La Liga 2 - Spain
Saturday, 26.09.2026
16:15
16:15

Granada

FC Andorra
2 - 3
(0 - 2, 2 - 1)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Granada (Spa) |
| Away: | Andorra la Vella (Andorra) / Spain (And) |
| Distance: | 735.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Nuevo Estadio de Los Carmenes |
| Capacity: | 22 524 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 70 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:15 (16:15 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1 | 1.30 | 1.70 | |||
| 62% | 24% | 14% | 2.05 | 80% | 20% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.25 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 72% | 28% | 53% | 47% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-03-15 | Granada | 1 - 1 | FC Andorra |
| 2025-10-17 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | Granada |
| 2023-01-28 | Granada | 2 - 0 | FC Andorra |
| 2022-09-04 | FC Andorra | 1 - 0 | Granada |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
Granada last 12 games
| 2026-09-20 | Leganes | 3 - 2 | Granada |
| 2026-09-12 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Albacete |
| 2026-09-06 | Eibar | 3 - 0 | Granada |
| 2026-08-30 | Cordoba | 1 - 3 | Granada |
| 2026-08-24 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Mallorca |
| 2026-08-15 | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | Granada |
| 2026-08-05 | Cadiz | 2 - 0 | Granada |
| 2026-07-29 | Granada | 2 - 0 | Almeria |
| 2026-07-25 | Granada | 1 - 0 | Real Betis |
| 2026-07-18 | Granada | 1 - 1 | Juv. Torremolinos |
| 2026-05-30 | Granada | 1 - 2 | Sporting Gijon |
| 2026-05-24 | Mirandes | 3 - 1 | Granada |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 83% | 42% | 25% |
FC Andorra last 12 games
| 2026-09-19 | FC Andorra | 1 - 3 | Sporting Gijon |
| 2026-09-12 | FC Andorra | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad B |
| 2026-09-05 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
| 2026-08-30 | FC Andorra | 0 - 1 | Eibar |
| 2026-08-24 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 2 | FC Andorra |
| 2026-08-15 | FC Andorra | 5 - 1 | Ceuta |
| 2026-08-07 | Huesca | 4 - 0 | FC Andorra |
| 2026-08-06 | Real Zaragoza | 0 - 1 | FC Andorra |
| 2026-07-30 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | CE Europa |
| 2026-07-18 | FC Andorra | 0 - 0 | Stevenage |
| 2026-07-14 | FC Andorra | 2 - 1 | Millwall |
| 2026-05-31 | Burgos | 1 - 0 | FC Andorra |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 50% | 50% | 42% |
Table La Liga 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellon | 6 | +10 | 16 |
| 2 | Eibar | 6 | +8 | 15 |
| 3 | Girona | 7 | +6 | 13 |
| 4 | Mallorca | 6 | +6 | 13 |
| 5 | Almeria | 6 | +6 | 12 |
| 6 | Burgos | 6 | +3 | 11 |
| 7 | Sabadell | 6 | +2 | 11 |
| 8 | Leganes | 6 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | Sporting Gijon | 6 | +1 | 10 |
| 10 | Las Palmas | 6 | 0 | 10 |
| 11 | Tenerife | 6 | -1 | 10 |
| 12 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 13 | Real Oviedo | 6 | +1 | 8 |
| 14 | Granada | 6 | 0 | 8 |
| 15 | Celta Fortuna | 6 | -3 | 7 |
| 16 | Cordoba | 6 | -4 | 6 |
| 17 | Eldense | 6 | -4 | 5 |
| 18 | Valladolid | 6 | -5 | 5 |
| 19 | Cadiz | 6 | -3 | 3 |
| 20 | FC Andorra | 6 | -4 | 3 |
| 21 | Albacete | 7 | -8 | 1 |
| 22 | Ceuta | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Granada | |
| FC Andorra | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Granada | FC Andorra |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Castellon | ||
| 2 | Eibar | ||
| 3 | Girona | ||
| 4 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | |
| 5 | Almeria | ||
| 6 | Burgos | ||
| 7 | Sabadell | ||
| 8 | Leganes | ||
| 9 | Sporting Gijon | ||
| 10 | Las Palmas | ||
| 11 | Tenerife | ||
| 12 | Real Sociedad B | ||
| 13 | Real Oviedo | ||
| 14 | Granada | - | |
| 15 | Celta Fortuna | 4 - 2 | |
| 16 | Cordoba | ||
| 17 | Eldense | ||
| 18 | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | |
| 19 | Cadiz | ||
| 20 | FC Andorra | - | |
| 21 | Albacete | 1 - 1 | |
| 22 | Ceuta |
Teams League Statistic
| Granada | FC Andorra | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 8 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 13 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 2.17 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 67% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 67% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 67% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 67% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 3 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for La Liga 2
| Matches (67) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 21% |
| Away Win | 37% |
| Completed Matches | 15% |
| Goals (165) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.46 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.34 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.12 |
| Home Team Scored in | 69% |
| Away Team Scored in | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 45% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Granada next 6 games
| 2026-10-04 | Real Sociedad B | - | Granada |
| 2026-10-12 | Burgos | - | Granada |
| 2026-10-18 | Granada | - | Cadiz |
| 2026-10-25 | Granada | - | Valladolid |
| 2026-11-01 | Eldense | - | Granada |
| 2026-11-08 | Granada | - | Tenerife |
FC Andorra next 6 games
| 2026-10-04 | Sabadell | - | FC Andorra |
| 2026-10-11 | FC Andorra | - | Castellon |
| 2026-10-18 | Girona | - | FC Andorra |
| 2026-10-25 | FC Andorra | - | Burgos |
| 2026-11-01 | Tenerife | - | FC Andorra |
| 2026-11-08 | FC Andorra | - | Mallorca |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
| Probability | 62% | 24% | 14% |
| 1 @ 2.05 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 1.70 |
| Probability | 80% | 20% |
| 1X @ 1.30 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.25 | |
| Probability | 72% | 28% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.05 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||