Primera - El Salvador
Wednesday, 11.11.2026
23:30
23:30

Fuerte SF

Alianza Salvador
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | San Francisco Gotera |
| Away: | San Salvador |
| Distance: | 117.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 23:30 (15:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.40 | 3.15 | 1.98 | 2 | 1.67 | 1.24 | |||
| 25% | 32% | 43% | 1.98 | 37% | 63% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.00 | 2.07 | 1.66 | 3.80 | 1.22 | ||||||
| 76% | 24% | 51% | 49% | 35% | 65% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-24 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 2 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-05-01 | Fuerte SF | 0 - 1 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2026-03-08 | Alianza Salvador | 3 - 2 | Fuerte SF |
| 2025-11-16 | Fuerte SF | 1 - 3 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2025-09-14 | Alianza Salvador | 1 - 0 | Fuerte SF |
| 2025-05-19 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 0 | Fuerte SF |
| 2025-05-15 | Fuerte SF | 0 - 1 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2025-04-23 | Fuerte SF | 1 - 0 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2025-02-27 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 0 | Fuerte SF |
| 2024-11-01 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 0 | Fuerte SF |
| 2024-09-19 | Fuerte SF | 0 - 2 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2024-04-28 | Alianza Salvador | 3 - 1 | Fuerte SF |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 8% | 8% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Fuerte SF last 12 games
| 2026-11-05 | Mun. Limeno | 1 - 1 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-11-01 | Fuerte SF | 3 - 4 | Aguila |
| 2026-10-25 | Fuerte SF | 1 - 2 | Atletico Balboa |
| 2026-10-18 | Isidro Metapan | 3 - 2 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-10-10 | Fuerte SF | 2 - 1 | Cacahuatique |
| 2026-10-05 | Inter Santa Tecla | 1 - 1 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-10-01 | Fuerte SF | 0 - 3 | Luis Angel Firpo |
| 2026-09-27 | Platense Zac. | 0 - 0 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-09-24 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 2 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-09-19 | INCA-Aruba | 2 - 1 | Fuerte SF |
| 2026-09-13 | Fuerte SF | 0 - 2 | Mun. Limeno |
| 2026-09-05 | Fuerte SF | 0 - 1 | FAS Santa Ana |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | |
| 8% | 33% | 58% | 83% | 58% | 25% |
Alianza Salvador last 12 games
| 2026-11-08 | Alianza Salvador | 3 - 2 | Aguila |
| 2026-11-05 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2 - 0 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2026-11-01 | Atletico Balboa | 1 - 0 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2026-10-28 | Alianza Salvador | 0 - 0 | Marathon |
| 2026-10-24 | Alianza Salvador | 1 - 0 | Isidro Metapan |
| 2026-10-21 | Marathon | 2 - 1 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2026-10-17 | Cacahuatique | 0 - 0 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2026-10-12 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 2 | Inter Santa Tecla |
| 2026-10-09 | FAS Santa Ana | 2 - 1 | Alianza Salvador |
| 2026-10-04 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 2 | Luis Angel Firpo |
| 2026-10-01 | Alianza Salvador | 2 - 1 | Platense Zac. |
| 2026-09-27 | Alianza Salvador | 1 - 1 | INCA-Aruba |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 42% | 33% | 67% | 50% | 25% |
Table Primera
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 19 | +20 | 39 |
| 2 | FAS Santa Ana | 18 | +10 | 32 |
| 3 | Isidro Metapan | 19 | +5 | 32 |
| 4 | Aguila | 19 | +9 | 30 |
| 5 | Inter Santa Tecla | 19 | +7 | 27 |
| 6 | Alianza Salvador | 19 | 0 | 26 |
| 7 | Platense Zac. | 19 | -2 | 24 |
| 8 | Mun. Limeno | 19 | 0 | 23 |
| 9 | Atletico Balboa | 18 | -6 | 20 |
| 10 | Cacahuatique | 19 | -8 | 19 |
| 11 | INCA-Aruba | 19 | -19 | 17 |
| 12 | Fuerte SF | 19 | -16 | 13 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Fuerte SF | |
| Alianza Salvador | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Fuerte SF | Alianza Salvador |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 0 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
| 2 | FAS Santa Ana | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Aguila | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 |
| 5 | Inter Santa Tecla | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 6 | Alianza Salvador | - | |
| 7 | Platense Zac. | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
| 8 | Mun. Limeno | 0 - 2 | |
| 9 | Atletico Balboa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 10 | Cacahuatique | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 11 | INCA-Aruba | 1 - 3 | |
| 12 | Fuerte SF | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Fuerte SF | Alianza Salvador | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 7 | 8 |
| Losses | 10 | 5 |
| Goals For | 18 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 34 | 26 |
| Average Scored | 0.95 | 1.37 |
| Average Conceded | 1.79 | 1.37 |
| Matches Scored | 63% | 68% |
| Matches Conceded | 84% | 79% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% | 79% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% | 42% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 3 |
| Losses | 5 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.11 | 0.89 |
| Average Conceded | 1.78 | 1.56 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 44% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 89% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% | 44% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 78% |
| Over 2.5 | 56% | 44% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% | 33% |
Overall Statistics for Primera
| Matches (113) | |
| Home Win | 41% |
| Draw | 33% |
| Away Win | 27% |
| Completed Matches | 86% |
| Goals (299) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.65 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.44 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.20 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 69% |
| Both Teams to Score | 56% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% |
Fuerte SF next 1 games
| 2026-11-21 | Fuerte SF | - | INCA-Aruba |
Alianza Salvador next 1 games
| 2026-11-15 | Alianza Salvador | - | FAS Santa Ana |
| 2026-11-21 | Mun. Limeno | - | Alianza Salvador |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 3.15 | 1.98 |
| Probability | 25% | 32% | 43% |
| 2 @ 1.98 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 1.24 |
| Probability | 37% | 63% |
| X2 @ 1.24 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 76% | 24% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.07 | 1.66 | |
| Probability | 51% | 49% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.07 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.80 | 1.22 | |
| Probability | 35% | 65% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.22 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.84 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.84 | |||