La Liga - Bolivia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
01:30
01:30

Guabira Montero

SA Bulo Bulo
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Montero |
| Away: | Entre Rios |
| Distance: | 137.3 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Gilberto Parada |
| Capacity: | 13 000 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 01:30 (19:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.51 | 4.33 | 4.75 | 1 | 1.18 | 2.38 | |||
| 48% | 22% | 30% | 1.51 | 61% | 39% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | 7.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 | 1.83 | 1.83 | ||||||
| 88% | 12% | 69% | 31% | 39% | 61% |
H2H last 9 games
| 2026-09-22 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-08-31 | SA Bulo Bulo | 5 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-05-29 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 2 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-02-07 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 0 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-02-01 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2025-11-24 | Guabira Montero | 1 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2025-06-14 | SA Bulo Bulo | 1 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2024-09-25 | Guabira Montero | 1 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2024-05-11 | SA Bulo Bulo | 3 - 2 | Guabira Montero |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
| 22% | 33% | 44% | 89% | 78% | 33% |
Guabira Montero last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Guabira Montero | 1 - 2 | Bolivar La Paz |
| 2026-10-27 | Nacional Potosi | 3 - 0 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-10-19 | Guabira Montero | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-10-12 | GV San Jose | 4 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-10-08 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | The Strongest |
| 2026-10-04 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero |
| 2026-09-29 | U. de Vinto | 3 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-09-26 | The Strongest | 2 - 1 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-09-22 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-16 | Guabira Montero | 3 - 1 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-13 | Always Ready | 6 - 0 | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-09-09 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 0 | Guabira Montero |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 4 | |
| 33% | 8% | 58% | 92% | 83% | 33% |
SA Bulo Bulo last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | ABB La Paz | 2 - 3 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-10-24 | SA Bulo Bulo | 2 - 1 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-10-17 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-10-09 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 0 | Real Tomayapo |
| 2026-10-07 | Real Potosi | 4 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-10-02 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 2 | ABB La Paz |
| 2026-09-30 | Aurora Cochabamba | 2 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-25 | SA Bulo Bulo | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi |
| 2026-09-22 | Guabira Montero | 2 - 1 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-19 | Ind. Petrolero | 1 - 3 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-09-12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 0 - 2 | Aurora Cochabamba |
| 2026-09-08 | ABB La Paz | 0 - 2 | SA Bulo Bulo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 4 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 92% | 67% | 33% |
Table La Liga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 24 | +36 | 57 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 24 | +41 | 54 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 24 | +18 | 48 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 24 | +14 | 39 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 24 | +11 | 38 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 24 | +4 | 35 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | 24 | +4 | 32 |
| 8 | Blooming | 24 | +7 | 31 |
| 9 | Ind. Petrolero | 24 | -8 | 30 |
| 10 | Guabira Montero | 24 | -14 | 30 |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 24 | -19 | 28 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | 24 | -18 | 27 |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 24 | -17 | 21 |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 24 | -15 | 20 |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 24 | -19 | 20 |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 24 | -25 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Guabira Montero | |
| SA Bulo Bulo | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Guabira Montero | SA Bulo Bulo |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bolivar La Paz | 1 - 2 | 4 - 1 |
| 2 | Always Ready | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 |
| 3 | The Strongest | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 |
| 4 | Real Potosi | 1 - 1 | 5 - 0 |
| 5 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 |
| 6 | Aurora Cochabamba | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 7 | Nacional Potosi | 2 - 1 | |
| 8 | Blooming | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Ind. Petrolero | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 |
| 10 | Guabira Montero | - | |
| 11 | CDT Real Oruro | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 12 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | |
| 13 | U. de Vinto | 2 - 1 | |
| 14 | GV San Jose | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 15 | ABB La Paz | 2 - 3 | |
| 16 | Real Tomayapo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Teams League Statistic
| Guabira Montero | SA Bulo Bulo | |
| Wins | 8 | 8 |
| Draws | 6 | 3 |
| Losses | 10 | 13 |
| Goals For | 35 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 49 | 45 |
| Average Scored | 1.46 | 1.12 |
| Average Conceded | 2.04 | 1.88 |
| Matches Scored | 79% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 88% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 96% | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 79% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 38% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 9 |
| Goals For | 25 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 30 |
| Average Scored | 2.08 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 58% |
| Matches Conceded | 83% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 83% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 75% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga
| Matches (192) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 80% |
| Goals (584) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.04 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.83 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 73% |
| Both Teams to Score | 62% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% |
Guabira Montero next 3 games
| 2026-11-23 | CDT Real Oruro | - | Guabira Montero |
| 2026-11-28 | Guabira Montero | - | U. de Vinto |
| 2026-12-01 | Real Tomayapo | - | Guabira Montero |
SA Bulo Bulo next 3 games
| 2026-11-23 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | Always Ready |
| 2026-11-30 | Blooming | - | SA Bulo Bulo |
| 2026-12-03 | SA Bulo Bulo | - | GV San Jose |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 4.33 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 48% | 22% | 30% |
| 1 @ 1.51 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 2.38 |
| Probability | 61% | 39% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 7.00 | |
| Probability | 88% | 12% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.10 | |
| Probability | 69% | 31% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 2.63 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.44 | |||