Superleague - Kosovo
Saturday, 07.11.2026
14:00
14:00

Feronikeli

Ballkani
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Glogovac |
| Away: | Suva Reka |
| Distance: | 29.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 14:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 12 | 1.65 | 1.33 | |||
| 43% | 13% | 44% | 1.31 | 49% | 51% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.68 | 3.70 | 1.24 | ||||||
| 59% | 41% | 44% | 56% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-09-06 | Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2025-04-21 | Feronikeli | 3 - 3 | Ballkani |
| 2025-02-21 | Ballkani | 3 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2024-11-04 | Feronikeli | 1 - 4 | Ballkani |
| 2024-08-25 | Ballkani | 3 - 1 | Feronikeli |
| 2024-04-13 | Feronikeli | 0 - 2 | Ballkani |
| 2024-02-16 | Ballkani | 2 - 2 | Feronikeli |
| 2023-10-29 | Feronikeli | 0 - 3 | Ballkani |
| 2023-08-20 | Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2022-05-08 | Feronikeli | 0 - 2 | Ballkani |
| 2022-03-12 | Ballkani | 6 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2021-11-28 | Feronikeli | 0 - 1 | Ballkani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 5 | |
| 0% | 17% | 83% | 92% | 58% | 42% |
Feronikeli last 12 games
| 2026-11-01 | Malisheva | 0 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-10-25 | Feronikeli | 3 - 0 | Dukagjini |
| 2026-10-18 | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-10-14 | Feronikeli | 0 - 0 | Llapi |
| 2026-10-10 | Drenica | 2 - 2 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-09-19 | Feronikeli | 3 - 1 | Vushtrria |
| 2026-09-13 | Prishtina | 3 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-09-09 | Feronikeli | 1 - 0 | Drita |
| 2026-09-06 | Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-08-29 | Feronikeli | 0 - 3 | Malisheva |
| 2026-08-22 | Dukagjini | 1 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-08-14 | Feronikeli | 1 - 3 | Gjilani |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | |
| 25% | 25% | 50% | 58% | 50% | 25% |
Ballkani last 12 games
| 2026-10-30 | Ballkani | 4 - 0 | Drenica |
| 2026-10-19 | Ballkani | 0 - 1 | Prishtina |
| 2026-10-13 | Ballkani | 0 - 1 | Drita |
| 2026-10-09 | Llapi | 0 - 1 | Ballkani |
| 2026-09-19 | Malisheva | 2 - 1 | Ballkani |
| 2026-09-14 | Ballkani | 0 - 0 | Dukagjini |
| 2026-09-09 | Gjilani | 1 - 0 | Ballkani |
| 2026-09-06 | Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Feronikeli |
| 2026-08-28 | Drenica | 0 - 2 | Ballkani |
| 2026-08-22 | Ballkani | 2 - 1 | Vushtrria |
| 2026-08-16 | Prishtina | 4 - 2 | Ballkani |
| 2026-07-30 | Ballkani | 3 - 2 | Bohemians |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |
| 50% | 8% | 42% | 58% | 42% | 25% |
Table Superleague
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prishtina | 12 | +14 | 29 |
| 2 | Malisheva | 12 | +17 | 27 |
| 3 | Drita | 12 | +8 | 23 |
| 4 | Gjilani | 12 | +5 | 19 |
| 5 | Dukagjini | 13 | 0 | 18 |
| 6 | Ballkani | 11 | +4 | 16 |
| 7 | Feronikeli | 12 | -6 | 12 |
| 8 | Drenica | 12 | -7 | 11 |
| 9 | Llapi | 13 | -15 | 8 |
| 10 | Vushtrria | 11 | -20 | 3 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Feronikeli | |
| Ballkani | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Feronikeli | Ballkani |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prishtina | 4 - 2 | |
| 2 | Malisheva | 0 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
| 3 | Drita | 1 - 0 | |
| 4 | Gjilani | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 5 | Dukagjini | 3 - 0 | |
| 6 | Ballkani | - | |
| 7 | Feronikeli | - | |
| 8 | Drenica | 0 - 2 | |
| 9 | Llapi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
| 10 | Vushtrria | 3 - 1 |
Teams League Statistic
| Feronikeli | Ballkani | |
| Wins | 3 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 |
| Losses | 6 | 5 |
| Goals For | 10 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 10 |
| Average Scored | 0.83 | 1.27 |
| Average Conceded | 1.33 | 0.91 |
| Matches Scored | 42% | 64% |
| Matches Conceded | 67% | 55% |
| Both Teams to Score | 25% | 27% |
| Over 1.5 | 58% | 55% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 36% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% | 18% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 0 |
| Losses | 2 | 3 |
| Goals For | 8 | 6 |
| Goals Against | 7 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.33 | 1.20 |
| Average Conceded | 1.17 | 1.40 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 80% |
| Matches Conceded | 50% | 60% |
| Both Teams to Score | 33% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 67% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 67% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 20% |
Overall Statistics for Superleague
| Matches (60) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 38% |
| Completed Matches | 33% |
| Goals (146) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.43 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.22 |
| Home Team Scored in | 63% |
| Away Team Scored in | 63% |
| Both Teams to Score | 38% |
| Over 1.5 | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 25% |
Feronikeli next games
No data in the system
Ballkani next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.10 |
| Probability | 43% | 13% | 44% |
| 12 @ 1.31 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.65 | 1.33 |
| Probability | 49% | 51% |
| X2 @ 1.33 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 3.00 | |
| Probability | 59% | 41% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.05 | 1.68 | |
| Probability | 44% | 56% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.68 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.70 | 1.24 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.24 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.82 | 1.87 | |
| Probability | 30% | 70% | |
| OTS @ 1.87 | |||