30 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Hradec Kralove |
| 2027-02-06 | Hradec Kralove | - | Slovan Liberec |
Sigma Olomouc next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-11-28 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-12-05 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Artis Brno |
| 2026-12-13 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Slovacko |
| 2027-01-30 | Pardubice | - | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2027-02-06 | Sigma Olomouc | - | Banik Ostrava |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 3.40 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 27% | 23% | 50% |
| 2 @ 2.70 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.53 |
| Probability | 35% | 65% |
| X2 @ 1.53 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 77% | 23% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 55% | 45% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||