First League - Czech Republic
Saturday, 17.10.2026
15:00
15:00

Pardubice

Zlin
3 - 0
(2 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Pardubice / Prague |
| Away: | Zlin |
| Distance: | 163.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Dolicek (Prague) |
| Capacity: | 7 500 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 15:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1 | 1.18 | 2.20 | |||
| 73% | 23% | 4% | 1.65 | 94% | 6% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 80% | 20% | 54% | 46% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-04-25 | Pardubice | 3 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2025-10-25 | Zlin | 2 - 2 | Pardubice |
| 2024-05-04 | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2024-04-14 | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2023-11-04 | Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2023-05-21 | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Zlin |
| 2023-02-19 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2022-08-30 | Zlin | 2 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2022-05-10 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2022-03-19 | Zlin | 4 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2021-10-23 | Pardubice | 0 - 0 | Zlin |
| 2021-04-25 | Zlin | 0 - 4 | Pardubice |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 58% | 33% |
Pardubice last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Sparta Prague | 2 - 0 | Pardubice |
| 2026-10-02 | Pardubice | 4 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
| 2026-09-19 | Pardubice | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-09-13 | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 2 | Pardubice |
| 2026-09-05 | Slovacko | 0 - 0 | Pardubice |
| 2026-08-29 | Pardubice | 1 - 2 | Artis Brno |
| 2026-08-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2026-08-15 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav |
| 2026-08-09 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2026-08-02 | Pardubice | 0 - 2 | Jablonec |
| 2026-07-26 | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | Pardubice |
| 2026-07-18 | Vysocina Jihlava | 0 - 5 | Pardubice |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 92% | 67% | 25% |
Zlin last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slavia Prague |
| 2026-10-02 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Prostejov |
| 2026-09-20 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2026-09-13 | Zlin | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
| 2026-09-06 | Zlin | 1 - 3 | Teplice |
| 2026-08-29 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | Zlin |
| 2026-08-22 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-08-15 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | Zlin |
| 2026-08-08 | Zlin | 0 - 2 | Bohemians 1905 |
| 2026-07-31 | Sparta Prague | 3 - 1 | Zlin |
| 2026-07-25 | Zlin | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava |
| 2026-07-18 | Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 1 | Zlin |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 5 | |
| 0% | 8% | 92% | 75% | 58% | 42% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | 10 | +20 | 26 |
| 2 | Slovan Liberec | 10 | +7 | 20 |
| 3 | Sparta Prague | 10 | +8 | 18 |
| 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | +4 | 17 |
| 5 | Sigma Olomouc | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 6 | Jablonec | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 7 | Teplice | 10 | +2 | 17 |
| 8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 10 | -1 | 16 |
| 9 | Bohemians 1905 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
| 10 | Hradec Kralove | 10 | -3 | 14 |
| 11 | Viktoria Plzen | 10 | +3 | 13 |
| 12 | Banik Ostrava | 10 | -11 | 10 |
| 13 | Pardubice | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 10 | -9 | 8 |
| 15 | Slovacko | 10 | -7 | 7 |
| 16 | Zlin | 10 | -12 | 1 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Pardubice | |
| Zlin | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Pardubice | Zlin |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slavia Prague | ||
| 2 | Slovan Liberec | ||
| 3 | Sparta Prague | 3 - 1 | |
| 4 | Mlada Boleslav | 1 - 1 | |
| 5 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
| 6 | Jablonec | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
| 7 | Teplice | ||
| 8 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 - 2 | |
| 9 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | |
| 10 | Hradec Kralove | ||
| 11 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 - 2 | |
| 12 | Banik Ostrava | ||
| 13 | Pardubice | - | |
| 14 | Artis Brno | 1 - 2 | |
| 15 | Slovacko | ||
| 16 | Zlin | - |
Teams League Statistic
| Pardubice | Zlin | |
| Wins | 2 | 0 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 9 |
| Goals For | 9 | 8 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 0.80 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 70% | 60% |
| Matches Conceded | 90% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 90% | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 4 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 6 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.50 |
| Average Conceded | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 75% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 100% |
| Both Teams to Score | 75% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 75% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 75% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (80) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 20% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (220) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.75 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.48 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.27 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% |
| Over 3.5 | 26% |
Pardubice next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Pardubice |
| 2026-10-28 | Slovacko | - | Pardubice |
| 2026-10-31 | Pardubice | - | Slovan Liberec |
| 2026-11-08 | Teplice | - | Pardubice |
| 2026-11-22 | Pardubice | - | Zbrojovka Brno |
| 2026-11-29 | Jablonec | - | Pardubice |
Zlin next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Zlin | - | Sigma Olomouc |
| 2026-10-31 | Artis Brno | - | Zlin |
| 2026-11-07 | Zlin | - | Slovacko |
| 2026-11-21 | Mlada Boleslav | - | Zlin |
| 2026-11-29 | Zlin | - | Sparta Prague |
| 2026-12-06 | Bohemians 1905 | - | Zlin |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.75 |
| Probability | 73% | 23% | 4% |
| 1 @ 1.65 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.18 | 2.20 |
| Probability | 94% | 6% |
| 1X @ 1.18 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 80% | 20% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 54% | 46% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.85 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.80 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| BTS @ 1.95 | |||