Second PFL - Bulgaria
Sunday, 08.11.2026
16:30
16:30

Hebar

Marek Dupnitsa
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Pazardzhik |
| Away: | Dupnitsa |
| Distance: | 100.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Georgi Benkovski |
| Capacity: | 13 128 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:30 (16:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.75 | 3.55 | 3.88 | 1 | 1.19 | 1.88 | |||
| 45% | 26% | 29% | 1.75 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 3.69 | 1.75 | 1.94 | 2.86 | 1.34 | ||||||
| 74% | 26% | 58% | 42% | 35% | 65% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-05-15 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2025-11-16 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2 - 0 | Hebar |
| 2022-05-14 | Hebar | 3 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2021-11-19 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2 - 0 | Hebar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 100% | 25% | 0% |
Hebar last 12 games
| 2026-10-29 | Yantra Gabrovo | 3 - 0 | Hebar |
| 2026-10-23 | Hebar | 2 - 1 | Nesebar |
| 2026-10-17 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 4 | Hebar |
| 2026-10-10 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 3 | Hebar |
| 2026-09-27 | Hebar | 1 - 2 | Dobrudzha |
| 2026-09-21 | Montana | 0 - 5 | Hebar |
| 2026-09-14 | Hebar | 4 - 1 | Etar V. Tarnovo |
| 2026-09-07 | Spartak Pleven | 3 - 2 | Hebar |
| 2026-09-01 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-08-29 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | Hebar |
| 2026-08-23 | Hebar | 1 - 0 | Chernom. Burgas |
| 2026-08-18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 3 | Hebar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 6 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 92% | 75% | 50% |
Marek Dupnitsa last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 3 | CSKA Sofia II |
| 2026-10-23 | Vihren Sandanski | 1 - 1 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-10-17 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 - 3 | Cherno more |
| 2026-10-10 | Marek Dupnitsa | 3 - 2 | Beroe |
| 2026-09-26 | Lokomotiv GO | 0 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-09-20 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 3 | Rilski Sportist |
| 2026-09-13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
| 2026-09-06 | Yantra Gabrovo | 3 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-09-02 | Marek Dupnitsa | 1 - 0 | Nesebar |
| 2026-08-29 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-08-23 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 - 2 | Dobrudzha |
| 2026-08-16 | Montana | 1 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Table Second PFL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 14 | +16 | 28 |
| 2 | Chernom. Burgas | 14 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 14 | +13 | 26 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | 14 | +3 | 23 |
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 13 | +6 | 22 |
| 7 | Beroe | 14 | +3 | 21 |
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 14 | -9 | 20 |
| 9 | Hebar | 14 | +5 | 20 |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 14 | +2 | 20 |
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 12 | Ludogorets II | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Nesebar | 14 | +1 | 18 |
| 15 | Montana | 14 | -11 | 14 |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -5 | 12 |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 13 | -13 | 9 |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | -33 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Hebar | |
| Marek Dupnitsa | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Hebar | Marek Dupnitsa |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | ||
| 2 | Chernom. Burgas | 1 - 0 | |
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 3 - 0 | |
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Beroe | ||
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 2 - 1 | |
| 9 | Hebar | - | |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | ||
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 12 | Ludogorets II | ||
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | |
| 14 | Nesebar | 2 - 1 | |
| 15 | Montana | 1 - 0 | |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 0 | |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 1 - 2 | |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Teams League Statistic
| Hebar | Marek Dupnitsa | |
| Wins | 6 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 6 |
| Goals For | 29 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 24 | 18 |
| Average Scored | 2.07 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.71 | 1.29 |
| Matches Scored | 93% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 86% | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 79% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 93% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 79% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.83 | 0.38 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 38% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 25% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 38% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 25% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Second PFL
| Matches (124) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 41% |
| Goals (334) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.69 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Hebar next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Rilski Sportist | - | Hebar |
| 2026-11-21 | Hebar | - | Lokomotiv GO |
| 2026-11-28 | Hebar | - | Beroe |
| 2026-12-05 | Vihren Sandanski | - | Hebar |
| 2027-02-20 | Hebar | - | CSKA Sofia II |
| 2027-02-27 | Hebar | - | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Marek Dupnitsa next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | Chernom. Burgas |
| 2026-11-21 | Ludogorets II | - | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-11-28 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-12-05 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | Spartak Pleven |
| 2027-02-20 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | Etar V. Tarnovo |
| 2027-02-27 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | Montana |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 3.55 | 3.88 |
| Probability | 45% | 26% | 29% |
| 1 @ 1.75 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 1.88 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.19 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 3.69 | |
| Probability | 74% | 26% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.75 | 1.94 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.86 | 1.34 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.34 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.68 | 2.03 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.68 | |||