FA Cup - England
Saturday, 07.11.2026
17:00
17:00

Harrogate Town

Fylde
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Harrogate |
| Away: | Medlar with Wesham |
| Distance: | 91.0 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.86 | 3.90 | 3.10 | 1 | 1.33 | 1.73 | |||
| 39% | 30% | 31% | 1.86 | 62% | 38% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.50 | 1.53 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 1.57 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 62% | 38% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2026-09-15 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | Fylde |
| 2020-02-29 | Fylde | 2 - 2 | Harrogate Town |
| 2019-08-26 | Fylde | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town |
| 2019-05-01 | Fylde | 3 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
| 2018-12-29 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | Fylde |
| 2018-08-27 | Fylde | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
| 0% | 50% | 50% | 67% | 67% | 33% |
Harrogate Town last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Forest Green R. | 2 - 2 | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-10-28 | Carlisle Utd | 3 - 0 | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-10-24 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | Sutton Utd |
| 2026-10-20 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | Bury |
| 2026-10-17 | Bury | 1 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-10-10 | Woking | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-10-03 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 0 | Hornchurch |
| 2026-09-29 | Hartlepool Utd | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-09-26 | Harrogate Town | 4 - 1 | Eastleigh |
| 2026-09-19 | Boreham Wood | 4 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-09-15 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | Fylde |
| 2026-09-12 | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | Tamworth |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 83% | 75% | 50% |
Fylde last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Fylde | 3 - 1 | Hornchurch |
| 2026-10-27 | Fylde | 3 - 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
| 2026-10-24 | Boreham Wood | 4 - 0 | Fylde |
| 2026-10-10 | Fylde | 2 - 0 | Scunthorpe Utd |
| 2026-10-03 | Southend Utd | 3 - 1 | Fylde |
| 2026-09-29 | Fylde | 0 - 2 | Carlisle Utd |
| 2026-09-26 | Boston United | 0 - 1 | Fylde |
| 2026-09-19 | Fylde | 1 - 2 | Altrincham |
| 2026-09-15 | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | Fylde |
| 2026-09-12 | Yeovil Town | 1 - 4 | Fylde |
| 2026-09-05 | Fylde | 2 - 2 | Worthing |
| 2026-08-31 | Solihull Moors | 1 - 3 | Fylde |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
| 58% | 8% | 33% | 92% | 75% | 58% |
Table National League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boreham Wood | 16 | +27 | 44 |
| 2 | Harrogate Town | 16 | +11 | 32 |
| 3 | Southend Utd | 16 | +11 | 29 |
| 4 | Fylde | 16 | +6 | 29 |
| 5 | Yeovil Town | 16 | +15 | 28 |
| 6 | Worthing | 16 | +7 | 28 |
| 7 | Altrincham | 16 | 0 | 28 |
| 8 | Carlisle Utd | 16 | +9 | 26 |
| 9 | Barrow | 15 | +7 | 25 |
| 10 | Halifax Town | 16 | +8 | 24 |
| 11 | Sutton Utd | 16 | -1 | 24 |
| 12 | Woking | 16 | +1 | 21 |
| 13 | Kidderminster | 16 | +1 | 21 |
| 14 | Aldershot Town | 16 | 0 | 21 |
| 15 | Hornchurch | 16 | -8 | 21 |
| 16 | Forest Green R. | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 17 | Eastleigh | 16 | -6 | 19 |
| 18 | Wealdstone | 16 | -6 | 18 |
| 19 | Boston United | 16 | -8 | 18 |
| 20 | Tamworth | 15 | -7 | 17 |
| 21 | Hartlepool Utd | 16 | -9 | 15 |
| 22 | Solihull Moors | 16 | -21 | 13 |
| 23 | Scunthorpe Utd | 15 | -11 | 10 |
| 24 | Gateshead | 15 | -25 | 4 |
Harrogate Town next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Harrogate Town | - | Altrincham |
| 2026-11-21 | Worthing | - | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-11-25 | Harrogate Town | - | Kidderminster |
| 2026-11-28 | Harrogate Town | - | Yeovil Town |
| 2026-12-05 | Southend Utd | - | Harrogate Town |
| 2026-12-08 | Harrogate Town | - | Woking |
Fylde next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Eastleigh | - | Fylde |
| 2026-11-21 | Kidderminster | - | Fylde |
| 2026-11-24 | Fylde | - | Halifax Town |
| 2026-11-28 | Fylde | - | Aldershot Town |
| 2026-12-05 | Sutton Utd | - | Fylde |
| 2026-12-08 | Scunthorpe Utd | - | Fylde |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.86 | 3.90 | 3.10 |
| Probability | 39% | 30% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.86 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 1.73 |
| Probability | 62% | 38% |
| 1X @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.50 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.50 | 2.50 | |
| Probability | 63% | 37% | |
| BTS @ 1.50 | |||