Liga Leumit - Israel
Monday, 19.10.2026
18:00
18:00

H. Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Acre
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Kfar Shalem |
| Away: | Acre |
| Distance: | 100.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | 4.33 | 5.75 | 1 | 1.11 | 2.70 | |||
| 82% | 13% | 3% | 1.40 | 97% | 3% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.16 | 4.75 | 1.52 | 2.35 | 2.30 | 1.53 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 68% | 32% | 45% | 55% |
H2H last 7 games
| 2026-04-14 | Hapoel Acre | 1 - 1 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2025-12-08 | H. Kfar Shalem | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2025-02-10 | H. Kfar Shalem | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2024-10-13 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 1 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2021-04-26 | H. Kfar Shalem | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2021-03-02 | Hapoel Acre | 1 - 4 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2020-11-16 | H. Kfar Shalem | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acre |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
| 43% | 29% | 29% | 57% | 43% | 29% |
H. Kfar Shalem last 12 games
| 2026-10-12 | H. Kfar Shalem | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-10-01 | M. Bnei Reineh | 1 - 2 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-09-28 | H. Kfar Shalem | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Jaffa |
| 2026-09-17 | Hapoel Afula | 3 - 3 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-09-10 | H. Kfar Shalem | 3 - 3 | M. Ahi Nazareth |
| 2026-09-06 | M.S. Ashdod | 4 - 0 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-08-30 | H. Kfar Shalem | 3 - 2 | Kiryat Yam |
| 2026-08-23 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 - 1 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-08-18 | H. Kfar Shalem | 2 - 0 | Kafr Qasim |
| 2026-05-25 | Rishon LeZion | 2 - 6 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-05-20 | H. Kfar Shalem | 2 - 1 | Kiryat Yam |
| 2026-05-15 | H. Ramat Gan | 2 - 1 | H. Kfar Shalem |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 7 | |
| 58% | 17% | 25% | 100% | 92% | 58% |
Hapoel Acre last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 0 | M. Bnei Reineh |
| 2026-10-01 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-09-24 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Afula |
| 2026-09-17 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-09-14 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 4 | M.S. Ashdod |
| 2026-09-06 | Kiryat Yam | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-08-31 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 3 | Bnei Yehuda |
| 2026-08-23 | Kafr Qasim | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-08-18 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 2 | M. Kiryat Gat |
| 2026-05-25 | H. Nof HaGalil | 2 - 2 | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-05-19 | Hapoel Acre | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera |
| 2026-05-14 | Ironi Modi'in | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Acre |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
| 8% | 25% | 67% | 58% | 50% | 33% |
Table Liga Leumit
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | 10 | +14 | 25 |
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | 9 | +13 | 23 |
| 3 | Rishon LeZion | 9 | +9 | 20 |
| 4 | Kiryat Yam | 10 | +11 | 19 |
| 5 | Hapoel Afula | 10 | +5 | 18 |
| 6 | H. Kfar Shalem | 9 | +1 | 17 |
| 7 | Hapoel Raanana | 9 | +7 | 15 |
| 8 | Kafr Qasim | 10 | +2 | 13 |
| 9 | M. Bnei Reineh | 9 | 0 | 13 |
| 10 | Ironi Modi'in | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 11 | M. Kiryat Gat | 10 | -2 | 10 |
| 12 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 10 | -7 | 10 |
| 13 | M. Herzliya | 10 | -4 | 9 |
| 14 | H. Kfar Saba | 10 | -9 | 9 |
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 10 | -15 | 6 |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre | 9 | -23 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| H. Kfar Shalem | |
| Hapoel Acre | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | H. Kfar Shalem | Hapoel Acre |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M.S. Ashdod | ||
| 2 | Bnei Yehuda | ||
| 3 | Rishon LeZion | ||
| 4 | Kiryat Yam | 3 - 2 | 5 - 0 |
| 5 | Hapoel Afula | ||
| 6 | H. Kfar Shalem | - | |
| 7 | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 1 | |
| 8 | Kafr Qasim | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 |
| 9 | M. Bnei Reineh | ||
| 10 | Ironi Modi'in | ||
| 11 | M. Kiryat Gat | ||
| 12 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 13 | M. Herzliya | ||
| 14 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
| 15 | Maccabi Jaffa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 16 | Hapoel Acre | - |
Teams League Statistic
| H. Kfar Shalem | Hapoel Acre | |
| Wins | 5 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 8 |
| Goals For | 19 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 2.11 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 2.56 |
| Matches Scored | 89% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 89% |
| Both Teams to Score | 78% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 89% | 56% |
| Over 3.5 | 67% | 33% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 0 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.60 | 0.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.75 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 0% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 0% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 60% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for Liga Leumit
| Matches (77) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 16% |
| Away Win | 45% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (235) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.05 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.49 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 53% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
H. Kfar Shalem next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Rishon LeZion | - | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-10-30 | H. Kfar Shalem | - | Ironi Modi'in |
| 2026-11-06 | M. Herzliya | - | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-11-27 | H. Kfar Shalem | - | H. Kfar Saba |
| 2026-12-04 | M. Kiryat Gat | - | H. Kfar Shalem |
| 2026-12-11 | Kafr Qasim | - | H. Kfar Shalem |
Hapoel Acre next 6 games
| 2026-10-23 | Hapoel Acre | - | Hapoel Raanana |
| 2026-10-30 | Hapoel Acre | - | Rishon LeZion |
| 2026-11-06 | Ironi Modi'in | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-11-27 | Hapoel Acre | - | M. Herzliya |
| 2026-12-04 | H. Kfar Saba | - | Hapoel Acre |
| 2026-12-11 | M. Kiryat Gat | - | Hapoel Acre |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.40 | 4.33 | 5.75 |
| Probability | 82% | 13% | 3% |
| 1 @ 1.40 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.11 | 2.70 |
| Probability | 97% | 3% |
| 1X @ 1.11 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.16 | 4.75 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.16 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.52 | 2.35 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.52 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 1.53 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.53 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| OTS @ 2.00 | |||