Division 1 Sodra - Sweden
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Hassleholms IF

Angelholms
0 - 0
46'
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hassleholm |
| Away: | Angelholm |
| Distance: | 58.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1 | 1.19 | 2.15 | |||
| 56% | 21% | 23% | 1.62 | 70% | 30% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.20 | 1.62 | 2.15 | 2.55 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 56% | 44% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 3 games
| 2026-04-25 | Angelholms | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2025-11-08 | Hassleholms IF | 3 - 0 | Angelholms |
| 2025-03-29 | Angelholms | 0 - 1 | Hassleholms IF |
Hassleholms IF last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Olympic Malmo | 1 - 1 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-10-24 | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 1 | Skovde |
| 2026-10-17 | Atvidaberg | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-10-10 | Hassleholms IF | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-10-03 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-09-26 | Rosengard 1917 | 2 - 1 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-09-20 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan |
| 2026-09-16 | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 0 | AFC Malmo |
| 2026-09-12 | Trelleborg | 2 - 1 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-09-05 | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Kristianstad FC |
| 2026-08-29 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 - 2 | Hassleholms IF |
| 2026-08-24 | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 1 | Laholms |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 0 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 83% | 50% | 0% |
Angelholms last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Angelholms | 1 - 0 | Tvaakers IF |
| 2026-10-24 | AFC Malmo | 2 - 3 | Angelholms |
| 2026-10-17 | Angelholms | 0 - 1 | Laholms |
| 2026-10-11 | Utsiktens | 0 - 2 | Angelholms |
| 2026-10-03 | Angelholms | 3 - 0 | Rosengard 1917 |
| 2026-09-27 | Trelleborg | 4 - 1 | Angelholms |
| 2026-09-21 | Angelholms | 2 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF |
| 2026-09-16 | Lund | 2 - 0 | Angelholms |
| 2026-09-12 | Angelholms | 0 - 3 | Skovde |
| 2026-09-05 | Olympic Malmo | 5 - 0 | Angelholms |
| 2026-08-29 | Angelholms | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings S. |
| 2026-08-22 | Atvidaberg | 4 - 1 | Angelholms |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Table Division 1 Sodra
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 29 | +34 | 66 |
| 2 | Hassleholms IF | 29 | +18 | 53 |
| 3 | Lund | 29 | +20 | 50 |
| 4 | AFC Malmo | 29 | +13 | 47 |
| 5 | Atvidaberg | 29 | +10 | 47 |
| 6 | Rosengard 1917 | 29 | +2 | 40 |
| 7 | Jonkopings S. | 29 | +4 | 39 |
| 8 | Trollhattan | 29 | -3 | 38 |
| 9 | Tvaakers IF | 29 | -4 | 38 |
| 10 | Skovde | 29 | -8 | 38 |
| 11 | Olympic Malmo | 29 | -3 | 37 |
| 12 | Kristianstad FC | 29 | -4 | 36 |
| 13 | Eskilsminne IF | 29 | -15 | 33 |
| 14 | Laholms | 29 | -7 | 32 |
| 15 | Angelholms | 29 | -13 | 30 |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 29 | -44 | 15 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Hassleholms IF | |
| Angelholms | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Hassleholms IF | Angelholms |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trelleborg | 0 - 2 | 4 - 1 |
| 2 | Hassleholms IF | - | |
| 3 | Lund | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | AFC Malmo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 |
| 5 | Atvidaberg | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
| 6 | Rosengard 1917 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Jonkopings S. | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 8 | Trollhattan | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 9 | Tvaakers IF | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 |
| 10 | Skovde | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 11 | Olympic Malmo | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 |
| 12 | Kristianstad FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 13 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 6 |
| 14 | Laholms | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 15 | Angelholms | - | |
| 16 | Utsiktens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| Hassleholms IF | Angelholms | |
| Wins | 16 | 7 |
| Draws | 5 | 9 |
| Losses | 8 | 13 |
| Goals For | 51 | 37 |
| Goals Against | 33 | 50 |
| Average Scored | 1.76 | 1.28 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.72 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 66% |
| Matches Conceded | 72% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 55% | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 24% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 8 | 4 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 4 | 7 |
| Goals For | 23 | 20 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 28 |
| Average Scored | 1.64 | 1.43 |
| Average Conceded | 0.93 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 71% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 79% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 21% | 43% |
Overall Statistics for Division 1 Sodra
| Matches (232) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 25% |
| Away Win | 33% |
| Completed Matches | 97% |
| Goals (735) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.17 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.72 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.45 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 62% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Hassleholms IF next games
No data in the system
Angelholms next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 3.75 | 4.20 |
| Probability | 56% | 21% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.62 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 2.15 |
| Probability | 70% | 30% |
| 1X @ 1.19 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.15 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.62 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.65 | |||