Premier - Ukraine
Saturday, 16.05.2026
12:00
12:00

FC Kudrivka

LNZ Cherkasy
| Info | |
|---|---|
| City | |
| Home: | Buzova |
| Away: | Cherkasy |
| Distance: | 180.6 km |
| Start Time | |
| Hour: | 12:00 (13:00 local time) |
Coefficients
| 1 | X | 2 | T/O | 1X | X2 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5.75 | 3.54 | 1.52 | 2 | 2.25 | 1.10 | |||
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 1.52 | 23% | 77% |
| +1.5 | -1.5 | +2.5 | -2.5 | +3.5 | -3.5 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.39 | 2.75 | 2.19 | 1.57 | 4.04 | 1.20 | ||||||
| 68% | 32% | 41% | 59% | 25% | 75% |
H2H last 1 games
| 2025-11-29 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
FC Kudrivka last 12 games
| 2026-05-08 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-05-03 | Obolon | 1 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-04-26 | FC Kudrivka | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 2026-04-18 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-04-12 | FC Kudrivka | 1 - 2 | Kryvbas |
| 2026-04-06 | Epitsentr | 1 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-03-24 | Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 4 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-03-18 | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 2 | Polissya |
| 2026-03-14 | FC Kudrivka | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne |
| 2026-03-08 | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 1 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-03-03 | UCSA Tarasivka | 3 - 0 | FC Kudrivka |
| 2026-03-02 | SC Poltava | 0 - 2 | FC Kudrivka |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |
| 17% | 25% | 58% | 67% | 33% | 17% |
LNZ Cherkasy last 12 games
| 2026-05-13 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 0 | SC Poltava |
| 2026-05-09 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv |
| 2026-05-02 | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-04-26 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1 - 1 | Metalist 1925 |
| 2026-04-18 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 0 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-04-13 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
| 2026-04-05 | Kryvbas | 0 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-03-29 | Epitsentr | 0 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-03-21 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 2 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-03-14 | LNZ Cherkasy | 2 - 0 | Oleksandriya |
| 2026-03-09 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 3 | LNZ Cherkasy |
| 2026-03-04 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna |
| W | D | L | +1.5 | +2.5 | +3.5 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |
| 50% | 42% | 8% | 67% | 33% | 8% |
Table Premier
| No | Team | MP | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 28 | +50 | 69 |
| 2 | LNZ Cherkasy | 28 | +22 | 57 |
| 3 | Polissya | 28 | +28 | 55 |
| 4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 28 | +27 | 51 |
| 5 | Kryvbas | 28 | +8 | 47 |
| 6 | Metalist 1925 | 28 | +16 | 47 |
| 7 | Kolos Kovalivka | 28 | +6 | 46 |
| 8 | Zorya Luhansk | 28 | +5 | 42 |
| 9 | Karpaty Lviv | 28 | +8 | 38 |
| 10 | Veres Rivne | 28 | -11 | 31 |
| 11 | Epitsentr | 28 | -9 | 30 |
| 12 | Obolon | 28 | -22 | 28 |
| 13 | FC Kudrivka | 27 | -17 | 22 |
| 14 | Rukh Lviv | 27 | -26 | 21 |
| 15 | Oleksandriya | 28 | -36 | 13 |
| 16 | SC Poltava | 28 | -49 | 12 |
Chronology of League Matches
| FC Kudrivka | |
| LNZ Cherkasy | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Home/Away Matches
| No | Team | FC Kudrivka | LNZ Cherkasy |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 |
| 2 | LNZ Cherkasy | - | |
| 3 | Polissya | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 |
| 4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
| 5 | Kryvbas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 3 |
| 6 | Metalist 1925 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 |
| 7 | Kolos Kovalivka | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 |
| 8 | Zorya Luhansk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 9 | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
| 10 | Veres Rivne | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 |
| 11 | Epitsentr | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
| 12 | Obolon | 1 - 0 | |
| 13 | FC Kudrivka | - | |
| 14 | Rukh Lviv | 1 - 2 | |
| 15 | Oleksandriya | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 |
| 16 | SC Poltava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 2 |
Teams League Statistic
| FC Kudrivka | LNZ Cherkasy | |
| Wins | 5 | 17 |
| Draws | 7 | 6 |
| Losses | 15 | 5 |
| Goals For | 27 | 38 |
| Goals Against | 44 | 16 |
| Average Scored | 1.00 | 1.36 |
| Average Conceded | 1.63 | 0.57 |
| Matches Scored | 67% | 75% |
| Matches Conceded | 89% | 32% |
| Both Teams to Score | 59% | 21% |
| Over 1.5 | 78% | 57% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% | 29% |
| Over 3.5 | 33% | 14% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 4 | 9 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 2 |
| Goals For | 18 | 21 |
| Goals Against | 20 | 7 |
| Average Scored | 1.38 | 1.62 |
| Average Conceded | 1.54 | 0.54 |
| Matches Scored | 85% | 77% |
| Matches Conceded | 85% | 31% |
| Both Teams to Score | 77% | 23% |
| Over 1.5 | 85% | 62% |
| Over 2.5 | 69% | 38% |
| Over 3.5 | 46% | 15% |
Overall Statistics for Premier
| Matches (223) | |
| Home Win | 38% |
| Draw | 27% |
| Away Win | 35% |
| Completed Matches | 93% |
| Goals (581) | |
| Goals per Game | 2.61 |
| Home Goals per Game | 1.31 |
| Away Goals per Game | 1.29 |
| Home Team Scored in | 70% |
| Away Team Scored in | 63% |
| Both Teams to Score | 43% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% |
| Over 2.5 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 30% |
FC Kudrivka next 1 games
| 2026-05-24 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | FC Kudrivka |
LNZ Cherkasy next 1 games
| 2026-05-24 | Obolon | - | LNZ Cherkasy |
Coefficients and Probabilities
| Standard 1X2 | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 5.75 | 3.54 | 1.52 |
| Probability | 17% | 25% | 58% |
| 2 @ 1.52 | |||
| Double Chance | 1X | X2 |
|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.25 | 1.10 |
| Probability | 23% | 77% |
| X2 @ 1.10 | ||
| Over/Under 1.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 1.39 | 2.75 | |
| Probability | 68% | 32% | |
| Over 1.5 @ 1.39 | |||
| Over/Under 2.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.19 | 1.57 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| Under 2.5 @ 1.57 | |||
| Over/Under 3.5 | Ovr | Und | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 4.04 | 1.20 | |
| Probability | 25% | 75% | |
| Under 3.5 @ 1.20 | |||
| Both Teams to Score | BTS | OTS | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coefficient | 2.26 | 1.55 | |
| Probability | 41% | 59% | |
| OTS @ 1.55 | |||