Premier - Bosnia&Herz.
Sunday, 06.09.2026
17:30
17:30

FK Sarajevo

Borac B. Luka
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Sarajevo |
| Away: | Banja Luka |
| Distance: | 139.0 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Asim Ferhatovic Hase |
| Capacity: | 34 630 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:30 (17:30 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.35 | X2 | 1.51 | 1.38 | |||
| 32% | 33% | 35% | 1.38 | 46% | 54% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.42 | 2.60 | 2.35 | 1.52 | 4.50 | 1.17 | ||||||
| 67% | 33% | 41% | 59% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-03 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-02-28 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-11-08 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2025-08-24 | Borac B. Luka | 5 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-04-19 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-04-15 | Borac B. Luka | 0 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2025-04-02 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2025-03-26 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 2 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2024-09-21 | Borac B. Luka | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2024-04-20 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2024-03-13 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2024-02-28 | Borac B. Luka | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 58% | 17% | 8% |
FK Sarajevo last 12 games
| 2026-09-02 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-08-29 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-08-21 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | BSK Banja Luka |
| 2026-08-08 | FK Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-07-16 | Inter Turku | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-07-09 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku |
| 2026-07-04 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-07-01 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-05-25 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-05-21 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 3 | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-05-16 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
| 2026-05-09 | Rudar Prijedor | 2 - 4 | FK Sarajevo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
| 50% | 25% | 25% | 67% | 58% | 25% |
Borac B. Luka last 12 games
| 2026-09-02 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar |
| 2026-08-30 | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 2 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-08-27 | Borac B. Luka | 3 - 1 | Vikingur R. |
| 2026-08-23 | Borac B. Luka | 2 - 0 | Celik Zenica |
| 2026-08-20 | Vikingur R. | 1 - 3 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-08-13 | ML Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-08-09 | Borac B. Luka | 3 - 1 | Velez Mostar |
| 2026-08-06 | Borac B. Luka | 1 - 0 | ML Vitebsk |
| 2026-07-30 | Petrocub | 3 - 3 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-07-23 | Borac B. Luka | 3 - 0 | Petrocub |
| 2026-07-14 | Levski Sofia | 4 - 0 | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-07-07 | Borac B. Luka | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 83% | 58% | 50% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | +10 | 15 |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | 4 | +6 | 10 |
| 3 | Siroki Brijeg | 5 | +1 | 8 |
| 4 | Sloga Doboj | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | FK Sarajevo | 4 | +1 | 7 |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 7 | Celik Zenica | 6 | -2 | 4 |
| 8 | Zeljeznicar | 4 | -3 | 4 |
| 9 | Velez Mostar | 5 | -5 | 4 |
| 10 | Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | -6 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FK Sarajevo | |
| Borac B. Luka | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | FK Sarajevo | Borac B. Luka |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | |
| 2 | Borac B. Luka | - | |
| 3 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
| 4 | Sloga Doboj | ||
| 5 | FK Sarajevo | - | |
| 6 | BSK Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | |
| 7 | Celik Zenica | ||
| 8 | Zeljeznicar | ||
| 9 | Velez Mostar | ||
| 10 | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| FK Sarajevo | Borac B. Luka | |
| Wins | 2 | 3 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 3 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 2 | 3 |
| Average Scored | 0.75 | 2.25 |
| Average Conceded | 0.50 | 0.75 |
| Matches Scored | 50% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 25% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 25% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 1 | 0 |
| Goals For | 1 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 1 | 2 |
| Average Scored | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| Average Conceded | 0.33 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 33% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 33% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 0% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 100% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 100% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (25) | |
| Home Win | 52% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 24% |
| Completed Matches | 14% |
| Goals (61) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.44 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 0.96 |
| Home Team Scored in | 80% |
| Away Team Scored in | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 76% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% |
FK Sarajevo next 6 games
| 2026-09-09 | Zeljeznicar | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-13 | Velez Mostar | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-09-20 | FK Sarajevo | - | Sloga Doboj |
| 2026-10-11 | Celik Zenica | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-10-17 | Radnik Bijeljina | - | FK Sarajevo |
| 2026-10-24 | FK Sarajevo | - | Zeljeznicar |
Borac B. Luka next 6 games
| 2026-09-12 | Borac B. Luka | - | Zrinjski Mostar |
| 2026-09-16 | Sloga Doboj | - | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-09-20 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Borac B. Luka |
| 2026-09-26 | Borac B. Luka | - | Radnik Bijeljina |
| 2026-09-27 | Borac B. Luka | - | Vojvodina |
| 2026-10-10 | Borac B. Luka | - | BSK Banja Luka |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.35 |
| Probability | 32% | 33% | 35% |
| X2 @ 1.38 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.51 | 1.38 |
| Probability | 46% | 54% |
| X2 @ 1.38 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.42 | 2.60 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.42 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.35 | 1.52 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.52 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.50 | 1.17 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.17 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| OTS @ 1.73 | |||