Meistriliiga - Estonia
Thursday, 15.10.2026
18:00
18:00

Flora Tallinn

FCI Levadia
1 - 3
(1 - 1, 0 - 2)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Tallinn |
| Away: | Tallinn |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | A. Le Coq Arena |
| Capacity: | 9 692 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 18:00 (19:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.80 | 4.33 | 1.47 | 2 | 2.45 | 1.16 | |||
| 38% | 11% | 51% | 1.47 | 42% | 58% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | 5.80 | 1.38 | 2.80 | 1.93 | 1.75 | ||||||
| 87% | 13% | 71% | 29% | 41% | 59% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-06-28 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-06-13 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-04-19 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2025-10-29 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-09-24 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-09-17 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 3 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2025-05-18 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
| 2025-04-12 | FCI Levadia | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2024-11-03 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 2 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2024-08-30 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2024-07-04 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2024-05-05 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | |
| 42% | 17% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 42% |
Flora Tallinn last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Kuressaare | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-20 | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-09-12 | Nomme United | 2 - 3 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-08 | Narva Trans | 2 - 2 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-09-05 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Nomme Kalju |
| 2026-09-02 | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 2 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-08-30 | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Paide |
| 2026-08-26 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 1 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-08-23 | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-08-16 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 3 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-08-13 | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 4 | Inter Escaldes |
| 2026-08-06 | Inter Escaldes | 2 - 0 | Flora Tallinn |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 7 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 100% | 83% | 58% |
FCI Levadia last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 0 | Paide |
| 2026-09-20 | Narva Trans | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-09-17 | FCI Levadia | 6 - 0 | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-09-12 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus |
| 2026-09-09 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Kuressaare |
| 2026-09-06 | Paide | 0 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-30 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 3 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-26 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 1 | Paide |
| 2026-08-21 | FCI Levadia | 4 - 0 | Narva Trans |
| 2026-08-16 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 2 | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-08-09 | FCI Levadia | 5 - 0 | Nomme United |
| 2026-08-02 | Parnu Vaprus | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 7 | |
| 83% | 17% | 0% | 92% | 67% | 58% |
Table Meistriliiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 30 | +61 | 75 |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | 30 | +18 | 55 |
| 3 | Paide | 31 | +12 | 54 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 31 | +24 | 51 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 31 | -7 | 47 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 31 | -4 | 41 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 31 | -18 | 36 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 31 | -15 | 35 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 31 | -27 | 28 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 31 | -44 | 20 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Flora Tallinn | |
| FCI Levadia | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Flora Tallinn | FCI Levadia |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FCI Levadia | 1 - 3 | - |
| 2 | Flora Tallinn | - | 1 - 3 |
| 3 | Paide | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 4 | Nomme Kalju | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
| 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 6 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 |
| 7 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 8 | Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 |
| 9 | Nomme United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
| 10 | Narva Trans | 6 - 0 | 1 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Flora Tallinn | FCI Levadia | |
| Wins | 18 | 23 |
| Draws | 1 | 6 |
| Losses | 11 | 1 |
| Goals For | 59 | 82 |
| Goals Against | 41 | 21 |
| Average Scored | 1.97 | 2.73 |
| Average Conceded | 1.37 | 0.70 |
| Matches Scored | 87% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 47% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 9 | 12 |
| Draws | 0 | 3 |
| Losses | 6 | 0 |
| Goals For | 33 | 35 |
| Goals Against | 19 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.20 | 2.33 |
| Average Conceded | 1.27 | 0.93 |
| Matches Scored | 93% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 87% |
| Both Teams to Score | 60% | 87% |
| Over 1.5 | 87% | 93% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 40% |
Overall Statistics for Meistriliiga
| Matches (154) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 13% |
| Away Win | 40% |
| Completed Matches | 86% |
| Goals (478) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.10 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.78 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.32 |
| Home Team Scored in | 82% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 64% |
| Over 3.5 | 39% |
Flora Tallinn next 5 games
| 2026-10-18 | Flora Tallinn | - | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-10-21 | Harju JK Laagri | - | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-10-25 | Nomme Kalju | - | Flora Tallinn |
| 2026-11-01 | Flora Tallinn | - | Narva Trans |
| 2026-11-07 | Paide | - | Flora Tallinn |
FCI Levadia next 5 games
| 2026-10-18 | Kuressaare | - | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-10-24 | FCI Levadia | - | Harju JK Laagri |
| 2026-10-27 | FCI Levadia | - | Tartu Tammeka |
| 2026-10-31 | Nomme United | - | FCI Levadia |
| 2026-11-07 | FCI Levadia | - | Nomme Kalju |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.80 | 4.33 | 1.47 |
| Probability | 38% | 11% | 51% |
| 2 @ 1.47 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.45 | 1.16 |
| Probability | 42% | 58% |
| X2 @ 1.16 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.10 | 5.80 | |
| Probability | 87% | 13% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.10 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.38 | 2.80 | |
| Probability | 71% | 29% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.38 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.93 | 1.75 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.75 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 2.40 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| BTS @ 1.49 | |||