J2 League - Japan
Tuesday, 03.11.2026
07:00
07:00

Fujieda MYFC

Jubilo Iwata
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Fujieda |
| Away: | Iwata |
| Distance: | 41.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 07:00 (14:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.35 | X2 | 1.53 | 1.40 | |||
| 27% | 41% | 32% | 1.40 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.36 | 3.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 3.75 | 1.25 | ||||||
| 70% | 30% | 39% | 61% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 8 games
| 2026-05-16 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 3 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-03-07 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2025-09-20 | Fujieda MYFC | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2025-08-03 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 2 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2025-05-11 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2025-01-25 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2023-07-16 | Jubilo Iwata | 4 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2023-05-17 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |
| 25% | 12% | 62% | 62% | 50% | 12% |
Fujieda MYFC last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-10-24 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis |
| 2026-10-21 | Tochigi City | 2 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-10-17 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | M. Yamagata |
| 2026-10-10 | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-10-03 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-09-29 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka |
| 2026-09-26 | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-23 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-19 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-09-12 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3 - 2 | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-09-05 | Fujieda MYFC | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |
| 0% | 58% | 42% | 58% | 25% | 17% |
Jubilo Iwata last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | Sagan Tosu |
| 2026-10-25 | Iwaki FC | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-10-21 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 0 | Oita Trinita |
| 2026-10-17 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-10-14 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 4 | Kawasaki Front. |
| 2026-10-10 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sap. |
| 2026-10-04 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-09-29 | Jubilo Iwata | 4 - 2 | JEF Utd Chiba |
| 2026-09-26 | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 2 | Vanraure Hachinohe |
| 2026-09-19 | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-09-12 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-09-06 | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 67% | 42% | 17% |
Table J2 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 14 | +10 | 27 |
| 2 | Albirex Niigata | 14 | -3 | 26 |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | 14 | +12 | 25 |
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 14 | +10 | 25 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 14 | +8 | 24 |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 7 | Shonan Bellmare | 14 | +2 | 22 |
| 8 | Iwaki FC | 14 | +3 | 20 |
| 9 | Consadole Sap. | 14 | -2 | 20 |
| 10 | Oita Trinita | 14 | +5 | 19 |
| 11 | Jubilo Iwata | 14 | +1 | 19 |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 13 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 14 | Tokushima Vortis | 14 | -3 | 17 |
| 15 | Fujieda MYFC | 14 | +1 | 16 |
| 16 | M. Yamagata | 14 | -1 | 16 |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 14 | -13 | 14 |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 14 | -4 | 12 |
| 19 | Imabari | 14 | -11 | 12 |
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 14 | -17 | 12 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Fujieda MYFC | |
| Jubilo Iwata | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Fujieda MYFC | Jubilo Iwata |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 2 | Albirex Niigata | 2 - 1 | |
| 3 | Kataller Toyama | ||
| 4 | Yokohama FC | 3 - 1 | |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 1 | |
| 6 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Iwaki FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 9 | Consadole Sap. | ||
| 10 | Oita Trinita | ||
| 11 | Jubilo Iwata | - | |
| 12 | Blaublitz Akita | ||
| 13 | Sagan Tosu | ||
| 14 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 - 1 | |
| 15 | Fujieda MYFC | - | |
| 16 | M. Yamagata | 0 - 0 | |
| 17 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | Tochigi City | 1 - 3 | |
| 19 | Imabari | ||
| 20 | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Fujieda MYFC | Jubilo Iwata | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 7 | 4 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 16 |
| Goals Against | 15 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.14 | 1.14 |
| Average Conceded | 1.07 | 1.07 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 86% |
| Matches Conceded | 79% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 64% |
| Over 1.5 | 64% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 29% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 3 |
| Goals For | 7 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 4 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.29 |
| Average Conceded | 0.57 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 57% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 86% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% | 86% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 14% | 57% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for J2 League
| Matches (140) | |
| Home Win | 43% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 31% |
| Completed Matches | 37% |
| Goals (358) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.56 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.41 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.15 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Fujieda MYFC next 6 games
| 2026-11-07 | Yokohama FC | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-11-14 | Fujieda MYFC | - | Ventforet Kofu |
| 2026-11-21 | Fujieda MYFC | - | Imabari |
| 2026-11-25 | Consadole Sap. | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-11-29 | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | Fujieda MYFC |
| 2026-12-05 | Fujieda MYFC | - | Blaublitz Akita |
Jubilo Iwata next 6 games
| 2026-11-08 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-11-15 | Imabari | - | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-11-21 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Omiya Ardija |
| 2026-11-25 | M. Yamagata | - | Jubilo Iwata |
| 2026-11-29 | Jubilo Iwata | - | Tochigi City |
| 2026-12-05 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Jubilo Iwata |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.75 | 3.20 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 27% | 41% | 32% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.53 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.40 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.36 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 70% | 30% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.36 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.67 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.67 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.75 | 1.25 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 58% | 42% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||