Luxembourg Cup
Sunday, 08.11.2026
17:00
17:00

FC Mondercange

F91 Dudelange
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Mondercange |
| Away: | Dudelange |
| Distance: | 9.5 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 17:00 (16:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.22 | 2 | 3.90 | 1.05 | |||
| 20% | 34% | 46% | 1.22 | 11% | 89% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.09 | 5.98 | 1.39 | 2.75 | 1.95 | 1.73 | ||||||
| 84% | 16% | 67% | 33% | 46% | 54% |
H2H last 6 games
| 2025-05-11 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 3 | FC Mondercange |
| 2024-11-30 | FC Mondercange | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2024-02-25 | F91 Dudelange | 4 - 2 | FC Mondercange |
| 2023-08-27 | FC Mondercange | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2023-04-23 | F91 Dudelange | 5 - 1 | FC Mondercange |
| 2022-11-13 | FC Mondercange | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
| 33% | 0% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 67% |
FC Mondercange last 12 games
| 2025-11-09 | FC Mondercange | 2 - 3 | Victoria Rosport |
| 2025-07-28 | FC Mondercange | 0 - 6 | Mamer 32 |
| 2025-07-19 | FC Mondercange | 0 - 3 | Kaerjeng Un |
| 2025-07-13 | Jeunesse Esch | 6 - 0 | FC Mondercange |
| 2025-05-25 | Pr. Niedercorn | 7 - 2 | FC Mondercange |
| 2025-05-18 | FC Mondercange | 1 - 2 | Mondorf |
| 2025-05-11 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 3 | FC Mondercange |
| 2025-05-04 | FC Mondercange | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch |
| 2025-04-27 | UNA Strassen | 5 - 0 | FC Mondercange |
| 2025-04-18 | FC Mondercange | 0 - 4 | Racing FC Union |
| 2025-04-13 | Wiltz 71 | 2 - 0 | FC Mondercange |
| 2025-04-06 | FC Mondercange | 0 - 2 | Rodange 91 |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
| 8% | 0% | 92% | 92% | 75% | 58% |
F91 Dudelange last 12 games
| 2026-10-31 | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 0 | Victoria Rosport |
| 2026-10-25 | Differdange | 2 - 1 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-10-18 | F91 Dudelange | 5 - 0 | Swift Hesperange |
| 2026-10-11 | Etzella | 1 - 3 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-09-16 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 4 | Kaerjeng Un |
| 2026-09-12 | US Hostert | 0 - 0 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-09-06 | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 3 | Racing FC Union |
| 2026-08-30 | Wiltz 71 | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-08-23 | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 2 | US Rumelange |
| 2026-08-16 | Mondorf | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange |
| 2026-08-09 | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 2 | UNA Strassen |
| 2026-08-04 | Atert Bissen | 2 - 0 | F91 Dudelange |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 5 | |
| 42% | 8% | 50% | 83% | 67% | 42% |
Table FC Mondercange
No data in the system
Table National Division
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNA Strassen | 12 | +20 | 34 |
| 2 | Differdange | 12 | +26 | 33 |
| 3 | Mondorf | 12 | +4 | 27 |
| 4 | Atert Bissen | 12 | +16 | 25 |
| 5 | Racing FC Union | 12 | +18 | 22 |
| 6 | Pr. Niedercorn | 12 | +10 | 22 |
| 7 | Kaerjeng Un | 12 | +10 | 21 |
| 8 | Res. Walferdange | 12 | -3 | 17 |
| 9 | F91 Dudelange | 12 | +2 | 16 |
| 10 | Jeunesse Esch | 12 | -5 | 13 |
| 11 | US Hostert | 12 | -6 | 11 |
| 12 | Victoria Rosport | 12 | -8 | 11 |
| 13 | US Rumelange | 12 | -15 | 11 |
| 14 | Etzella | 12 | -14 | 8 |
| 15 | Wiltz 71 | 12 | -13 | 6 |
| 16 | Swift Hesperange | 12 | -42 | -12 |
FC Mondercange next games
No data in the system
F91 Dudelange next games
No data in the system
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 9.50 | 5.50 | 1.22 |
| Probability | 20% | 34% | 46% |
| 2 @ 1.22 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 3.90 | 1.05 |
| Probability | 11% | 89% |
| X2 @ 1.05 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.09 | 5.98 | |
| Probability | 84% | 16% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.09 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.39 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 67% | 33% | |
| Over 2.5 @ 1.39 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.95 | 1.73 | |
| Probability | 46% | 54% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.73 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.83 | 1.85 | |
| Probability | 50% | 50% | |
| BTS @ 1.83 | |||