Pro-League - UAE
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:30
17:30

Hatta Club

Khor Fakkan
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hatta |
| Away: | Khor Fakkan |
| Distance: | 64.1 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.98 | 3.55 | 2.04 | 12 | 1.66 | 1.34 | |||
| 32% | 30% | 38% | 1.24 | 40% | 60% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.16 | 4.73 | 1.56 | 2.28 | 2.43 | 1.51 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 53% | 47% | 36% | 64% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2024-02-24 | Hatta Club | 0 - 2 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2023-08-19 | Khor Fakkan | 2 - 1 | Hatta Club |
| 2021-03-15 | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 0 | Hatta Club |
| 2020-11-30 | Hatta Club | 2 - 3 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2020-02-02 | Hatta Club | 1 - 1 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2019-09-27 | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 1 | Hatta Club |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |
| 0% | 33% | 67% | 83% | 33% | 17% |
Hatta Club last 12 games
| 2026-10-24 | Hatta Club | 1 - 0 | Dubai United |
| 2026-10-17 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 2 - 0 | Hatta Club |
| 2026-10-08 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 4 - 1 | Hatta Club |
| 2026-10-01 | Dubai United | 3 - 2 | Hatta Club |
| 2026-09-19 | Hatta Club | 2 - 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli |
| 2026-09-11 | Hatta Club | 1 - 2 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-09-05 | Baniyas SC | 0 - 1 | Hatta Club |
| 2026-08-30 | Hatta Club | 0 - 3 | Al Sharjah |
| 2026-08-22 | Ajman Club | 4 - 3 | Hatta Club |
| 2026-08-16 | Hatta Club | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazira |
| 2024-10-17 | Hatta Club | 0 - 4 | Al-Ain |
| 2024-10-01 | Hatta Club | 0 - 0 | Al Dhafra Club |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Khor Fakkan last 12 games
| 2026-10-24 | Khor Fakkan | 3 - 2 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-10-18 | Khor Fakkan | 2 - 3 | Al-Wahda |
| 2026-10-08 | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 2 | Al-Wasl Dubai |
| 2026-10-02 | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazira |
| 2026-09-19 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 1 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-09-11 | Khor Fakkan | 0 - 0 | Baniyas SC |
| 2026-09-04 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 5 - 2 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-08-29 | Khor Fakkan | 2 - 0 | Al Dhafra Club |
| 2026-08-22 | Al-Ain | 2 - 0 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-08-15 | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 5 | Shabab Al-Ahli |
| 2026-05-15 | Al Sharjah | 3 - 1 | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-05-11 | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 1 | Al-Wahda |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 5 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 92% | 58% | 42% |
Table Pro-League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Jazira | 6 | +9 | 14 |
| 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | 6 | +7 | 13 |
| 3 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 6 | +11 | 13 |
| 4 | Al-Ain | 6 | +5 | 13 |
| 5 | Al-Wahda | 6 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | Al Sharjah | 6 | +5 | 12 |
| 7 | Ajman Club | 6 | -3 | 9 |
| 8 | Al-Nasr Dubai | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Dubai United | 6 | -5 | 7 |
| 10 | Al Dhafra Club | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 11 | Al Ittihad Kalba | 6 | -7 | 5 |
| 12 | Khor Fakkan | 6 | -8 | 4 |
| 13 | Hatta Club | 6 | -8 | 3 |
| 14 | Baniyas SC | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Hatta Club | |
| Khor Fakkan | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Hatta Club | Khor Fakkan |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Al-Jazira | 0 - 2 | |
| 2 | Shabab Al-Ahli | ||
| 3 | Al-Wasl Dubai | 5 - 2 | |
| 4 | Al-Ain | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Al-Wahda | ||
| 6 | Al Sharjah | 0 - 3 | |
| 7 | Ajman Club | ||
| 8 | Al-Nasr Dubai | ||
| 9 | Dubai United | ||
| 10 | Al Dhafra Club | 1 - 2 | |
| 11 | Al Ittihad Kalba | ||
| 12 | Khor Fakkan | - | |
| 13 | Hatta Club | - | |
| 14 | Baniyas SC |
Teams League Statistic
| Hatta Club | Khor Fakkan | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 5 | 4 |
| Goals For | 5 | 7 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 1.17 |
| Average Conceded | 2.17 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 67% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 1 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.33 | 3.50 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Pro-League
| Matches (42) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 14% |
| Away Win | 48% |
| Completed Matches | 23% |
| Goals (142) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.38 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.67 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.71 |
| Home Team Scored in | 76% |
| Away Team Scored in | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 43% |
Hatta Club next 5 games
| 2026-11-19 | Al-Wasl Dubai | - | Hatta Club |
| 2026-12-05 | Hatta Club | - | Al Ittihad Kalba |
| 2026-12-12 | Al-Ain | - | Hatta Club |
| 2026-12-24 | Hatta Club | - | Dubai United |
| 2026-12-29 | Hatta Club | - | Shabab Al-Ahli |
Khor Fakkan next 5 games
| 2026-11-21 | Khor Fakkan | - | Al-Jazira |
| 2026-12-05 | Al Sharjah | - | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-12-13 | Khor Fakkan | - | Ajman Club |
| 2026-12-24 | Al-Nasr Dubai | - | Khor Fakkan |
| 2026-12-29 | Khor Fakkan | - | Al Ittihad Kalba |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.98 | 3.55 | 2.04 |
| Probability | 32% | 30% | 38% |
| 12 @ 1.24 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.66 | 1.34 |
| Probability | 40% | 60% |
| X2 @ 1.34 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.16 | 4.73 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.56 | 2.28 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.56 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.43 | 1.51 | |
| Probability | 36% | 64% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.51 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.48 | 2.43 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| OTS @ 2.43 | |||