Prva HNL - Croatia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

HNK Gorica

Slaven Belupo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Velika Gorica |
| Away: | Koprivnica |
| Distance: | 77.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2 | 1.40 | 1.53 | |||
| 21% | 30% | 49% | 2.70 | 30% | 70% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | 1.98 | 3.00 | 1.36 | ||||||
| 79% | 21% | 56% | 44% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-08-22 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-05-10 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-03-07 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2025-12-05 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2025-09-21 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2025-05-18 | Slaven Belupo | 4 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2025-03-14 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2025-03-05 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2024-12-13 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2024-09-30 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2024-05-04 | Slaven Belupo | 4 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2024-02-25 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 3 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 83% | 67% | 25% |
HNK Gorica last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-10-24 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-10-17 | Osijek | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-10-09 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-10-02 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 3 | Bravo |
| 2026-09-28 | Maribor | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-09-19 | Istra 1961 | 0 - 1 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-09-14 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Varazdin |
| 2026-09-05 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-08-31 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Rijeka |
| 2026-08-22 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-08-16 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 8% | 50% | 42% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Slaven Belupo last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 2 | Istra 1961 |
| 2026-10-24 | Varazdin | 1 - 2 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-10-18 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb |
| 2026-10-11 | Slaven Belupo | 4 - 1 | Rijeka |
| 2026-10-01 | Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-09-18 | Rudes Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-09-13 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-09-09 | Hrv. Dragovoljac | 0 - 5 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-09-06 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 1 | Lok. Zagreb |
| 2026-08-30 | Osijek | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-08-22 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-08-15 | Istra 1961 | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 4 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 92% | 75% | 33% |
Table Prva HNL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hajduk Split | 12 | +15 | 26 |
| 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | +11 | 22 |
| 3 | Osijek | 12 | +5 | 20 |
| 4 | Varazdin | 12 | +5 | 19 |
| 5 | Rijeka | 11 | +3 | 18 |
| 6 | Istra 1961 | 12 | +3 | 16 |
| 7 | Slaven Belupo | 12 | -11 | 13 |
| 8 | Rudes Zagreb | 12 | -12 | 13 |
| 9 | Lok. Zagreb | 12 | -6 | 11 |
| 10 | HNK Gorica | 12 | -13 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| HNK Gorica | |
| Slaven Belupo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | HNK Gorica | Slaven Belupo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Osijek | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 4 | Varazdin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 5 | Rijeka | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | Istra 1961 | 3 - 0 | |
| 7 | Slaven Belupo | - | |
| 8 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
| 9 | Lok. Zagreb | 0 - 0 | |
| 10 | HNK Gorica | - |
Teams League Statistic
| HNK Gorica | Slaven Belupo | |
| Wins | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 7 |
| Goals For | 7 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 0.58 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 1.67 | 2.08 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 75% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 4 |
| Goals For | 4 | 4 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 12 |
| Average Scored | 0.67 | 0.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Prva HNL
| Matches (59) | |
| Home Win | 53% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (178) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.02 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.76 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.25 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 41% |
HNK Gorica next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Rijeka | - | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-11-28 | HNK Gorica | - | Dinamo Zagreb |
| 2026-12-05 | Varazdin | - | HNK Gorica |
| 2026-12-12 | HNK Gorica | - | Istra 1961 |
| 2026-12-19 | Rudes Zagreb | - | HNK Gorica |
| 2027-01-23 | HNK Gorica | - | Osijek |
Slaven Belupo next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Slaven Belupo | - | Osijek |
| 2026-11-28 | Lok. Zagreb | - | Slaven Belupo |
| 2026-12-05 | Slaven Belupo | - | Hajduk Split |
| 2026-12-12 | Slaven Belupo | - | Rudes Zagreb |
| 2026-12-19 | Rijeka | - | Slaven Belupo |
| 2027-01-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Slaven Belupo |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 21% | 30% | 49% |
| 2 @ 2.70 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 1.53 |
| Probability | 30% | 70% |
| X2 @ 1.53 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 79% | 21% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.98 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.36 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 48% | 52% | |
| OTS @ 2.10 | |||