Second PFL - Bulgaria
Monday, 09.11.2026
17:30
17:30

Fratria Varna

Sportist Svoge
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Varna |
| Away: | Svoge |
| Distance: | 371.8 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.35 | 4.22 | 7.93 | 1 | 1.05 | 2.73 | |||
| 52% | 28% | 20% | 1.35 | 71% | 29% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.21 | 3.58 | 1.76 | 1.94 | 2.83 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 64% | 36% | 38% | 62% | 21% | 79% |
H2H last 4 games
| 2026-02-28 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 3 | Fratria Varna |
| 2025-08-23 | Fratria Varna | 2 - 1 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2024-12-08 | Fratria Varna | 2 - 0 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2024-07-27 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Fratria Varna |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 100% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 50% | 0% |
Fratria Varna last 12 games
| 2026-10-28 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 2 | Montana |
| 2026-10-18 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 2 | Botev Vratsa |
| 2026-10-09 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 2 - 0 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-10-03 | Balkan Botevgrad | 0 - 3 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-09-27 | Fratria Varna | 3 - 0 | Spartak Pleven |
| 2026-09-20 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 2 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-09-15 | Ludogorets II | 1 - 1 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-09-07 | Fratria Varna | 2 - 2 | Chernom. Burgas |
| 2026-09-01 | Hebar | 1 - 1 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-08-29 | Fratria Varna | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia II |
| 2026-08-24 | Vihren Sandanski | 2 - 2 | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-08-14 | Fratria Varna | 2 - 0 | Beroe |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 2 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 92% | 58% | 17% |
Sportist Svoge last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets II |
| 2026-10-23 | Chernom. Burgas | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-10-10 | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 3 | Hebar |
| 2026-10-04 | Neftochimic | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-09-27 | CSKA Sofia II | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-09-21 | Sportist Svoge | 3 - 2 | Vihren Sandanski |
| 2026-09-13 | Beroe | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-09-07 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv GO |
| 2026-09-02 | Rilski Sportist | 2 - 1 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-08-29 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 0 | Marek Dupnitsa |
| 2026-08-23 | Yantra Gabrovo | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-08-16 | Sportist Svoge | 0 - 1 | Nesebar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |
| 8% | 42% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 17% |
Table Second PFL
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 14 | +16 | 28 |
| 2 | Chernom. Burgas | 14 | +14 | 28 |
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | 14 | +13 | 26 |
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | 14 | +3 | 23 |
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 6 | Fratria Varna | 13 | +6 | 22 |
| 7 | Beroe | 14 | +3 | 21 |
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 14 | -9 | 20 |
| 9 | Hebar | 14 | +5 | 20 |
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 14 | +2 | 20 |
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | 13 | +1 | 20 |
| 12 | Ludogorets II | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 14 | -2 | 18 |
| 14 | Nesebar | 14 | +1 | 18 |
| 15 | Montana | 14 | -11 | 14 |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | 14 | -5 | 12 |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 13 | -13 | 9 |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 14 | -33 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Fratria Varna | |
| Sportist Svoge | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Fratria Varna | Sportist Svoge |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Sofia II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 2 | Chernom. Burgas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 3 | Vihren Sandanski | ||
| 4 | Lokomotiv GO | ||
| 5 | Yantra Gabrovo | 1 - 0 | |
| 6 | Fratria Varna | - | |
| 7 | Beroe | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Spartak Pleven | 3 - 0 | |
| 9 | Hebar | ||
| 10 | Rilski Sportist | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 |
| 11 | Etar V. Tarnovo | ||
| 12 | Ludogorets II | ||
| 13 | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 - 1 | |
| 14 | Nesebar | ||
| 15 | Montana | 1 - 2 | |
| 16 | Sportist Svoge | - | |
| 17 | Dobrudzha | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
Teams League Statistic
| Fratria Varna | Sportist Svoge | |
| Wins | 6 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 3 | 6 |
| Goals For | 18 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 0.92 | 1.07 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 62% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 46% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 77% | 43% |
| Over 2.5 | 38% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 15% | 21% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 0.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.71 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 43% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 57% | 33% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 17% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for Second PFL
| Matches (124) | |
| Home Win | 50% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 26% |
| Completed Matches | 41% |
| Goals (334) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.69 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.13 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 62% |
| Both Teams to Score | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 73% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Fratria Varna next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Nesebar | - | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-11-21 | Fratria Varna | - | Yantra Gabrovo |
| 2026-11-28 | Marek Dupnitsa | - | Fratria Varna |
| 2026-12-05 | Rilski Sportist | - | Fratria Varna |
| 2027-02-20 | Fratria Varna | - | Lokomotiv GO |
| 2027-02-27 | Beroe | - | Fratria Varna |
Sportist Svoge next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Sportist Svoge | - | Spartak Pleven |
| 2026-11-21 | Etar V. Tarnovo | - | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-11-28 | Montana | - | Sportist Svoge |
| 2026-12-05 | Sportist Svoge | - | Dobrudzha |
| 2027-02-20 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Sportist Svoge |
| 2027-02-27 | Nesebar | - | Sportist Svoge |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.35 | 4.22 | 7.93 |
| Probability | 52% | 28% | 20% |
| 1 @ 1.35 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.05 | 2.73 |
| Probability | 71% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.21 | 3.58 | |
| Probability | 64% | 36% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.76 | 1.94 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.94 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.83 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 21% | 79% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.98 | 1.70 | |
| Probability | 45% | 55% | |
| OTS @ 1.70 | |||