Serie A - Italy
Sunday, 08.11.2026
21:45
21:45

Fiorentina

Juventus
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Florence |
| Away: | Turin |
| Distance: | 317.9 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Artemio Franchi |
| Capacity: | 47 282 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Coach | |
| Home: | Paolo Vanoli (Ita) |
| Away: | Luciano Spalletti (Ita) |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 21:45 (20:45 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 2 | 1.73 | 1.29 | |||
| 24% | 27% | 49% | 2.05 | 32% | 68% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 1.40 | ||||||
| 92% | 8% | 57% | 43% | 31% | 69% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-17 | Juventus | 0 - 2 | Fiorentina |
| 2025-11-22 | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | Juventus |
| 2025-03-16 | Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | Juventus |
| 2024-12-29 | Juventus | 2 - 2 | Fiorentina |
| 2024-04-07 | Juventus | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina |
| 2023-11-05 | Fiorentina | 0 - 1 | Juventus |
| 2023-02-12 | Juventus | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina |
| 2022-09-03 | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | Juventus |
| 2022-05-21 | Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | Juventus |
| 2022-04-20 | Juventus | 2 - 0 | Fiorentina |
| 2022-03-02 | Fiorentina | 0 - 1 | Juventus |
| 2021-11-06 | Juventus | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 58% | 17% | 8% |
Fiorentina last 12 games
| 2026-11-02 | Sassuolo | 2 - 4 | Fiorentina |
| 2026-10-29 | Fiorentina | 2 - 2 | Atalanta |
| 2026-10-25 | Inter | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina |
| 2026-10-18 | Fiorentina | 1 - 3 | Como |
| 2026-10-10 | Genoa | 2 - 1 | Fiorentina |
| 2026-09-20 | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | Napoli |
| 2026-09-15 | Fiorentina | 3 - 0 | Pisa |
| 2026-09-11 | Venezia | 2 - 4 | Fiorentina |
| 2026-09-05 | Fiorentina | 1 - 2 | Torino |
| 2026-08-29 | Fiorentina | 0 - 3 | Frosinone |
| 2026-08-24 | Roma | 4 - 0 | Fiorentina |
| 2026-08-14 | Fiorentina | 4 - 1 | Benevento |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 6 | |
| 33% | 17% | 50% | 100% | 92% | 50% |
Juventus last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Juventus | 2 - 0 | Napoli |
| 2026-10-28 | Genoa | 2 - 0 | Juventus |
| 2026-10-25 | Lecce | 0 - 2 | Juventus |
| 2026-10-22 | Juventus | 2 - 2 | Rennes |
| 2026-10-18 | Juventus | 0 - 3 | Lazio |
| 2026-10-15 | Celta Vigo | 1 - 2 | Juventus |
| 2026-10-11 | Cagliari | 1 - 1 | Juventus |
| 2026-10-02 | Juventus | 0 - 1 | Cremonese |
| 2026-09-20 | Juventus | 2 - 0 | Atalanta |
| 2026-09-17 | Juventus | 5 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen |
| 2026-09-13 | Sassuolo | 3 - 2 | Juventus |
| 2026-09-06 | Juventus | 1 - 1 | Milan |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | |
| 42% | 25% | 33% | 92% | 42% | 25% |
Table Serie A
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | 10 | +16 | 28 |
| 2 | Inter | 10 | +13 | 25 |
| 3 | Roma | 10 | +18 | 24 |
| 4 | Como | 10 | +10 | 23 |
| 5 | Milan | 10 | +9 | 21 |
| 6 | Frosinone | 10 | +10 | 20 |
| 7 | Juventus | 10 | +3 | 17 |
| 8 | Napoli | 10 | +4 | 14 |
| 9 | Bologna | 10 | +1 | 14 |
| 10 | Torino | 10 | -2 | 13 |
| 11 | Genoa | 10 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Cagliari | 10 | -6 | 13 |
| 13 | Atalanta | 10 | -4 | 11 |
| 14 | Lecce | 10 | -10 | 9 |
| 15 | Parma | 10 | -7 | 8 |
| 16 | Fiorentina | 10 | -8 | 8 |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 10 | -10 | 8 |
| 18 | Monza 1912 | 10 | -7 | 7 |
| 19 | Udinese | 10 | -12 | 5 |
| 20 | Venezia | 10 | -14 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Fiorentina | |
| Juventus | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Fiorentina | Juventus |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazio | ||
| 2 | Inter | ||
| 3 | Roma | ||
| 4 | Como | 1 - 3 | |
| 5 | Milan | ||
| 6 | Frosinone | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Juventus | - | |
| 8 | Napoli | 1 - 1 | |
| 9 | Bologna | ||
| 10 | Torino | 1 - 2 | |
| 11 | Genoa | 2 - 0 | |
| 12 | Cagliari | 1 - 1 | |
| 13 | Atalanta | 2 - 2 | |
| 14 | Lecce | 0 - 2 | |
| 15 | Parma | ||
| 16 | Fiorentina | - | |
| 17 | Sassuolo | 3 - 2 | |
| 18 | Monza 1912 | ||
| 19 | Udinese | ||
| 20 | Venezia |
Teams League Statistic
| Fiorentina | Juventus | |
| Wins | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 |
| Losses | 6 | 3 |
| Goals For | 15 | 13 |
| Goals Against | 23 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 1.50 | 1.30 |
| Average Conceded | 2.30 | 1.00 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 50% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 30% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 90% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 50% | 10% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 0 | 2 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 |
| Losses | 3 | 2 |
| Goals For | 5 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 6 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 2.20 | 1.20 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 100% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 80% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 100% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 80% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 40% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Serie A
| Matches (100) | |
| Home Win | 47% |
| Draw | 16% |
| Away Win | 37% |
| Completed Matches | 26% |
| Goals (318) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.18 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.62 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.56 |
| Home Team Scored in | 79% |
| Away Team Scored in | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 86% |
| Over 2.5 | 61% |
| Over 3.5 | 34% |
Fiorentina next 6 games
| 2026-11-23 | Monza 1912 | - | Fiorentina |
| 2026-11-29 | Udinese | - | Fiorentina |
| 2026-12-06 | Fiorentina | - | Cagliari |
| 2026-12-13 | Parma | - | Fiorentina |
| 2026-12-20 | Fiorentina | - | Bologna |
| 2027-01-03 | Fiorentina | - | Lazio |
Juventus next 6 games
| 2026-11-23 | Juventus | - | Venezia |
| 2026-11-26 | Juventus | - | Omonia Nicosia |
| 2026-11-29 | Como | - | Juventus |
| 2026-12-06 | Juventus | - | Udinese |
| 2026-12-10 | H. Beer Sheva | - | Juventus |
| 2026-12-13 | Juventus | - | Monza 1912 |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.05 |
| Probability | 24% | 27% | 49% |
| 2 @ 2.05 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.73 | 1.29 |
| Probability | 32% | 68% |
| X2 @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.25 | 4.00 | |
| Probability | 92% | 8% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.25 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.80 | 2.00 | |
| Probability | 57% | 43% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.80 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.00 | 1.40 | |
| Probability | 31% | 69% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.40 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.67 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| BTS @ 1.67 | |||