Portuguese Cup - Portugal
Sunday, 18.10.2026
16:00
16:00

Felgueiras 1932

Fafe
1 - 0
(0 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Felgueiras |
| Away: | Fafe |
| Distance: | 9.7 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 16:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 12 | 1.39 | 1.51 | |||
| 35% | 32% | 33% | 1.34 | 53% | 47% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.37 | 2.85 | 2.15 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.21 | ||||||
| 67% | 33% | 42% | 58% | 22% | 78% |
H2H last games
No data in the system
Felgueiras 1932 last 12 games
| 2026-10-12 | Benfica B | 1 - 0 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-09-12 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1 - 2 | Penafiel |
| 2026-09-06 | Vizela | 1 - 0 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-08-30 | Felgueiras 1932 | 2 - 1 | Chaves |
| 2026-08-24 | Farense | 1 - 1 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-08-17 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1 - 1 | AVS Futebol SAD |
| 2026-08-09 | Feirense | 0 - 0 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-05-17 | Oliveirense | 1 - 5 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-05-09 | Felgueiras 1932 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense |
| 2026-05-04 | Porto B | 1 - 0 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-04-25 | Felgueiras 1932 | 2 - 1 | Uniao Leiria |
| 2026-04-20 | Sporting CP B | 0 - 1 | Felgueiras 1932 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |
| 33% | 33% | 33% | 58% | 33% | 8% |
Fafe last 12 games
| 2026-08-29 | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 0 | Fafe |
| 2026-04-23 | Torreense | 2 - 0 | Fafe |
| 2026-02-04 | Fafe | 1 - 1 | Torreense |
| 2026-01-14 | Fafe | 2 - 1 | SC Braga |
| 2025-11-23 | Fafe | 2 - 1 | Arouca |
| 2025-10-19 | Fafe | 1 - 0 | Moreirense |
| 2025-09-21 | Oriental de Lisboa | 0 - 1 | Fafe |
| 2025-07-16 | Chaves | 1 - 0 | Fafe |
| 2023-08-04 | Fafe | 2 - 1 | Nacional Madeira |
| 2023-07-15 | Oliveirense | 1 - 1 | Fafe |
| 2023-07-12 | Fafe | 0 - 2 | V. Guimaraes |
| 2023-07-08 | Chaves | 1 - 1 | Fafe |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 42% | 33% | 25% | 67% | 25% | 0% |
Table Liga Portugal 2
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lusitania | 7 | +7 | 17 |
| 2 | Sporting CP B | 7 | +4 | 15 |
| 3 | Farense | 7 | +7 | 14 |
| 4 | Penafiel | 7 | +7 | 13 |
| 5 | Benfica B | 7 | +3 | 13 |
| 6 | Tondela | 7 | +2 | 12 |
| 7 | Acad. Coimbra | 7 | 0 | 12 |
| 8 | Vizela | 7 | +1 | 11 |
| 9 | Uniao Leiria | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 10 | Leixoes | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 11 | Portimonense | 7 | -1 | 10 |
| 12 | AVS Futebol SAD | 7 | +1 | 9 |
| 13 | Porto B | 7 | -8 | 7 |
| 14 | Felgueiras 1932 | 7 | -2 | 6 |
| 15 | Torreense | 7 | -3 | 6 |
| 16 | Amarante | 7 | -4 | 5 |
| 17 | Chaves | 7 | -8 | 5 |
| 18 | Feirense | 7 | -8 | 1 |
Table Fafe
No data in the system
Felgueiras 1932 next 6 games
| 2026-10-25 | Felgueiras 1932 | - | Lusitania |
| 2026-10-30 | Tondela | - | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-11-07 | Felgueiras 1932 | - | Leixoes |
| 2026-11-15 | Amarante | - | Felgueiras 1932 |
| 2026-11-29 | Felgueiras 1932 | - | Porto B |
| 2026-12-06 | Portimonense | - | Felgueiras 1932 |
Fafe next 6 games
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.37 | 3.00 | 2.75 |
| Probability | 35% | 32% | 33% |
| 12 @ 1.34 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.39 | 1.51 |
| Probability | 53% | 47% |
| 1X @ 1.39 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.37 | 2.85 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.37 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.15 | 1.60 | |
| Probability | 42% | 58% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.60 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.00 | 1.21 | |
| Probability | 22% | 78% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.21 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.85 | 1.82 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 1.82 | |||