First League - Ukraine
Sunday, 17.05.2026
15:00
15:00

FSC Mariupol

Probiy Horodenka
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mariupol |
| Away: | Horodenka |
| Distance: | 913.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.63 | 3.37 | 4.81 | 12 | 1.13 | 2.01 | |||
| 36% | 26% | 38% | 1.25 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | 2.06 | 1.71 | - | - | ||||||
| 68% | 32% | 40% | 60% | 18% | 82% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2025-10-25 | Probiy Horodenka | 0 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
FSC Mariupol last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 3 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-05-01 | FSC Mariupol | 4 - 0 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-04-25 | Metalist Kharkov | 1 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-04-19 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove |
| 2026-04-12 | Bukovyna | 2 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-04-08 | FSC Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Met. Zaporizhya |
| 2026-04-03 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 3 - 1 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-03-28 | FSC Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Chornomorets Od |
| 2026-03-21 | FC Chernihiv | 1 - 4 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-03-18 | FC Chernihiv | 0 - 0 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-03-04 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-01-28 | Rukh Lviv | 0 - 2 | FSC Mariupol |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 33% |
Probiy Horodenka last 12 games
| 2026-05-10 | Probiy Horodenka | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes |
| 2026-05-03 | Inhulets Petrove | 3 - 1 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-04-25 | Probiy Horodenka | 3 - 1 | Met. Zaporizhya |
| 2026-04-18 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 0 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-04-12 | Probiy Horodenka | 1 - 0 | UCSA Tarasivka |
| 2026-04-08 | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 2 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-04-03 | Probiy Horodenka | 3 - 0 | Podillya |
| 2026-03-29 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 0 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-03-22 | Probiy Horodenka | 1 - 2 | Metalist Kharkov |
| 2026-03-10 | Bukovyna | 4 - 1 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2025-12-09 | FC Chernihiv | 3 - 0 | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2025-11-29 | Bukovyna | 3 - 1 | Probiy Horodenka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 67% | 58% | 33% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bukovyna | 28 | +51 | 78 |
| 2 | Chornomorets Od | 28 | +19 | 59 |
| 3 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 28 | +23 | 57 |
| 4 | Ahrobiznes | 28 | +7 | 49 |
| 5 | Inhulets Petrove | 28 | +10 | 43 |
| 6 | Viktoriya Sumy | 28 | +2 | 36 |
| 7 | UCSA Tarasivka | 28 | -11 | 33 |
| 8 | Prykarpattia | 28 | -3 | 33 |
| 9 | Probiy Horodenka | 27 | -6 | 32 |
| 10 | FSC Mariupol | 27 | -3 | 31 |
| 11 | Nyva Ternopil | 27 | -6 | 30 |
| 12 | FC Chernihiv | 26 | -3 | 30 |
| 13 | Metalist Kharkov | 26 | -6 | 30 |
| 14 | Vorskla Poltava | 27 | -13 | 27 |
| 15 | Podillya | 27 | -24 | 19 |
| 16 | Met. Zaporizhya | 27 | -37 | 18 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FSC Mariupol | |
| Probiy Horodenka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | FSC Mariupol | Probiy Horodenka |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bukovyna | 2 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
| 2 | Chornomorets Od | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
| 3 | Livyi Bereh Kyiv | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 |
| 4 | Ahrobiznes | 4 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
| 5 | Inhulets Petrove | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 6 | Viktoriya Sumy | ||
| 7 | UCSA Tarasivka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 8 | Prykarpattia | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 9 | Probiy Horodenka | - | |
| 10 | FSC Mariupol | - | |
| 11 | Nyva Ternopil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 12 | FC Chernihiv | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 |
| 13 | Metalist Kharkov | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 14 | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
| 15 | Podillya | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
| 16 | Met. Zaporizhya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| FSC Mariupol | Probiy Horodenka | |
| Wins | 8 | 9 |
| Draws | 7 | 5 |
| Losses | 12 | 13 |
| Goals For | 29 | 28 |
| Goals Against | 32 | 34 |
| Average Scored | 1.07 | 1.04 |
| Average Conceded | 1.19 | 1.26 |
| Matches Scored | 63% | 63% |
| Matches Conceded | 74% | 63% |
| Both Teams to Score | 44% | 37% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% | 63% |
| Over 2.5 | 37% | 41% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 22% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 15 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 13 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.15 | 0.85 |
| Average Conceded | 1.00 | 1.23 |
| Matches Scored | 69% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 23% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 23% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (219) | |
| Home Win | 42% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 34% |
| Completed Matches | 91% |
| Goals (503) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.30 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.25 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 69% |
| Away Team Scored in | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 39% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 17% |
FSC Mariupol next 2 games
| 2026-05-23 | Podillya | - | FSC Mariupol |
| 2026-05-27 | FSC Mariupol | - | Viktoriya Sumy |
Probiy Horodenka next 2 games
| 2026-05-23 | Viktoriya Sumy | - | Probiy Horodenka |
| 2026-05-27 | Probiy Horodenka | - | Prykarpattia |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.63 | 3.37 | 4.81 |
| Probability | 36% | 26% | 38% |
| 12 @ 1.25 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.13 | 2.01 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 2.01 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 1.5 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.06 | 1.71 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.71 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | - | - | |
| Probability | 18% | 82% | |
| Under 3.5 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.04 | 1.78 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.78 | |||