SuperLiga - Serbia
Sunday, 08.11.2026
14:00
14:00

Novi Pazar

Mladost Lucani
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Novi Pazar |
| Away: | Lucani |
| Distance: | 85.6 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Novi Pazar City Stadium |
| Capacity: | 12 000 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 12 | 1.22 | 1.83 | |||
| 34% | 30% | 36% | 1.29 | 48% | 52% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 1.83 | 3.40 | 1.30 | ||||||
| 66% | 34% | 34% | 66% | 23% | 77% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-26 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-06-28 | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-03-09 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
| 2025-10-04 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2025-07-08 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2025-04-28 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2024-12-20 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 3 | Novi Pazar |
| 2024-08-17 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2024-03-03 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2023-09-23 | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2023-03-31 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 3 | Novi Pazar |
| 2022-09-30 | Novi Pazar | 3 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
Novi Pazar last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Radnicki 1923 | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-28 | Vozdovac | 1 - 3 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-23 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-18 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 2 | IMT New Belgrade |
| 2026-10-11 | Partizan | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-19 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | Zemun |
| 2026-09-12 | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-04 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-08-29 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-08-23 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-08-17 | Novi Pazar | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-08-08 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2 | |
| 33% | 25% | 42% | 83% | 25% | 17% |
Mladost Lucani last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2026-10-24 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-10-18 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-10-12 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 0 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-09-20 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 2 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-09-12 | Radnicki 1923 | 5 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-30 | IMT New Belgrade | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-08-23 | Mladost Lucani | 3 - 1 | Partizan |
| 2026-08-16 | Zemun | 0 - 1 | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-08-09 | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-08-03 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 58% | 42% | 33% |
Table SuperLiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | +31 | 40 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 14 | +18 | 32 |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 13 | +10 | 26 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 14 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 14 | -7 | 18 |
| 9 | Partizan | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 14 | -14 | 10 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 13 | -14 | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 14 | -21 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Novi Pazar | |
| Mladost Lucani | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 1 | |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 1 - 2 | 2 - 0 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 1 | |
| 7 | Cukaricki | ||
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | - | |
| 9 | Partizan | ||
| 10 | Novi Pazar | - | |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 1 - 4 | |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | ||
| 14 | Zemun | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Novi Pazar | Mladost Lucani | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 4 | 6 |
| Losses | 6 | 4 |
| Goals For | 13 | 12 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 19 |
| Average Scored | 0.93 | 0.86 |
| Average Conceded | 1.14 | 1.36 |
| Matches Scored | 64% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 64% | 64% |
| Both Teams to Score | 36% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 21% | 36% |
| Over 3.5 | 14% | 29% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 10 | 5 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 1.43 | 0.71 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 100% | 57% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 29% |
Overall Statistics for SuperLiga
| Matches (97) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 53% |
| Goals (251) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Novi Pazar next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | OFK Belgrade | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-11-28 | Novi Pazar | - | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2026-12-06 | Vojvodina | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2027-02-06 | Novi Pazar | - | Radnik Surdulica |
| 2027-02-13 | Macva Sabac | - | Novi Pazar |
| 2027-02-20 | Zelezn. Pancevo | - | Novi Pazar |
Mladost Lucani next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Mladost Lucani | - | Zelezn. Pancevo |
| 2026-11-28 | Cukaricki | - | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-12-06 | Mladost Lucani | - | Zemun |
| 2027-02-06 | Partizan | - | Mladost Lucani |
| 2027-02-13 | Mladost Lucani | - | IMT New Belgrade |
| 2027-02-20 | Radnicki Nis | - | Mladost Lucani |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.00 |
| Probability | 34% | 30% | 36% |
| 12 @ 1.29 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.22 | 1.83 |
| Probability | 48% | 52% |
| X2 @ 1.83 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.30 | 3.40 | |
| Probability | 66% | 34% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.98 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 34% | 66% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.83 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.40 | 1.30 | |
| Probability | 23% | 77% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.30 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 40% | 60% | |
| OTS @ 1.83 | |||