Super League - Indonesia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
10:30
10:30

Garudayaksa

Arema Malang
3 - 1
(2 - 1, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Bogor |
| Away: | Malang |
| Distance: | 661.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 10:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.55 | X2 | 1.44 | 1.55 | |||
| 17% | 51% | 32% | 1.55 | 34% | 66% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.19 | 4.20 | 1.63 | 2.10 | 2.55 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 93% | 7% | 52% | 48% | 37% | 63% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Garudayaksa last 4 games
| 2026-10-10 | Persita Tangerang | 2 - 1 | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-09-19 | Persebaya | 1 - 1 | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-09-11 | Garudayaksa | 0 - 2 | Persik Kediri |
| 2026-09-06 | Java United | 1 - 1 | Garudayaksa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 0% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 25% | 0% |
Arema Malang last 12 games
| 2026-10-10 | Arema Malang | 2 - 2 | Bhayangkara |
| 2026-09-18 | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | Persik Kediri |
| 2026-09-13 | PSM Makassar | 3 - 3 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-09-04 | Arema Malang | 4 - 0 | Isenmulang |
| 2026-08-22 | RANS Nusantara | 0 - 2 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-08-06 | Persija Jakarta | 3 - 1 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-08-04 | Persebaya | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-07-31 | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | Brunei DPMM |
| 2026-07-28 | Tampines Rovers | 1 - 2 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-07-25 | Persib Bandung | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang |
| 2026-05-22 | Arema Malang | 3 - 1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
| 2026-05-15 | PSBS Biak | 2 - 5 | Arema Malang |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Table Super League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | 4 | +7 | 12 |
| 2 | Dewa United | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 3 | Madura Utd | 5 | +3 | 10 |
| 4 | Bali United | 5 | +7 | 9 |
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Persebaya | 4 | +2 | 8 |
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 4 | +3 | 7 |
| 8 | Bhayangkara | 5 | +2 | 7 |
| 9 | Persib Bandung | 4 | +2 | 7 |
| 10 | Arema Malang | 4 | +4 | 6 |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | 5 | -2 | 6 |
| 12 | Java United | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| 13 | PSM Makassar | 5 | -4 | 5 |
| 14 | PSS Sleman | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| 15 | Garudayaksa | 4 | -3 | 2 |
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | 5 | -7 | 1 |
| 17 | Isenmulang | 5 | -9 | 1 |
| 18 | Persijap Jepara | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Garudayaksa | |
| Arema Malang | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Garudayaksa | Arema Malang |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||
| 2 | Dewa United | ||
| 3 | Madura Utd | ||
| 4 | Bali United | ||
| 5 | Persita Tangerang | ||
| 6 | Persebaya | ||
| 7 | Persik Kediri | 0 - 2 | |
| 8 | Bhayangkara | ||
| 9 | Persib Bandung | ||
| 10 | Arema Malang | - | |
| 11 | Borneo Samarinda | ||
| 12 | Java United | ||
| 13 | PSM Makassar | 3 - 3 | |
| 14 | PSS Sleman | ||
| 15 | Garudayaksa | - | |
| 16 | PSIM Yogyakarta | ||
| 17 | Isenmulang | ||
| 18 | Persijap Jepara |
Teams League Statistic
| Garudayaksa | Arema Malang | |
| Wins | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 2 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 2.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 75% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 75% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 75% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 0 |
| Draws | 0 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 0 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 2.00 | 3.00 |
| Matches Scored | 0% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Super League
| Matches (41) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 13% |
| Goals (123) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.00 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.71 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.29 |
| Home Team Scored in | 83% |
| Away Team Scored in | 80% |
| Both Teams to Score | 63% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Garudayaksa next 6 games
| 2026-10-21 | Bali United | - | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-10-25 | Garudayaksa | - | Persib Bandung |
| 2026-11-01 | Garudayaksa | - | PSS Sleman |
| 2026-11-07 | Persijap Jepara | - | Garudayaksa |
| 2026-11-20 | Garudayaksa | - | Madura Utd |
| 2026-11-28 | Persija Jakarta | - | Garudayaksa |
Arema Malang next 6 games
| 2026-10-21 | Persija Jakarta | - | Arema Malang |
| 2026-10-25 | Arema Malang | - | Dewa United |
| 2026-10-31 | Arema Malang | - | Bali United |
| 2026-11-06 | Madura Utd | - | Arema Malang |
| 2026-11-20 | PSS Sleman | - | Arema Malang |
| 2026-11-29 | Arema Malang | - | Persebaya |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.55 |
| Probability | 17% | 51% | 32% |
| X2 @ 1.55 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.44 | 1.55 |
| Probability | 34% | 66% |
| X2 @ 1.55 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.19 | 4.20 | |
| Probability | 93% | 7% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.19 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 52% | 48% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.63 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.55 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 37% | 63% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.55 | 2.30 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| BTS @ 1.55 | |||