Serie C - gr. B - Italy
Saturday, 07.11.2026
18:30
18:30

Forli

Gubbio
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Forli |
| Away: | Gubbio |
| Distance: | 105.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.85 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 1X | 1.23 | 1.83 | |||
| 45% | 37% | 18% | 1.23 | 71% | 29% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.68 | 3.60 | 1.24 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 39% | 61% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2026-01-25 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Forli |
| 2025-09-13 | Forli | 0 - 1 | Gubbio |
| 2017-02-25 | Forli | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
| 2016-10-08 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Forli |
| 2015-03-22 | Gubbio | 2 - 1 | Forli |
| 2014-11-08 | Forli | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 33% | 0% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 0% |
Forli last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Campobasso | 2 - 0 | Forli |
| 2026-10-25 | Forli | 0 - 0 | Pianese |
| 2026-10-17 | Guidonia | 3 - 2 | Forli |
| 2026-10-11 | Forli | 1 - 1 | Livorno |
| 2026-10-03 | Vado | 1 - 0 | Forli |
| 2026-09-27 | Ostia Mare Lido | 1 - 1 | Forli |
| 2026-09-19 | Forli | 1 - 1 | Torres |
| 2026-09-16 | Pineto | 1 - 1 | Forli |
| 2026-09-12 | Forli | 2 - 1 | Vis Pesaro 1898 |
| 2026-09-05 | Latina | 2 - 0 | Forli |
| 2026-09-01 | Ravenna | 2 - 1 | Forli |
| 2026-08-29 | Forli | 6 - 3 | Pescara |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 2 | |
| 17% | 42% | 42% | 83% | 33% | 17% |
Gubbio last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro 1898 |
| 2026-10-27 | Team Altamura | 0 - 0 | Gubbio |
| 2026-10-23 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
| 2026-10-18 | Gubbio | 0 - 2 | Atalanta U23 |
| 2026-10-10 | Spezia | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
| 2026-10-03 | Gubbio | 1 - 3 | Perugia |
| 2026-09-27 | Ravenna | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
| 2026-09-20 | Gubbio | 0 - 2 | Ostia Mare Lido |
| 2026-09-16 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Gubbio |
| 2026-09-12 | Gubbio | 3 - 1 | Latina |
| 2026-09-05 | Campobasso | 2 - 4 | Gubbio |
| 2026-09-02 | Gubbio | 5 - 0 | Vis Pesaro 1898 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 4 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 33% | 33% |
Table Serie C - gr. B
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spezia | 12 | +15 | 32 |
| 2 | Ravenna | 12 | +15 | 26 |
| 3 | Grosseto | 12 | +10 | 23 |
| 4 | Reggiana 1919 | 12 | +5 | 20 |
| 5 | Pescara | 12 | +2 | 19 |
| 6 | Livorno | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 7 | Torres | 12 | +1 | 19 |
| 8 | Campobasso | 12 | -2 | 18 |
| 9 | Guidonia | 12 | +2 | 17 |
| 10 | Perugia | 12 | -2 | 17 |
| 11 | Vado | 12 | +1 | 16 |
| 12 | Latina | 12 | 0 | 15 |
| 13 | Atalanta U23 | 12 | -4 | 15 |
| 14 | Pineto | 12 | -3 | 14 |
| 15 | Forli | 12 | -2 | 12 |
| 16 | Sambenedettese | 12 | -4 | 10 |
| 17 | Pianese | 12 | -4 | 10 |
| 18 | Ostia Mare Lido | 12 | -5 | 9 |
| 19 | Gubbio | 12 | -11 | 8 |
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 12 | -15 | 5 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Forli | |
| Gubbio | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Forli | Gubbio |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spezia | 2 - 0 | |
| 2 | Ravenna | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Grosseto | ||
| 4 | Reggiana 1919 | ||
| 5 | Pescara | 6 - 3 | 1 - 1 |
| 6 | Livorno | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Torres | 1 - 1 | |
| 8 | Campobasso | 2 - 4 | |
| 9 | Guidonia | 3 - 0 | |
| 10 | Perugia | ||
| 11 | Vado | ||
| 12 | Latina | ||
| 13 | Atalanta U23 | ||
| 14 | Pineto | 1 - 0 | |
| 15 | Forli | - | |
| 16 | Sambenedettese | ||
| 17 | Pianese | 0 - 0 | |
| 18 | Ostia Mare Lido | ||
| 19 | Gubbio | - | |
| 20 | Vis Pesaro 1898 | 2 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Forli | Gubbio | |
| Wins | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 6 | 2 |
| Losses | 4 | 8 |
| Goals For | 16 | 10 |
| Goals Against | 18 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 1.75 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 42% |
| Matches Conceded | 92% | 92% |
| Both Teams to Score | 67% | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 83% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 33% | 42% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 2 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 10 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 2.00 | 0.83 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 1.83 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 33% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 17% |
Overall Statistics for Serie C - gr. B
| Matches (120) | |
| Home Win | 46% |
| Draw | 30% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 32% |
| Goals (298) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.48 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.38 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.10 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 65% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 22% |
Forli next 6 games
| 2026-11-15 | Ravenna | - | Forli |
| 2026-11-22 | Forli | - | Reggiana 1919 |
| 2026-11-29 | Atalanta U23 | - | Forli |
| 2026-12-05 | Forli | - | Spezia |
| 2026-12-12 | Forli | - | Perugia |
| 2026-12-18 | Grosseto | - | Forli |
Gubbio next 6 games
| 2026-11-14 | Gubbio | - | Grosseto |
| 2026-11-22 | Pianese | - | Gubbio |
| 2026-11-28 | Gubbio | - | Vado |
| 2026-12-05 | Torres | - | Gubbio |
| 2026-12-13 | Gubbio | - | Sambenedettese |
| 2026-12-19 | Livorno | - | Gubbio |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 3.10 | 3.80 |
| Probability | 45% | 37% | 18% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.23 | 1.83 |
| Probability | 71% | 29% |
| 1X @ 1.23 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 39% | 61% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.60 | 1.24 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| BTS @ 1.87 | |||