Division 1 Sodra - Sweden
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
19:00
19:00

Hassleholms IF

Eskilsminne IF
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hassleholm |
| Away: | Helsingborg |
| Distance: | 68.4 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 19:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | 3.48 | 3.28 | 12 | 1.23 | 1.68 | |||
| 38% | 31% | 31% | 1.21 | 63% | 37% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.16 | 4.25 | 1.56 | 2.18 | 2.38 | 1.47 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 56% | 44% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last 2 games
| 2025-08-23 | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2025-06-19 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 3 | Hassleholms IF |
Hassleholms IF last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | AFC Malmo | 3 - 2 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-05-01 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Lund |
| 2026-04-25 | Angelholms | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-04-17 | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 0 | Olympic Malmo |
| 2026-04-10 | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Rosengard 1917 |
| 2026-04-03 | Trollhattan | 3 - 4 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-03-28 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS |
| 2026-03-14 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-03-07 | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Rosengard 1917 |
| 2026-02-21 | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 1 | Karlskrona |
| 2025-11-08 | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 0 | Angelholms |
| 2025-11-01 | Rosengard 1917 | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms IF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 4 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 75% | 50% | 33% |
Eskilsminne IF last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Eskilsminne IF | 4 - 0 | Utsiktens |
| 2026-05-01 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 6 | Angelholms |
| 2026-04-25 | Rosengard 1917 | 0 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-04-18 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-04-11 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-04-04 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 0 | Laholms |
| 2026-03-28 | Trelleborg | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-03-21 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 2 | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-03-14 | Angelholms | 2 - 5 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-02-27 | Helsingor | 1 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-02-14 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 0 | Lund |
| 2026-01-24 | Helsingborg | 4 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 6 | |
| 33% | 42% | 25% | 75% | 58% | 50% |
Table Division 1 Sodra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 6 | +13 | 16 |
| 2 | Lund | 6 | +4 | 12 |
| 3 | Atvidaberg | 6 | +2 | 10 |
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 5 | AFC Malmo | 6 | +1 | 9 |
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | 6 | 0 | 9 |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | 6 | +3 | 8 |
| 8 | Skovde | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 9 | Trollhattan | 6 | -1 | 8 |
| 10 | Angelholms | 6 | +2 | 7 |
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | 6 | 0 | 7 |
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | 6 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | 6 | -3 | 5 |
| 15 | Laholms | 6 | -6 | 4 |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Hassleholms IF | |
| Eskilsminne IF | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Hassleholms IF | Eskilsminne IF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | ||
| 2 | Lund | 0 - 1 | |
| 3 | Atvidaberg | ||
| 4 | Eskilsminne IF | - | |
| 5 | AFC Malmo | ||
| 6 | Olympic Malmo | 4 - 0 | |
| 7 | Hassleholms IF | - | |
| 8 | Skovde | ||
| 9 | Trollhattan | ||
| 10 | Angelholms | ||
| 11 | Jonkopings S. | ||
| 12 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | Rosengard 1917 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 3 |
| 14 | Kristianstad FC | ||
| 15 | Laholms | ||
| 16 | Utsiktens |
Teams League Statistic
| Hassleholms IF | Eskilsminne IF | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 2 |
| Goals For | 12 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 9 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 1.67 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 83% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 17% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 1 | 1 |
| Goals For | 5 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 1 |
| Average Scored | 1.67 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.67 | 0.50 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Sodra
| Matches (48) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 31% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 20% |
| Goals (131) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.73 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.40 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.33 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% |
Hassleholms IF next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Jonkopings S. | - | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-05-22 | Kristianstad FC | - | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-05-30 | Hassleholms IF | - | Utsiktens |
| 2026-06-04 | Laholms | - | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-06-14 | Hassleholms IF | - | Trelleborg |
| 2026-06-21 | Skovde | - | Hassleholms IF |
Eskilsminne IF next 6 games
| 2026-05-17 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Skovde |
| 2026-05-22 | Lund | - | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-05-30 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Trelleborg |
| 2026-06-07 | AFC Malmo | - | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-06-13 | Atvidaberg | - | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-06-18 | Eskilsminne IF | - | Trollhattan |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.90 | 3.48 | 3.28 |
| Probability | 38% | 31% | 31% |
| 12 @ 1.21 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.68 |
| Probability | 63% | 37% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.16 | 4.25 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.56 | 2.18 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.56 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.38 | 1.47 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.47 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 2.35 | |||