First League - Russia
Saturday, 17.10.2026
13:00
13:00

Ufa

Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
(1 - 0, 1 - 0)
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Ufa |
| Away: | Tula |
| Distance: | 1 186.7 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Neftyanik Stadium |
| Capacity: | 15 132 |
| Dimension: | 105 x 68 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 13:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.80 | 3.16 | 2.47 | 1X | 1.49 | 1.40 | |||
| 35% | 42% | 23% | 1.49 | 60% | 40% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33 | 2.79 | 2.13 | 1.64 | 3.74 | 1.20 | ||||||
| 73% | 27% | 56% | 44% | 33% | 67% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2025-11-16 | Ufa | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2025-09-20 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | Ufa |
| 2025-05-18 | Ufa | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2024-09-29 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | Ufa |
| 2023-03-26 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 1 | Ufa |
| 2022-09-02 | Ufa | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2022-05-14 | Ufa | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2021-11-06 | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | Ufa |
| 2021-05-16 | Ufa | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2020-08-14 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 3 | Ufa |
| 2020-07-22 | Ufa | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2019-08-11 | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | Ufa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 67% | 58% | 17% |
Ufa last 12 games
| 2026-10-11 | Sochi | 1 - 0 | Ufa |
| 2026-09-27 | Ufa | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow |
| 2026-09-18 | FC Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | Ufa |
| 2026-09-13 | Ufa | 2 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
| 2026-09-05 | Ufa | 1 - 1 | Veles Moscow |
| 2026-08-28 | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | Ufa |
| 2026-08-23 | Ufa | 3 - 1 | Yenisey |
| 2026-08-17 | Spartak Kostroma | 1 - 1 | Ufa |
| 2026-08-08 | Ural | 3 - 0 | Ufa |
| 2026-08-03 | Ufa | 1 - 1 | KAMAZ |
| 2026-07-26 | Ufa | 1 - 0 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-07-19 | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 2 | Ufa |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |
| 25% | 50% | 25% | 67% | 42% | 25% |
Arsenal Tula last 12 games
| 2026-10-09 | Arsenal Tula | 3 - 2 | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-10-04 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-26 | Lok. Moscow | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-16 | Yenisey | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-13 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | SKA-Khabarovsk |
| 2026-09-08 | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-09-05 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-08-29 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 2 | Ural |
| 2026-08-24 | Veles Moscow | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-08-20 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd |
| 2026-08-15 | Leningradets | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-08-08 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tula |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 25% | 33% | 42% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Table First League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | +27 | 34 |
| 2 | Sochi | 14 | +9 | 29 |
| 3 | Veles Moscow | 14 | +2 | 26 |
| 4 | Ural | 13 | +13 | 25 |
| 5 | Torpedo Moscow | 13 | +14 | 24 |
| 6 | Spartak Kostroma | 13 | +5 | 24 |
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | +4 | 19 |
| 8 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | +5 | 18 |
| 9 | Ufa | 13 | +2 | 18 |
| 10 | Arsenal Tula | 13 | -9 | 16 |
| 11 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 14 | -3 | 15 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | 13 | -4 | 15 |
| 13 | Yenisey | 13 | -10 | 14 |
| 14 | Leningradets | 13 | -12 | 13 |
| 15 | Neftekhimik | 13 | -10 | 12 |
| 16 | KAMAZ | 13 | -8 | 10 |
| 17 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 13 | -12 | 7 |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik | 13 | -13 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Ufa | |
| Arsenal Tula | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Ufa | Arsenal Tula |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nizhny Novgorod | ||
| 2 | Sochi | 5 - 0 | |
| 3 | Veles Moscow | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
| 4 | Ural | ||
| 5 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0 | |
| 6 | Spartak Kostroma | ||
| 7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 2 | |
| 8 | Rotor Volgograd | ||
| 9 | Ufa | - | |
| 10 | Arsenal Tula | - | |
| 11 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 2 | 3 - 0 |
| 12 | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
| 13 | Yenisey | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
| 14 | Leningradets | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
| 15 | Neftekhimik | ||
| 16 | KAMAZ | 1 - 1 | |
| 17 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 - 0 | |
| 18 | Tekstilshchik |
Teams League Statistic
| Ufa | Arsenal Tula | |
| Wins | 4 | 4 |
| Draws | 6 | 4 |
| Losses | 3 | 5 |
| Goals For | 16 | 15 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 24 |
| Average Scored | 1.23 | 1.15 |
| Average Conceded | 1.08 | 1.85 |
| Matches Scored | 77% | 62% |
| Matches Conceded | 69% | 85% |
| Both Teams to Score | 54% | 54% |
| Over 1.5 | 69% | 77% |
| Over 2.5 | 46% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 23% | 46% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 0 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 0 | 4 |
| Goals For | 11 | 3 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 15 |
| Average Scored | 1.57 | 0.50 |
| Average Conceded | 0.71 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 33% |
| Matches Conceded | 57% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 57% | 33% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 83% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 67% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 50% |
Overall Statistics for First League
| Matches (119) | |
| Home Win | 39% |
| Draw | 26% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 39% |
| Goals (322) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.71 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.50 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.21 |
| Home Team Scored in | 74% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 52% |
| Over 1.5 | 74% |
| Over 2.5 | 53% |
| Over 3.5 | 32% |
Ufa next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Ufa | - | Nizhny Novgorod |
| 2026-11-01 | Rotor Volgograd | - | Ufa |
| 2026-11-07 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | - | Ufa |
| 2026-11-15 | Ufa | - | Spartak Kostroma |
| 2026-11-21 | Ufa | - | Ural |
| 2026-11-28 | Veles Moscow | - | Ufa |
Arsenal Tula next 6 games
| 2026-10-24 | Arsenal Tula | - | KAMAZ |
| 2026-10-30 | Nizhny Novgorod | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-11-07 | Arsenal Tula | - | FC Chelyabinsk |
| 2026-11-21 | Tekstilshchik | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-11-25 | Ural | - | Arsenal Tula |
| 2026-11-28 | Arsenal Tula | - | Sochi |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.80 | 3.16 | 2.47 |
| Probability | 35% | 42% | 23% |
| 1X @ 1.49 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.49 | 1.40 |
| Probability | 60% | 40% |
| 1X @ 1.49 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.33 | 2.79 | |
| Probability | 73% | 27% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.33 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.13 | 1.64 | |
| Probability | 56% | 44% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 2.13 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.74 | 1.20 | |
| Probability | 33% | 67% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.87 | 1.83 | |
| Probability | 53% | 47% | |
| BTS @ 1.87 | |||