SuperLiga - Serbia
Saturday, 07.11.2026
16:00
16:00

Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Belgrade |
| Away: | Nis |
| Distance: | 201.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Stadion Cukaricki |
| Capacity: | 4 070 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.80 | |||
| 62% | 23% | 15% | 1.91 | 80% | 20% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 3.25 | 1.33 | ||||||
| 75% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 28% | 72% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-07-25 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2025-12-08 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2025-08-03 | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2025-04-13 | Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2025-03-12 | Cukaricki | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2024-11-23 | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2024-07-20 | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2023-11-26 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2023-07-29 | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2023-04-02 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2022-10-03 | Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2022-05-02 | Cukaricki | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 92% | 33% | 25% |
Cukaricki last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-10-24 | Partizan | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-10-17 | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | Zemun |
| 2026-10-10 | Cukaricki | 2 - 2 | Macva Sabac |
| 2026-09-20 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-09-12 | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-09-05 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-08-29 | Cukaricki | 0 - 5 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-08-23 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 - 0 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-08-15 | Cukaricki | 2 - 0 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-08-09 | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| 2026-08-01 | Cukaricki | 3 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 5 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 92% | 67% | 42% |
Radnicki Nis last 12 games
| 2026-10-28 | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 3 | Partizan |
| 2026-10-23 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Novi Pazar |
| 2026-10-16 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-10-11 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 4 | Vojvodina |
| 2026-09-20 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-09-13 | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 1 | OFK Belgrade |
| 2026-09-05 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-29 | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 |
| 2026-08-22 | Macva Sabac | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-16 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-08-02 | Zemun | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-07-25 | Radnicki Nis | 0 - 2 | Cukaricki |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 17% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Table SuperLiga
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 14 | +31 | 40 |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 14 | +18 | 32 |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 13 | +10 | 26 |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 14 | +5 | 23 |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 14 | +6 | 22 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 14 | +1 | 20 |
| 7 | Cukaricki | 14 | -1 | 19 |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 14 | -7 | 18 |
| 9 | Partizan | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 14 | -3 | 16 |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 14 | -11 | 11 |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 14 | -14 | 10 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 13 | -14 | 8 |
| 14 | Zemun | 14 | -21 | 6 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Cukaricki | |
| Radnicki Nis | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Cukaricki | Radnicki Nis |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 0 - 5 | |
| 3 | Zelezn. Pancevo | 2 - 1 | |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 3 - 0 | |
| 5 | IMT New Belgrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
| 6 | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 0 | |
| 7 | Cukaricki | - | |
| 8 | Mladost Lucani | 1 - 0 | |
| 9 | Partizan | ||
| 10 | Novi Pazar | 1 - 1 | |
| 11 | OFK Belgrade | 2 - 0 | |
| 12 | Macva Sabac | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | - | |
| 14 | Zemun | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Cukaricki | Radnicki Nis | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 9 |
| Goals For | 19 | 9 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 23 |
| Average Scored | 1.36 | 0.69 |
| Average Conceded | 1.43 | 1.77 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 46% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 36% | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 69% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 46% |
| Over 3.5 | 36% | 23% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 2 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 2 |
| Goals Against | 9 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 0.29 |
| Average Conceded | 1.29 | 1.43 |
| Matches Scored | 71% | 29% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 71% |
| Both Teams to Score | 29% | 14% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% | 43% |
| Over 2.5 | 57% | 43% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 0% |
Overall Statistics for SuperLiga
| Matches (97) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 24% |
| Away Win | 29% |
| Completed Matches | 53% |
| Goals (251) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.59 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.54 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.05 |
| Home Team Scored in | 75% |
| Away Team Scored in | 59% |
| Both Teams to Score | 42% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% |
| Over 2.5 | 47% |
| Over 3.5 | 27% |
Cukaricki next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Cukaricki |
| 2026-11-28 | Cukaricki | - | Mladost Lucani |
| 2026-12-06 | OFK Belgrade | - | Cukaricki |
| 2027-02-06 | Cukaricki | - | Crvena Zvezda |
| 2027-02-13 | Vojvodina | - | Cukaricki |
| 2027-02-20 | Cukaricki | - | Radnik Surdulica |
Radnicki Nis next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Radnicki Nis | - | Zemun |
| 2026-11-28 | Partizan | - | Radnicki Nis |
| 2026-12-06 | Radnicki Nis | - | IMT New Belgrade |
| 2027-02-06 | Radnicki Nis | - | Macva Sabac |
| 2027-02-13 | Radnicki 1923 | - | Radnicki Nis |
| 2027-02-20 | Radnicki Nis | - | Mladost Lucani |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.60 |
| Probability | 62% | 23% | 15% |
| 1 @ 1.91 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 80% | 20% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 3.75 | |
| Probability | 75% | 25% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.95 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.85 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.25 | 1.33 | |
| Probability | 28% | 72% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 38% | 62% | |
| OTS @ 2.00 | |||