J1 League - Japan
Saturday, 07.11.2026
08:00
08:00

Tokyo

Kashima Antlers
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Chofu |
| Away: | Kashima |
| Distance: | 104.4 km |
| Stadium | |
| Stadium: | Ajinomoto |
| Capacity: | 50 100 |
| Dimension: | 110 x 75 m |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 08:00 (15:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.96 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1 | 1.29 | 1.80 | |||
| 45% | 24% | 31% | 1.96 | 58% | 42% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.33 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 2.63 | 1.44 | ||||||
| 85% | 15% | 60% | 40% | 43% | 57% |
H2H last 12 games
| 2026-05-23 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | Tokyo |
| 2026-02-07 | Tokyo | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2025-08-10 | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2025-03-01 | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 0 | Tokyo |
| 2024-07-20 | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 1 | Tokyo |
| 2024-04-07 | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2023-07-16 | Tokyo | 1 - 3 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2023-05-20 | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | Tokyo |
| 2022-10-01 | Kashima Antlers | 0 - 1 | Tokyo |
| 2022-05-29 | Tokyo | 3 - 1 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2021-10-23 | Tokyo | 1 - 2 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2021-05-09 | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | Tokyo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | |
| 25% | 17% | 58% | 75% | 42% | 17% |
Tokyo last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 - 4 | Tokyo |
| 2026-10-25 | Tokyo | 6 - 0 | Mito HollyHock |
| 2026-10-21 | Tokyo | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol |
| 2026-10-17 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 4 | Tokyo |
| 2026-10-14 | Mito HollyHock | 1 - 0 | Tokyo |
| 2026-10-10 | Tokyo | 3 - 0 | Urawa Red Diam. |
| 2026-10-07 | Tokyo | 4 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare |
| 2026-09-29 | Ehime | 0 - 2 | Tokyo |
| 2026-09-19 | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus |
| 2026-09-12 | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 2 | Tokyo |
| 2026-09-06 | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | Kyoto Sanga |
| 2026-09-02 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | Tokyo |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |
| 75% | 17% | 8% | 75% | 42% | 33% |
Kashima Antlers last 12 games
| 2026-11-04 | Buriram Utd | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-10-31 | Kashima Antlers | 4 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka |
| 2026-10-28 | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | Pohang Steelers |
| 2026-10-24 | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 3 | Kashiwa Reysol |
| 2026-10-21 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 2 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-10-17 | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki |
| 2026-10-13 | Cong An Ha Noi | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-10-09 | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka |
| 2026-09-23 | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu |
| 2026-09-19 | Kawasaki Front. | 3 - 3 | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-09-15 | Kashima Antlers | 7 - 1 | Newcastle Jets |
| 2026-09-11 | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 1 | Kashima Antlers |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 6 | |
| 58% | 25% | 17% | 83% | 67% | 50% |
Table J1 League
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tokyo | 13 | +23 | 30 |
| 2 | S. Hiroshima | 13 | +22 | 29 |
| 3 | Machida Zelvia | 13 | +20 | 28 |
| 4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 13 | +10 | 28 |
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | +9 | 26 |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers | 13 | +7 | 23 |
| 7 | Kawasaki Front. | 13 | +5 | 22 |
| 8 | Yokohama F M. | 13 | +6 | 21 |
| 9 | Urawa Red Diam. | 13 | -6 | 21 |
| 10 | Fagiano Okayama | 13 | -6 | 16 |
| 11 | Nagoya Grampus | 13 | -6 | 14 |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | 13 | -10 | 14 |
| 13 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 13 | -12 | 14 |
| 14 | Kyoto Sanga | 13 | -6 | 13 |
| 15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 13 | -5 | 12 |
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | -7 | 12 |
| 17 | Tokyo Verdy | 13 | -11 | 11 |
| 18 | JEF Utd Chiba | 13 | -9 | 10 |
| 19 | Mito HollyHock | 13 | -13 | 9 |
| 20 | Avispa Fukuoka | 13 | -11 | 7 |
Chronology of League Matches
| Tokyo | |
| Kashima Antlers | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | Tokyo | Kashima Antlers |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tokyo | - | |
| 2 | S. Hiroshima | ||
| 3 | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 5 | |
| 4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 0 | |
| 5 | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 1 | |
| 6 | Kashima Antlers | - | |
| 7 | Kawasaki Front. | 3 - 3 | |
| 8 | Yokohama F M. | 3 - 4 | |
| 9 | Urawa Red Diam. | 3 - 0 | |
| 10 | Fagiano Okayama | ||
| 11 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 - 0 | |
| 12 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
| 13 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||
| 14 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 |
| 15 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||
| 16 | Gamba Osaka | ||
| 17 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 - 2 | |
| 18 | JEF Utd Chiba | 2 - 0 | |
| 19 | Mito HollyHock | 6 - 0 | 4 - 2 |
| 20 | Avispa Fukuoka |
Teams League Statistic
| Tokyo | Kashima Antlers | |
| Wins | 9 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 4 |
| Goals For | 31 | 29 |
| Goals Against | 8 | 22 |
| Average Scored | 2.38 | 2.23 |
| Average Conceded | 0.62 | 1.69 |
| Matches Scored | 92% | 92% |
| Matches Conceded | 23% | 77% |
| Both Teams to Score | 23% | 69% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 92% |
| Over 2.5 | 54% | 69% |
| Over 3.5 | 38% | 54% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 1 | 2 |
| Goals For | 15 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 5 | 14 |
| Average Scored | 2.14 | 2.33 |
| Average Conceded | 0.71 | 2.33 |
| Matches Scored | 86% | 100% |
| Matches Conceded | 14% | 83% |
| Both Teams to Score | 14% | 83% |
| Over 1.5 | 71% | 100% |
| Over 2.5 | 43% | 83% |
| Over 3.5 | 29% | 67% |
Overall Statistics for J1 League
| Matches (130) | |
| Home Win | 45% |
| Draw | 23% |
| Away Win | 32% |
| Completed Matches | 34% |
| Goals (391) | |
| Goals per Game | 3.01 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.65 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.35 |
| Home Team Scored in | 77% |
| Away Team Scored in | 72% |
| Both Teams to Score | 55% |
| Over 1.5 | 81% |
| Over 2.5 | 59% |
| Over 3.5 | 37% |
Tokyo next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Tokyo |
| 2026-11-25 | Tokyo | - | S. Hiroshima |
| 2026-11-29 | Yokohama F M. | - | Tokyo |
| 2026-12-04 | Tokyo | - | Kawasaki Front. |
| 2026-12-13 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Tokyo |
| 2026-12-19 | Mito HollyHock | - | Tokyo |
Kashima Antlers next 6 games
| 2026-11-21 | Kashima Antlers | - | Shimizu S-Pulse |
| 2026-11-28 | Kashima Antlers | - | Fagiano Okayama |
| 2026-12-05 | JEF Utd Chiba | - | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-12-13 | S. Hiroshima | - | Kashima Antlers |
| 2026-12-16 | Kashima Antlers | - | Machida Zelvia |
| 2026-12-19 | Kashima Antlers | - | Tokyo Verdy |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.96 | 3.40 | 3.60 |
| Probability | 45% | 24% | 31% |
| 1 @ 1.96 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.29 | 1.80 |
| Probability | 58% | 42% |
| 1X @ 1.29 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.20 | 4.33 | |
| Probability | 85% | 15% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.70 | 2.10 | |
| Probability | 60% | 40% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.70 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.63 | 1.44 | |
| Probability | 43% | 57% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.44 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.62 | 2.20 | |
| Probability | 49% | 51% | |
| OTS @ 2.20 | |||