Premier - Canada
Wednesday, 13.05.2026
17:00
17:00

Forge

Supra du Quebec
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Hamilton |
| Away: | Laval |
| Distance: | 549.3 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (11:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.32 | 4.69 | 7.06 | 1 | 1.07 | 2.88 | |||
| 44% | 33% | 23% | 1.32 | 84% | 16% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.14 | 5.05 | 1.49 | 2.47 | 2.18 | 1.58 | ||||||
| 81% | 19% | 62% | 38% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Forge last 12 games
| 2026-05-09 | Forge | 4 - 0 | HFX Wanderers |
| 2026-05-02 | HFX Wanderers | 1 - 3 | Forge |
| 2026-04-27 | Pacific | 0 - 1 | Forge |
| 2026-04-18 | Forge | 0 - 0 | Cavalry |
| 2026-04-13 | Vancouver FC | 0 - 1 | Forge |
| 2026-04-04 | Forge | 2 - 0 | Atletico Ottawa |
| 2026-02-11 | Tigres UANL | 4 - 1 | Forge |
| 2026-02-04 | Forge | 0 - 0 | Tigres UANL |
| 2025-11-02 | Forge | 0 - 1 | Cavalry |
| 2025-10-26 | Forge | 1 - 2 | Atletico Ottawa |
| 2025-10-18 | Forge | 3 - 0 | Inter Toronto |
| 2025-10-11 | Cavalry | 1 - 1 | Forge |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Supra du Quebec last 4 games
| 2026-05-03 | Supra du Quebec | 0 - 1 | Cavalry |
| 2026-04-25 | Supra du Quebec | 2 - 1 | HFX Wanderers |
| 2026-04-19 | Supra du Quebec | 0 - 1 | Atletico Ottawa |
| 2026-04-12 | Pacific | 2 - 3 | Supra du Quebec |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 25% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Forge | 5 | +6 | 13 |
| 2 | Cavalry | 5 | +4 | 11 |
| 3 | Inter Toronto | 4 | +4 | 8 |
| 4 | Supra du Quebec | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 5 | HFX Wanderers | 5 | -2 | 5 |
| 6 | Vancouver FC | 5 | -1 | 4 |
| 7 | Atletico Ottawa | 5 | -6 | 4 |
| 8 | Pacific | 5 | -5 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Forge | |
| Supra du Quebec | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Forge | Supra du Quebec |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Forge | - | |
| 2 | Cavalry | 0 - 0 | |
| 3 | Inter Toronto | ||
| 4 | Supra du Quebec | - | |
| 5 | HFX Wanderers | ||
| 6 | Vancouver FC | ||
| 7 | Atletico Ottawa | 2 - 0 | |
| 8 | Pacific | 2 - 3 |
Teams League Statistic
| Forge | Supra du Quebec | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 2 |
| Goals For | 7 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 5 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 1.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.20 | 1.25 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 50% |
| Matches Conceded | 20% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 20% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 40% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 25% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 1 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 0 | 0 |
| Goals For | 2 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 0 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 3.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.00 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 0% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (19) | |
| Home Win | 26% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 47% |
| Completed Matches | 17% |
| Goals (48) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.53 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Home Team Scored in | 68% |
| Away Team Scored in | 84% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 63% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Forge next 6 games
| 2026-05-24 | Atletico Ottawa | - | Forge |
| 2026-05-31 | Forge | - | Cavalry |
| 2026-06-07 | Inter Toronto | - | Forge |
| 2026-06-11 | Forge | - | HFX Wanderers |
| 2026-07-01 | Forge | - | Vancouver FC |
| 2026-07-05 | Supra du Quebec | - | Forge |
Supra du Quebec next 6 games
| 2026-05-24 | Vancouver FC | - | Supra du Quebec |
| 2026-05-30 | Supra du Quebec | - | Inter Toronto |
| 2026-06-07 | Supra du Quebec | - | Pacific |
| 2026-06-10 | Atletico Ottawa | - | Supra du Quebec |
| 2026-06-29 | Cavalry | - | Supra du Quebec |
| 2026-07-05 | Supra du Quebec | - | Forge |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.32 | 4.69 | 7.06 |
| Probability | 44% | 33% | 23% |
| 1 @ 1.32 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.07 | 2.88 |
| Probability | 84% | 16% |
| 1X @ 1.07 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.14 | 5.05 | |
| Probability | 81% | 19% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.14 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 2.47 | |
| Probability | 62% | 38% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.49 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.18 | 1.58 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.58 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.71 | 1.94 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.71 | |||