State Cup - Israel
Saturday, 18.12.2021
17:30
17:30

H. Nof HaGalil

M. Petah Tikva
0 - 2
(0 - 2, 0 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Nazareth Illit |
| Away: | Petah Tikva |
| Distance: | 81.2 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Green Stadium |
| Capacity: | 4 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.14 | 3.28 | 2.20 | 12 | 1.73 | 1.24 | |||
| 32% | 32% | 36% | 1.27 | 42% | 58% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 1.75 | 3.46 | 1.26 | ||||||
| 69% | 31% | 44% | 56% | 24% | 76% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2021-10-23 | M. Petah Tikva | 4 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2020-01-14 | H. Nof HaGalil | 0 - 1 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2019-12-24 | H. Nof HaGalil | 1 - 1 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2019-08-22 | M. Petah Tikva | 3 - 2 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2013-04-12 | M. Petah Tikva | 1 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2013-01-25 | M. Petah Tikva | 2 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2012-10-19 | H. Nof HaGalil | 2 - 1 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2006-04-08 | M. Petah Tikva | 1 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2006-01-21 | M. Petah Tikva | 2 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2005-10-29 | H. Nof HaGalil | 2 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2005-04-02 | H. Nof HaGalil | 1 - 3 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2005-01-22 | H. Nof HaGalil | 0 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 25% |
H. Nof HaGalil last 12 games
| 2021-12-12 | H. Beer Sheva | 2 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-12-05 | H. Nof HaGalil | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Haifa |
| 2021-12-01 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-11-27 | H. Nof HaGalil | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin |
| 2021-11-07 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-11-01 | H. Nof HaGalil | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem |
| 2021-10-23 | M. Petah Tikva | 4 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-10-16 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 - 1 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-10-02 | H. Nof HaGalil | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
| 2021-09-25 | Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-09-18 | H. Nof HaGalil | 2 - 0 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2021-09-11 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 3 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 50% | 42% |
M. Petah Tikva last 12 games
| 2021-12-11 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2021-12-04 | M. Petah Tikva | 0 - 1 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2021-11-30 | M. Petah Tikva | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Hadera |
| 2021-11-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2021-11-06 | M. Petah Tikva | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem |
| 2021-10-30 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2021-10-23 | M. Petah Tikva | 4 - 0 | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-10-17 | H. Beer Sheva | 1 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2021-10-02 | M. Petah Tikva | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa |
| 2021-09-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 0 | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2021-09-18 | M. Petah Tikva | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
| 2021-09-11 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | M. Petah Tikva |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 17% | 8% |
Table H. Nof HaGalil
No data in the system
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H. Beer Sheva | 13 | +13 | 31 |
| 2 | Maccabi Haifa | 13 | +21 | 29 |
| 3 | Bnei Sakhnin | 13 | +3 | 21 |
| 4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 13 | +2 | 21 |
| 5 | Hapoel Haifa | 13 | 0 | 18 |
| 6 | Hapoel Hadera | 13 | -4 | 18 |
| 7 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 13 | -1 | 17 |
| 8 | M.S. Ashdod | 13 | -2 | 17 |
| 9 | Kiryat Shmona | 13 | -3 | 17 |
| 10 | Maccabi Netanya | 13 | -3 | 13 |
| 11 | H. Nof HaGalil | 13 | -9 | 13 |
| 12 | Beitar Jerusalem | 13 | -3 | 12 |
| 13 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 13 | -9 | 11 |
| 14 | M. Petah Tikva | 13 | -5 | 10 |
H. Nof HaGalil next 6 games
| 2021-12-21 | Hapoel Jerusalem | - | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2021-12-25 | H. Nof HaGalil | - | Maccabi Netanya |
| 2022-01-02 | M.S. Ashdod | - | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2022-01-08 | H. Nof HaGalil | - | Kiryat Shmona |
| 2022-01-15 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | H. Nof HaGalil |
| 2022-01-22 | H. Nof HaGalil | - | Hapoel Haifa |
M. Petah Tikva next 6 games
| 2021-12-22 | Kiryat Shmona | - | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2021-12-27 | M. Petah Tikva | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
| 2022-01-01 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2022-01-08 | M. Petah Tikva | - | Maccabi Haifa |
| 2022-01-11 | M. Ahi Nazareth | - | M. Petah Tikva |
| 2022-01-15 | Hapoel Haifa | - | M. Petah Tikva |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.14 | 3.28 | 2.20 |
| Probability | 32% | 32% | 36% |
| 12 @ 1.27 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.24 |
| Probability | 42% | 58% |
| X2 @ 1.24 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.15 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.98 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.46 | 1.26 | |
| Probability | 24% | 76% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.26 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.87 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS @ 1.87 | |||